Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

TALENT CUP - turnaj A

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony19.12.2010 13:27:28, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 34

Wynik końcowy po 9 rundach

M-sceSNr NazwiskoFedRgKrKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
11
Marek MatyášCZE1893Beskydská šachová škola o.s.8,039,551,039,5
224
Wisniewski MichalPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole7,039,051,035,5
32
Mrkus FrantišekCZE1746ŠK Staré Město6,537,547,536,5
44
Stuchlý OndřejCZE1703ŠK Staré Město6,535,547,028,5
53
Nguyen Thai Dai VanCZE1721Beskydská šachová škola o.s.6,037,049,531,5
65
Štěpán PatrikCZE1661Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,540,553,032,0
723
Szmer AleksanderPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole5,535,547,029,0
89
Havelka OndřejCZE1519Beskydská šachová škola o.s.5,531,539,525,5
916
Lojek MarekCZE1329SK Slavia Orlová5,030,540,017,0
1022
Swiec RobertPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole5,030,539,522,5
1112
Kuchař MatějCZE1447Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,536,046,526,5
1215
Rakušan MiroslavCZE1385Sokol Postoupky4,536,046,028,5
136
Bareš JáchymCZE1657Agentura 64 Grygov4,535,547,027,0
147
Kaňáková NatálieCZE1636Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,533,043,023,0
1520
Pultorak JanPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole4,532,542,525,0
1613
Plšek AntonínCZE1440Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,529,538,523,0
1710
Ramík DominikCZE1460Beskydská šachová škola o.s.4,529,039,022,0
1821
Raclawicki KacperPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole4,529,037,019,5
1919
Kwiatkowska AgnieszkaPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole4,526,534,019,5
208
Pilch DavidCZE1602SK Slavia Orlová4,030,541,019,5
2129
Nekarda JanCZE1100ŠK Staré Město3,530,037,521,5
2214
Horvath TomášCZE1415SK Slavia Orlová3,529,037,018,5
2326
Štorek MatějCZE1250SK Slavia Orlová3,527,035,017,5
2430
Opěla RadekCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,526,533,019,0
2511
Šigut DavidCZE1454Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,525,032,015,0
2628
Berezjuk RostislavCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.3,523,029,010,0
2718
Kalinová EliškaCZE1250ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.3,025,532,015,5
2827
Beluská TerezaCZE1100Beskydská šachová škola o.s.2,526,533,514,5
2917
Kohut MatejSVK1265Liptovska Sachova Skola2,025,033,09,0
3025
Zelowska LucjaPOL1250PUKS Rodlo Opole1,526,033,53,5

Uwagi:
TB 1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Fide Tie-Break

Advertisement
Advertisement