Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:24:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
PRAGUE OPEN 2019 D - blitz tournament
Last update 16.01.2019 13:37:29, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 63
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
sex
1
IM
Spiess Gunter
GER
2374
2
FM
Ustianovich Nazar
UKR
2352
3
WGM
Kulkarni Bhakti
IND
2349
w
4
IM
Low Zhen Yu Cyrus
SGP
2320
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer Sebastian Dr
GER
2307
6
Jaroch Karol
POL
2304
7
Zhang Xiaopeng
CHN
2292
8
Schnabel Ralf
GER
2238
9
Zhang Ziji
CHN
2230
10
FM
Mis Mieszko
POL
2206
11
FM
Szadkowski Kamil
POL
2204
12
FM
Netusil Miloslav
CZE
2195
13
IM
Pribyl Josef
CZE
2188
14
Kozak Antoni
POL
2186
15
FM
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
GEO
2177
16
Toman Ondrej
CZE
2176
17
FM
Szpar Milosz
POL
2167
18
Petersen Peter Birk
DEN
2166
19
Srba Milan
CZE
2166
20
FM
Shilov Sergej
UKR
2162
21
Eriksson Christian Altenburg
DEN
2119
22
CM
Benes Petr
CZE
2097
23
Liu Zhaoqi
CHN
2067
24
Jerman Richard
CZE
2057
25
WFM
Dwilewicz Katarzyna
POL
2053
w
26
Hosticka Frantisek
CZE
2053
27
Rocks Daniel
SCO
2045
28
Hadzala Daniel
CZE
2037
29
Hajek Jiri
CZE
2037
30
Machala Vladislav
CZE
2034
31
Groh Jiri
CZE
2009
32
Svrcek Martin
SVK
2007
33
Ortoft Kai
NOR
1995
34
Vavrinec Tomas
CZE
1990
35
Shehzad Shazil
NOR
1989
36
CM
Pniaczek Marek
POL
1985
37
Sokolov Ilia
RUS
1978
38
AGM
Tushar Anand
IND
1960
39
Tesar Jan
CZE
1949
40
Melich Jindrich
CZE
1925
41
Chyzy Jakub
POL
1894
42
Zvacek Antonin
CZE
1891
43
Mlcak Viktor
CZE
1882
44
Papay Jindrich
CZE
1879
45
Roch Florian
FRA
1876
46
Svitak David
CZE
1867
47
Palka Miroslav
SVK
1861
48
Klimek Petr
CZE
1857
49
Gerhardt Dirk
GER
1850
50
Czernek Tymon
POL
1846
51
CM
Ochedzan Tymon
POL
1834
52
Dwilewicz Agata
POL
1833
w
53
Cervenka Petr
CZE
1831
54
Gschwendtner Stanislav
CZE
1829
55
Marak David
CZE
1829
56
Kvaloy Aksel Bu
NOR
1828
57
Musial Tomasz
POL
1822
58
Glienke Michael
GER
1816
59
Popelka Pavel
CZE
1816
60
Kalveus Jan
SWE
1813
61
Stevik Patrik
SVK
1805
62
Kadonas Kestutis
LTU
1797
63
Skurniak Szymon
POL
1797
64
Tomasek Ladislav
CZE
1789
65
Plesnivy Martin
CZE
1788
66
Ziabari Morteza
GER
1778
67
Delaruelle Christian
FRA
1767
68
Andrijashkin Deniss
EST
1766
69
Anticourt Sebastien
FRA
1761
70
Novotny Roman
CZE
1723
71
Leskiewicz Ignacy
POL
1719
72
Simkin Alexander
RUS
1705
73
Eliseev Sergey
NOR
1679
74
Heynck Lukas
GER
1679
75
WFM
Modrova Hana
CZE
1651
w
76
Becvar Pavel
CZE
1649
77
Sadzikowski Marian
POL
1645
78
Dunder Ondrej
CZE
1642
79
Smietanski Marek
POL
1637
80
Homola Josef
CZE
1623
81
Grabarczyk Sylwester
CZE
1604
82
Pyzio Amelia
POL
1582
w
83
Bludsky Vit
CZE
1545
84
Bae Sungwoo
KOR
1505
85
Wloch Mikolaj
POL
1489
86
Harasta Frantisek
CZE
1473
87
CM
Smietanska Wiktoria
POL
1435
w
88
Rous Dominik
CZE
1432
89
Watarkar Yash
IND
1396
90
Bludsky Hynek
CZE
1374
91
Raymond Andre
FRA
1329
92
Ryu Joon
KOR
1294
93
Shintre Neel
IND
1254
94
Bernt Theodor
CZE
1253
95
Taisl Lubomir
CZE
1229
96
Balis Sebastian
POL
1209
97
Ochedzan Filip
POL
1188
98
Wilk Igor
POL
1185
99
Kwapisz Piotr
POL
1120
100
Netra P Savaikar
IND
1118
w
101
Hekrdla Michal
CZE
1507
102
Hekrdla Miroslav
CZE
1306
103
Babic Danil
CZE
0
104
Babic Rodik
CZE
0
105
Bidlo Jiri
CZE
0
106
Bilek Alexander
CZE
0
107
Bohuslav Adrian
CZE
0
108
Ferlak Anna
POL
0
w
109
Jungman Tomas
CZE
0
110
Markovic Nikola
CZE
0
111
Pajer Irena
POL
0
w
112
Pajer Paulina
POL
0
w
113
Pitelka Erik
CZE
0
114
Rataj Lukas
CZE
0
115
Svarc Samuel
CZE
0
116
Veselov Vadim
RUS
0
117
Vondra Denis
CZE
0
118
Nesse David
NOR
1698
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use