Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Chess Championship 2019

Last update 05.04.2019 10:54:30, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of macedonia (1)

Player overview for RUS

RUS
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-
1GMArtemiev Vladislav2736RUS11½1½1½1½1½8,512798108,50
2GMTomashevsky Evgeny2705RUS½1½½1½½1½½½7,041264110-8,70
3GMDubov Daniil2703RUS½1½11½0½1½17,523266010-1,90
17GMDreev Aleksey2662RUS½½11½½½½½117,5312658100,40
26GMAlekseenko Kirill2644RUS111½101½00½6,5632643100,20
29GMZvjaginsev Vadim2642RUS½111½1½½½½½7,5282673105,10
30GMAlekseev Evgeny2640RUS1½1½½½101½17,5272675105,50
32GMLysyj Igor2635RUS1½1½1½½1½½½7,5242683107,40
39GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2629RUS11½½1½½½½1½7,52126961010,30
40GMKobalia Mikhail2627RUS11½001½11½½7,054258910-5,30
42GMParavyan David2627RUS11½½101½00½6,0119258610-6,20
44GMSarana Alexey2625RUS½1½1½½101½½7,049260210-2,90
57GMChigaev Maksim2613RUS111½½½½01½½7,03626811010,40
58GMOparin Grigoriy2613RUS½1½½1½111½½8,01026871010,60
60GMRomanov Evgeny2612RUS1½100010½116,0151245010-22,60
63GMPredke Alexandr2611RUS1½1½110½0117,52026931013,00
65GMGoganov Aleksey2610RUS½01½½½1½½½16,5111248210-16,90
69GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS1011111½½0½7,51627001015,40
70GMGordievsky Dmitry2603RUS11½00½½1½1½6,5104252810-10,00
75GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2594RUS1½1½½½½01106,5732601101,80
79GMPetrov Nikita2591RUS1½10½1½½11½7,51726941016,10
86GMYuffa Daniil2582RUS1½½1½01½10½6,5702609104,80
92GMRozum Ivan2573RUS½11½½½½½½½½6,5742590104,10
100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS11½10½0½½106,01212564101,00
104IMTsydypov Zhamsaran2551RUS11010½½½1005,5180245910-12,00
106IMSychev Klementy2545RUS11½½1½½½½½06,56726131012,20
108GMGrigoriants Sergey2543RUS½1½1½½½01½06,01222557103,20
117IMLobanov Sergei2526RUS1½01½10½½117,0532571107,20
121IMDemidov Mikhail2520RUS1½0½11½1½½½7,04226141015,00
123GMPotapov Pavel2517RUS½½½½½½½½1½½6,0156239510-17,20
136GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504RUS101½½01101½6,57125861013,60
147FMFakhrutdinov Timur2485RUS1010101110½6,57725671013,90
167IMBelyakov Bogdan2464RUS110010½1½0½5,5177244210-0,70
207IMDuzhakov Ilya2405RUS½0½½010½1116,0159234910-8,10
232FMShubin Kirill2370RUS0101011½1½06,013824802031,00
243IMPogosyan Stefan2347RUS010½½½011105,5206231420-7,60
249FMMurzin Volodar2337RUS011½½1010016,012725292054,40
256FMTsvetkov Andrey2322RUS010100011½½5,0246224120-17,60
269WFMProtopopova Anastasiya2263RUS01½½½½½10½½5,518324062045,00
271WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2252RUS010½01½010½4,52652252204,00
303WIMSmirnova Ekaterina2178RUS½½½½00½½0115,022623532045,80
306WFMChigaeva Anastasia2167RUS½0010001½1½4,5281214220-9,00
310Marinskii Yurii2156RUS½000110½½003,531922142011,20
317FMEfremov Vladislav2115RUS½00½½½110004,029122644070,00
318WFMIvanova Karina2114RUS½00½0010½103,5326207520-18,20
320WIMTomashevskaya Lidia2112RUS00½½1½00½½14,527521922016,40
343CMVetokhin Savva2022RUS001001½0½½03,532521014032,80

Results of the last round for RUS

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11113
GMRodshtein Maxim2673 ½ - ½8 GMArtemiev Vladislav2736
1
11528
GMAnton Guijarro David2643 ½ - ½ GMOparin Grigoriy2613
58
11639
GMRakhmanov Aleksandr26297 ½ - ½7 GMCheparinov Ivan2683
11
11769
GMEsipenko Andrey26037 ½ - ½7 GMPonomariov Ruslan2667
15
111179
GMPetrov Nikita25917 ½ - ½7 GMZvjaginsev Vadim2642
29
111232
GMLysyj Igor26357 ½ - ½7 GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574
91
111556
GMBosiocic Marin2614 ½ - ½ GMTomashevsky Evgeny2705
2
11163
GMDubov Daniil2703 1 - 0 GMErdos Viktor2612
59
111763
GMPredke Alexandr2611 1 - 0 GMKovalev Vladislav2703
4
111957
GMChigaev Maksim2613 ½ - ½ GMKorobov Anton2686
10
112017
GMDreev Aleksey2662 1 - 0 GMZhigalko Sergei2604
68
112375
GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2594 0 - 1 GMKuzubov Yuriy2644
27
112430
GMAlekseev Evgeny2640 1 - 0 GMHuzman Alexander2582
84
112740
GMKobalia Mikhail2627 ½ - ½ GMDemuth Adrien2510
132
1128121
IMDemidov Mikhail2520 ½ - ½ GMOnischuk Vladimir2626
43
1129111
GMStupak Kirill2537 ½ - ½ GMSarana Alexey2625
44
113153
GMMartirosyan Haik M.2616 1 - 0 IMSychev Klementy2545
106
1133108
GMGrigoriants Sergey25436 0 - 16 GMMelkumyan Hrant2661
19
113426
GMAlekseenko Kirill26446 ½ - ½6 GMMoroni Luca Jr2564
96
113855
GMVocaturo Daniele26166 1 - 06 IMLomasov Semyon2559
100
1141138
GMBlagojevic Dragisa24986 ½ - ½6 GMGordievsky Dmitry2603
70
114271
GMMoussard Jules26016 0 - 16 IMLobanov Sergei2526
117
1144147
FMFakhrutdinov Timur24856 ½ - ½6 GMAzarov Sergei2585
82
114686
GMYuffa Daniil25826 ½ - ½6 GMSanal Vahap2511
130
114788
GMHracek Zbynek25786 ½ - ½6 GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504
136
1149176
IMZwardon Vojtech24526 ½ - ½6 GMRozum Ivan2573
92
115212
GMEljanov Pavel2682 1 - 06 FMShubin Kirill2370
232
115442
GMParavyan David2627 ½ - ½ IMIvic Velimir2487
144
115765
GMGoganov Aleksey2610 1 - 0 GMStuder Noel2479
149
1165104
IMTsydypov Zhamsaran2551 0 - 1 GMArnaudov G. Petar2462
168
1173123
GMPotapov Pavel2517 ½ - ½ IMDruska Juraj2434
190
1176133
IMKeymer Vincent2509 1 - 0 IMPogosyan Stefan2347
243
118260
GMRomanov Evgeny26125 1 - 05 IMNikolovski Nikola2404
210
1188207
IMDuzhakov Ilya24055 1 - 05 GMEnchev Ivajlo2490
140
1198236
FMIliaguev Nisim23665 ½ - ½5 IMBelyakov Bogdan2464
167
1199249
FMMurzin Volodar23375 1 - 05 IMCaspi Israel2461
170
11108269
WFMProtopopova Anastasiya22635 ½ - ½5 IMPerunovic Miodrag2436
188
11115256
FMTsvetkov Andrey2322 ½ - ½ GMErdogdu Mert2413
203
11125199
IMHnydiuk Aleksander24174 ½ - ½4 WGMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2252
271
11139258
FMRabatin Jakub23134 0 - 14 WIMSmirnova Ekaterina2178
303
11141263
Chittka Julius22884 ½ - ½4 WFMChigaeva Anastasia2167
306
11143267
WIMUnuk Laura22664 1 - 04 FMEfremov Vladislav2115
317
11146264
FMAntova Gabriela2286 1 - 0 Marinskii Yurii2156
310
11147274
IMDoncevic Dario2249 - - + WIMTomashevskaya Lidia2112
320
11152318
WFMIvanova Karina2114 0 - 1 Schnabel Ralf2205
295
11153300
FMMartinkus Rolandas2185 1 - 0 CMVetokhin Savva2022
343

Player details for RUS

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Artemiev Vladislav 2736 RUS Rp:2798 Pts. 8,5
1181IMHaldorsen Benjamin2448NOR6,0s 1101,60
2107GMKulaots Kaido2544EST6,5w 1102,50
380GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM6,5s ½10-2,00
4124GMVan Foreest Lucas2515NED6,5w 1102,20
557GMChigaev Maksim2613RUS7,0s ½10-1,70
642GMParavyan David2627RUS6,0w 1103,50
738GMGledura Benjamin2630HUN7,5s ½10-1,40
888GMHracek Zbynek2578CZE6,5w 1102,90
937GMPiorun Kacper2631POL8,0s ½10-1,40
1069GMEsipenko Andrey2603RUS7,5w 1103,20
1113GMRodshtein Maxim2673ISR8,0s ½10-0,90
GM Tomashevsky Evgeny 2705 RUS Rp:2641 Pts. 7,0
1182IMWarmerdam Max2448NED6,5w ½10-3,20
2190IMDruska Juraj2434SVK6,0s 1101,70
3175IMJanik Igor2454POL6,5w ½10-3,10
4112GMShevchenko Kirill2535UKR6,5w ½10-2,20
5118IMThybo Jesper Sondergaard2525DEN5,5s 1102,60
691GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5w ½10-1,80
779GMPetrov Nikita2591RUS7,5s ½10-1,60
875GMAntipov Mikhail Al.2594RUS6,5w 1103,50
9110GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2539NOR7,5s ½10-2,20
1053GMMartirosyan Haik M.2616ARM7,5w ½10-1,20
1156GMBosiocic Marin2614CRO7,0s ½10-1,20
GM Dubov Daniil 2703 RUS Rp:2660 Pts. 7,5
1183IMKozak Adam2445HUN6,0s ½10-3,20
2322Asllani Muhamet2105KOS4,5w 1101,10
395GMMeshkovs Nikita2568LAT7,0s ½10-1,80
4119GMBasso Pier Luigi2521ITA6,0w 1102,60
5100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS6,0w 1103,10
639GMRakhmanov Aleksandr2629RUS7,5s ½10-1,00
762GMPantsulaia Levan2611GEO6,5w 010-6,30
879GMPetrov Nikita2591RUS7,5s ½10-1,50
989GMMaze Sebastien2578FRA6,5w 1103,30
1091GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5s ½10-1,70
1159GMErdos Viktor2612HUN6,5w 1103,80
GM Dreev Aleksey 2662 RUS Rp:2658 Pts. 7,5
1197IMArsovic Zoran2422SRB4,0s ½10-3,00
2195IMRadovanovic Nikola2426SRB5,0w ½10-3,00
3201IMTica Sven2416CRO5,0s 1101,90
4139GMNeverov Valeriy2496UKR5,5w 1102,80
581GMCan Emre2586TUR7,0w ½10-1,00
692GMRozum Ivan2573RUS6,5s ½10-1,20
787GMWagner Dennis2580GER6,5w ½10-1,10
897GMPetrosyan Manuel2564ARM6,5s ½10-1,30
9102GMArutinian David2555GEO6,0w ½10-1,50
10101GMMartinovic Sasa2558CRO6,0s 1103,60
1168GMZhigalko Sergei2604BLR6,5w 1104,20
GM Alekseenko Kirill 2644 RUS Rp:2643 Pts. 6,5
1206GMFernandes Antonio2405POR5,0w 1102,00
2129GMDragnev Valentin2511AUT6,5s 1103,20
3103GMHalkias Stelios2552GRE7,0w 1103,70
473GMBartel Mateusz2600POL7,5s ½10-0,60
566GMSvane Rasmus2610GER6,5w 1104,50
613GMRodshtein Maxim2673ISR8,0s 010-4,60
768GMZhigalko Sergei2604BLR6,5w 1104,40
838GMGledura Benjamin2630HUN7,5s ½10-0,20
958GMOparin Grigoriy2613RUS8,0w 010-5,40
1076GMHuschenbeth Niclas2594GER8,0s 010-5,70
1196GMMoroni Luca Jr2564ITA6,5w ½10-1,10
GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2642 RUS Rp:2673 Pts. 7,5
1209IMGadimbayli Abdulla2404AZE5,0s ½10-3,00
2207IMDuzhakov Ilya2405RUS6,0w 1102,00
3121IMDemidov Mikhail2520RUS7,0s 1103,30
493GMDjukic Nikola2572MNE6,0w 1104,00
591GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5s ½10-0,90
682GMAzarov Sergei2585BLR6,5w 1104,20
788GMHracek Zbynek2578CZE6,5s ½10-0,90
880GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel2590ARM6,5w ½10-0,70
981GMCan Emre2586TUR7,0s ½10-0,80
10110GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2539NOR7,5w ½10-1,40
1179GMPetrov Nikita2591RUS7,5s ½10-0,70
GM Alekseev Evgeny 2640 RUS Rp:2675 Pts. 7,5
1210IMNikolovski Nikola2404MKD5,0w 1102,00
2132GMDemuth Adrien2510FRA7,0s ½10-1,80
3130GMSanal Vahap2511TUR6,5w 1103,30
488GMHracek Zbynek2578CZE6,5s ½10-0,90
592GMRozum Ivan2573RUS6,5w ½10-0,90
695GMMeshkovs Nikita2568LAT7,0s ½10-1,00
796GMMoroni Luca Jr2564ITA6,5w 1104,00
864GMBindrich Falko2610GER6,5s 010-5,40
9122GMNasuta Grzegorz2517POL6,5w 1103,30
10106IMSychev Klementy2545RUS6,5s ½10-1,30
1184GMHuzman Alexander2582ISR6,5w 1104,20
GM Lysyj Igor 2635 RUS Rp:2683 Pts. 7,5
1212IMAtakisi Umut2403TUR5,5w 1102,10
2133IMKeymer Vincent2509GER6,5s ½10-1,70
3131IMMirzoev Emil2511UKR5,5w 1103,30
492GMRozum Ivan2573RUS6,5s ½10-0,90
596GMMoroni Luca Jr2564ITA6,5w 1104,00
6110GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2539NOR7,5s ½10-1,30
784GMHuzman Alexander2582ISR6,5w ½10-0,70
876GMHuschenbeth Niclas2594GER8,0s 1104,40
962GMPantsulaia Levan2611GEO6,5w ½10-0,30
1081GMCan Emre2586TUR7,0s ½10-0,70
1191GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5w ½10-0,80
GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2629 RUS Rp:2696 Pts. 7,5
1219FMDi Benedetto Edoardo2394ITA5,5s 1102,10
2141IMMatviishen Viktor2490UKR7,0w 1103,10
3105GMKadric Denis2547BIH5,5s ½10-1,10
4101GMMartinovic Sasa2558CRO6,0w ½10-1,00
5104IMTsydypov Zhamsaran2551RUS5,5s 1103,90
63GMDubov Daniil2703RUS7,5w ½101,00
791GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5s ½10-0,80
873GMBartel Mateusz2600POL7,5w ½10-0,40
9129GMDragnev Valentin2511AUT6,5s ½10-1,60
1088GMHracek Zbynek2578CZE6,5w 1104,30
1111GMCheparinov Ivan2683GEO7,5w ½100,80
GM Kobalia Mikhail 2627 RUS Rp:2589 Pts. 7,0
1220IMOzen Deniz2393TUR5,5w 1102,10
2136GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2504RUS6,5s 1103,30
3106IMSychev Klementy2545RUS6,5w ½10-1,10
4100IMLomasov Semyon2559RUS6,0s 010-5,90
5146GMZajic Milan2485SRB5,5w 010-6,90
6188IMPerunovic Miodrag2436SRB5,5s 1102,50
7149GMStuder Noel2479SUI5,5w ½10-2,00
8140GMEnchev Ivajlo2490ECX5,0s 1103,20
9126GMSivuk Vitaly2514UKR6,5w 1103,50
10186IMPultinevicius Paulius2439LTU7,5s ½10-2,40
11132GMDemuth Adrien2510FRA7,0w ½10-1,60
GM Paravyan David 2627 RUS Rp:2586 Pts. 6,0
1222WIMBadelka Olga2384BLR4,5w 1102,00
2140GMEnchev Ivajlo2490ECX5,0s 1103,20
3109GMZhigalko Andrey2541BLR6,5w ½10-1,20
4102GMArutinian David2555GEO6,0s ½10-1,00
5105GMKadric Denis2547BIH5,5w 1103,90
61GMArtemiev Vladislav2736RUS8,5s 010-3,50
7114GMDimitrov Radoslav2533ECX4,0w 1103,70
884GMHuzman Alexander2582ISR6,5s ½10-0,60
911GMCheparinov Ivan2683GEO7,5w 010-4,20
10132GMDemuth Adrien2510FRA7,0s 010-6,60
11144IMIvic Velimir2487SRB6,0w ½10-1,90
GM Sarana Alexey 2625 RUS Rp:2602 Pts. 7,0
1223IMKaasen Tor Fredrik2383NOR5,0s ½10-3,00
2231GMDrazic Sinisa2370SRB3,5w 1101,90
3138GMBlagojevic Dragisa2498MNE6,5s ½10-1,70
4147FMFakhrutdinov Timur2485RUS6,5w 1103,10
5101GMMartinovic Sasa2558CRO6,0s ½10-0,90
6108GMGrigoriants Sergey2543RUS6,0w ½10-1,10
7120GMRuck Robert2521HUN6,5s 1103,60
891GMAleksandrov Aleksej2574BLR7,5w 010-5,70
9124GMVan Foreest Lucas2515NED6,5s 1103,50
10121IMDemidov Mikhail2520RUS7,0w ½10-1,40
11111GMStupak Kirill2537BLR7,0s ½10-1,20
GM Chigaev Maksim 2613 RUS Rp:2681 Pts. 7,0
1236FMIliaguev Nisim2366ISR5,5w 1101,90
2150GMDiermair Andreas2478AUT5,5s 1103,20
3146GMZajic Milan2485SRB5,5w 1103,30
411GMCheparinov Ivan2683GEO7,5s ½101,00
51GMArtemiev Vladislav2736RUS8,5w ½101,70
64GMKovalev Vladislav2703BLR6,5s ½101,20
7106IMSychev Klementy2545RUS6,5w ½10-0,90
8110GMChristiansen Johan-Sebastian2539NOR7,5s 010-6,00
9179GMGodena Michele2449ITA6,0w 1102,80
107GMVallejo Pons Francisco2698ESP7,5s ½101,20
1110GMKorobov Anton2686UKR7,0w ½101,00
GM Oparin Grigoriy 2613 RUS Rp:2687 Pts. 8,0
1237FMSerarols Mabras Bernat2363ESP5,5s ½10-3,10
2241FMDimic Pavle2351SRB4,0w 1101,80
3151IMLivaic Leon2477CRO5,5s ½10-1,80
4162FMGavrilescu David2467ROU6,0w ½10-2,00
5153IMLodici Lorenzo2474ITA5,0s 1103,10
6124GMVan Foreest Lucas2515NED6,5w ½10-1,30
7174IMFlom Gabriel2457FRA6,0s 1102,90

Show complete list