12th TRIANDRIAS INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT - B GROUP

Organizer(s)Triandria Chess Clubs (O.S.TRIA. & PAT)
FederationGreece ( GRE )
Tournament directorVasileios Betsakos on the Boards of Triandria Chess Clubs
Chief ArbiterIA Gerontopoulos Prodromos (4214463)
Deputy Chief ArbiterNA Pechlivanidis Konstantinos (25872141)
Time control90'/40 mov. + 15'/game +30''/move
LocationPlaying Hall at HELEXPO grounds, Pavilion 6 - Thessaloniki
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/04/30 to 2019/05/05
Rating-Ø1186
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.01.2019 06:32:42, Creator/Last Upload: greek chess federation (licence 1)

Tournament selectionA Group, B Group
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamGRE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTyp
1
Nikolaou Alexandros4261674GRE1654U18
2
Kafantaris Pavlos25813897GRE1617U14
3
Gavriilidis Giorgos4287606GRE1605U18
4
Karamanis Ioannis-Marios4289501GRE1537U18
5
Kokkalis Grigorios4276930GRE1516U16
6
Giannoulaki Ermofili25804278GRE1503wU14
7
AFMKaramichos Michail25868993GRE1435U12
8
Gkaripis Marios Ilias25825801GRE1367U14
9
Boudoulis Pashalis4259831GRE1339
10
Peikos Rafail25830732GRE1310U12
11
Iakovidis Orestis Marios4298071GRE1269U14
12
Batsis Lazaros25823191GRE1260U16
13
Nikolaou Theodoros25801139GRE1234U14
14
Batsi Varvara25820575GRE1228wU16
15
Pechlivanidis Michail25837109GRE1224U14
16
Kyparissopoulos Spyridon25827359GRE1222U14
17
Gavriilidis Nikiforos25862383GRE1189U10
18
Katsigris Antonios4285638GRE1162U16
19
Pechlivanidou Kalipso25837168GRE1156U14
20
Trivella Maria4263359GRE1146w
21
Batsi Eleni25837532GRE1140wU16
22
Betsakou Sofia25802879GRE1126wU14
23
Betsakos Haralampos25813820GRE1108U14
24
Ahparidis Dimitrios4278259GRE1105U20
25
Chalkias Michail Panagiotis25830660GRE1104U12
26
Eleftheriadis Eleftherios I25854879GRE1090U14
27
Karkanas Stylianos25841165GRE1062U14
28
Kapia Aggeliki25813900GRE1039wU12
29
Alexandri Dimitra42107989GRE1031wU10
30
Kyparissopoulos Nikolaos25870840GRE1021
31
Alevridis Georgios25841408GRE0U10
32
Alevridis Ioannis25841416GRE0U12
33
Alexandri Vasiliki42103606GRE0wU10
34
Kafantaris Georgios25865340GRE0U08
35
Kapias Georgios25857126GRE0U12
36
Keramaros Vasileios42107849GRE0U08
37
Kotzamani Fani-Maria25825631GRE0wU14
38
Maki Eftychia Maria42113571GRE0wU12
39
Nikolaidou Sotiria25849565GRE0wU14
40
Pechlivanidis Asterios25862391GRE0U10
41
Tachynaki Eleftheria42107881GRE0wU10
42
Vlasis Konstantinos25841696GRE0