Aroshidze Levan GM 2555 ESP Rp:2867 |
Rd. | Núm. Ini. | | Nom | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | T. |
1 | 49 | | Torrenta Planas Marcel | 2046 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 1 |
2 | 85 | | Taken Frank | 2210 | ESP | 4,5 | s 1 | 1 |
3 | 37 | | Molina Carretero Daniel | 2343 | ESP | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
4 | 26 | GM | Campos Moreno Javier B. | 2506 | CHI | 6 | s 1 | 1 |
5 | 13 | FM | Vidal Zamora Alex | 2396 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 1 |
6 | 18 | | Lazaro Pujol Abel | 2153 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | 1 |
7 | 59 | MK | Parals Marce Luis | 2208 | ESP | 5 | w 1 | 1 |
8 | 99 | | Moles Fuentes Jesus | 2054 | ESP | 3 | s 1 | 1 |
Balague Camps Marc MK 2315 ESP Rp:2238 |
Rd. | Núm. Ini. | | Nom | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | T. |
1 | 50 | | Buenacasa Garcia Jordi Joan | 2067 | ESP | 4 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 87 | | Guitart Utset Jordi | 2100 | ESP | 4,5 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 38 | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier | 2243 | ESP | 5 | s 1 | 2 |
4 | 27 | IM | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. | 2438 | COL | 7,5 | w ½ | 2 |
5 | 14 | MK | Sabria Batlle Pol | 2428 | ESP | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
6 | 19 | | Serrat Rifa Ernest | 2282 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | 2 |
7 | 60 | WFM | Vilar Lopez Monica | 2182 | ESP | 4,5 | s 0 | 2 |
8 | 100 | | Serra Labrador Carles | 2089 | ESP | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco 2179 ESP Rp:2031 |
Rd. | Núm. Ini. | | Nom | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | T. |
1 | 51 | | Rius Gargallo Manuel | 1888 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 3 |
2 | 86 | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier | 2198 | ESP | 4,5 | s ½ | 3 |
3 | 39 | | Parramon Ros Francesc | 2178 | ESP | 7,5 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 25 | FM | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo | 2305 | ESP | 5 | s ½ | 3 |
5 | 16 | MK | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard | 2358 | ESP | 4 | w 0 | 3 |
6 | 20 | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio | 2252 | CUB | 4 | s 1 | 3 |
7 | 61 | | Negre Albert | 2184 | FRA | 5 | w 1 | 3 |
8 | 101 | | Ramon Estades Llorenc | 2091 | ESP | 6 | s 0 | 3 |
Diaz Munoz Sergi 2150 ESP Rp:1900 |
Rd. | Núm. Ini. | | Nom | Elo | FED | Pts. | Res. | T. |
1 | 52 | | Velasco Izquierdo Neus | 1730 | ESP | 2,5 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 88 | | Jorda Garcia Carles | 2027 | ESP | 2,5 | w 1 | 4 |
3 | 48 | | Castrillon Otero Javier | 2157 | ESP | 5,5 | s 1 | 4 |
4 | 28 | | Pi Pares Albert | 2312 | ESP | 7 | w 0 | 4 |
5 | 17 | MK | Vinardell Cruanas Sergi | 2298 | ESP | 5,5 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 21 | | Cros Garcia Marc | 1977 | ESP | 5 | w ½ | 4 |
7 | 62 | | Pau Plana Albert | 2213 | ESP | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
8 | 102 | | Xifra Tome Bernat | 2013 | ESP | 6 | w 1 | 4 |
1. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 9.30 |
T. | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | - | 20 | FORNELLS A | Elo | | | 4 : 0 |
4.1 | GM | | 2555 | | | - | | | 2046 | | | 1 - 0 |
4.2 | MK | | 2315 | | | - | | | Buenacasa Garcia Jordi Joan |
| 2067 | | | 1 - 0 |
4.3 | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | - | | | 1888 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
4.4 | | | 2150 | | | - | | | 1730 | | | 1 - 0 |
2. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 10.20 |
T. | 9 | LLORET DE MAR A- 1 | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | ½ :3½ |
4.1 | | | 2210 | | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.2 | | | 2100 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | 0 - 1 |
4.3 | | | Mateo Moreno Josep Xavier |
| 2198 | | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
4.4 | | | 2027 | | | - | | | 2150 | | | 0 - 1 |
3. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 11.10 |
T. | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | - | 3 | GERUNDA A | Elo | | | 3 : 1 |
2.1 | GM | | 2555 | | | - | | | 2343 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | MK | | 2315 | | | - | | | Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier |
| 2243 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | - | | | 2178 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 2150 | | | - | | | 2157 | | | 1 - 0 |
4. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 12.00 |
T. | 1 | FIGUERES A | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
1.1 | GM | | 2506 | S50 | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
1.2 | IM | | Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. |
| 2438 | S50 | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | ½ - ½ |
1.3 | FM | | Ibanez Tarradellas Eduardo |
| 2305 | | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | ½ - ½ |
1.4 | | | 2312 | | | - | | | 2150 | | | 1 - 0 |
5. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 12.50 |
T. | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | - | 2 | OLOT A -1 | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | GM | | 2555 | | | - | FM | | 2396 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | MK | | 2315 | | | - | MK | | 2428 | | | 1 - 0 |
2.3 | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | - | MK | | Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard |
| 2358 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 2150 | | | - | MK | | 2298 | | | 0 - 1 |
6. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 16.00 |
T. | 5 | OLOT A -2 | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
2.1 | | | 2153 | U16 | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.2 | | | 2282 | | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | ½ - ½ |
2.3 | | | Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio |
| 2252 | S50 | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
2.4 | | | 1977 | U18 | | - | | | 2150 | | | ½ - ½ |
7. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 16.50 |
T. | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | - | 6 | FIGUERES B-1 | Elo | | | 2 : 2 |
2.1 | GM | | 2555 | | | - | MK | | 2208 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
2.2 | MK | | 2315 | | | - | WFM | | 2182 | | | 0 - 1 |
2.3 | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | - | | | 2184 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
2.4 | | | 2150 | | | - | | | 2213 | S50 | | 0 - 1 |
8. Ronda El 2019/01/13 A les 17.40 |
T. | 11 | GERUNDA C | Elo | | | - | 4 | BANYOLES A | Elo | | | 1 : 3 |
3.1 | | | 2054 | | | - | GM | | 2555 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | 2089 | | | - | MK | | 2315 | | | 0 - 1 |
3.3 | | | 2091 | | | - | | | Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco |
| 2179 | S50 | | 1 - 0 |
3.4 | | | 2013 | U14 | | - | | | 2150 | | | 0 - 1 |