Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 04:43:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Fases prèvies Girona Camp Catalunya d'Edats Sub-12
Posledná aktualizácia 02.02.2019 19:48:03, Creator/Last Upload: Carlos Salgado Allaria
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
Meno
ID
EloN
pohlavie
Klub
1
Moles Benali Joan
28001
1885
Santa Eugenia
2
Vila i Bague Arnau
29691
1749
Figueres
3
Campos Hernandez Guillem
334223
1647
Alt Emporda
4
Valle Luis Leo
335458
1642
Gerunda
5
Romero Kovina Daniel
334951
1606
Blanes
6
Barraca Borozenets Enric
355662
1578
Santa Eugenia
7
Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel
335857
1547
Gerunda
8
Sanllehi Vico Albert
334225
1527
Alt Emporda
9
Compte Auge Lluis
334264
1512
Figueres
10
Canaleta Sauri Sandra
383393
1476
w
Hostalric
11
Guell I Bau Oriol
383585
1456
Fornells
12
Jurado Coderch Eulalia
383755
1456
w
Olot
13
Ma Jiayang
383688
1456
Olot
14
Rodriguez Carreras David
357400
1446
Figueres
15
Castilla Crego Roger
380870
1444
Gerunda
16
Villalba Pons Guillem
383184
1444
Figueres
17
Feuzeu Gonzalez Asier
383736
1440
Platja d'Aro
18
Serrat de la Torre Arnau
381519
1436
Olot
19
Audet Furque Santino
382390
1435
Peons de Tossa
20
Diaz Font Eudald
383613
1432
Banyoles
21
Blanch Gimenez David
381142
1423
Figueres
22
Bague Quintana Roc
381279
1409
Platja d'Aro
23
Rossello Subira Miquel
381032
1407
Fornells
24
Pibernat Lazaro Aniol
357401
1406
Figueres
25
Sunyer Fossa Guillem
357055
1405
Sant Gregori
26
Pallares Mayoral Oriol
357517
1403
Gerunda
27
Gallardo Rosas Oriol
377732
1401
Blanes
28
Molina Rafel Gabriel
382216
1401
Peons de Tossa
29
Ravina Corenstein Dante
381628
1395
Olot
30
Ferrer Gimenez Arnau
357169
1387
Olot
31
Ros Grau Biel
378441
1382
Montgri
32
Costa Dangla Pere
357506
1379
Gerunda
33
Poch Prieto Pau
381031
1376
Fornells
34
Mencion Seguranyes Oriol
378754
1375
Figueres
35
Buenacasa Acosta Julia
380997
1371
w
Fornells
36
Padrosa Siper Arnau
357422
1357
Banyoles
37
Xifra Tome Biel
380866
1356
Gerunda
38
Batalle Maso Iscle
378897
1351
Platja d'Aro
39
Carrasco Taberner Laia
381131
1345
w
Peons de Tossa
40
Serra Cruz Oriol
357406
1343
Montgri
41
Pastor Rico Nerea
355573
1325
w
Figueres
42
Zambrano Masegur Lluc
357200
1323
Santa Pau
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž