Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 15:52:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
5-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи 2018/19. Любительская лига. 12-20.01.2019 г.
Posledná aktualizácia 20.01.2019 13:38:23, Creator/Last Upload: VDK
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
Meno
FideID
EloN
pohlavie
Typ
Klub
1
Семёнова Дарья
54169593
1396
w
Солнечногорск
2
Бутузова Татьяна
54138400
1377
w
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
3
Кондрашин Дмитрий
54137632
1356
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
4
Николаев Иван
34292748
1303
Москва
5
Кузнецов Игорь
24232491
1298
ДЮСШ Фрязино
6
Мартьянов Тимофей
1290
Мытищи
7
Степкина Марианна
34234101
1281
w
Москва
8
Дробышев Владимир
24278777
1270
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
9
Лобанов Георгий
1264
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
10
Абрамов Александр
34302808
1239
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
11
Шитов Илья
34326952
1238
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
12
Круглова Надежда
34303545
1237
w
ДЮСШ Фрязино
13
Кузнецов Семен
24232505
1231
U08
ДЮСШ Фрязино
14
Романенко Семен
34401210
1224
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
15
Анащенко Лев
34279792
1208
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
16
Павлушова Ирина
34237437
1206
w
U08
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
17
Осоян Екатерина
34223185
1203
w
Мытищи
18
Каланча Пётр
24281131
1190
Королев
19
Вакурин Иван
34284451
1186
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
20
Степанов Марк
34327878
1164
U08
Москва
21
Алиев Тимур
34275720
1160
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
22
Матусевич Аркадий
1155
Школа №32 (Royal Gambit)
23
Балашова Варвара
24262269
1144
w
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
24
Анащенко Родион
34280650
1140
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
25
Павлова Екатерина
34239839
1138
w
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
26
Бочаров Тихон
34255575
1137
Москва
27
Виноградов Тимофей
1134
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
28
Агакий Алексей
34286462
1127
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
29
Баландин Леонид
34281444
1122
U08
Маяк
30
Артемова Варвара
34375074
1120
w
U08
Пушкино
31
Фёдоров Алексей
34345426
1116
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
32
Скородумова Мария
1089
w
33
Вячеславов Александр
34397426
1084
U08
Пушкино
34
Ершов Александр
1076
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
35
Петренко Глеб
34399909
1064
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
36
Бельчиков Милан
1062
Маяк
37
Черемисин Лев
1056
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
38
Николаев Кирилл
34292764
1055
Москва
39
Воронцов Андрей
1052
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
40
Качанджи Константин
1044
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
41
Рычкова Надежда
34283684
1037
w
Пушкино
42
Велиев Реджеп
1034
Черкизово
43
Туголуков Максим
34286829
1033
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
44
Недельцев Алексей
1025
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
45
Михальский Артем
34214950
1016
Ивантеевка
46
Суходольский Ярослав
1009
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
47
Акулович Арсений
1000
U08
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
48
Архангельский Глеб
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
49
Горская Виктория
24277355
1000
w
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
50
Гуров Алексей
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
51
Даллакян Эдуард
1000
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
52
Даллакян Элена
1000
w
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
53
Ковалев Андрей
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
54
Крайнова Клара
34367764
1000
Пушкинский район
55
Куц Максим
34245944
1000
Мытищи
56
Недельцев Евгений
1000
ДЮСШ "Дебют" (Королев)
57
Оленин Сергей
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
58
Скородумова София
1000
w
U08
59
Смагина Анастасия
34397051
1000
w
Ивантеевка
60
Суходольский Мирослав
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
61
Товмасян Давид
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
62
Цветков Сергей
1000
U08
Мытищи
63
Гоц Артем
0
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
64
Евтерева Маргарита
0
w
U08
Мытищи
65
Мартынов Павел
0
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
66
Михайленко Дмитрий
0
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
67
Назарян Гор
13316761
0
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
68
Одинцов Георгий
0
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
69
Осоян Александр
0
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
70
Шевченко Евгений
0
U08
Ш/к Гроссмейстер (Мытищи)
71
Крюков Тимофей
54137667
1251
72
Лямин Илья
1000
Школа Карпова (Мытищи)
73
Савченко Вячеслав
0
74
Баймастрюк
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž