Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:41:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Відкритий шаховий фестиваль "Маланка у Львові" турнір В
Posledná aktualizácia 12.01.2019 15:14:30, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
2. kolo dňa 2019/01/12 o 10:30
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
Іванців Андрій 4
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Косик Маркіян 4
1600
24
2
23
Коваль Олег 4
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Ардель Юліан 4
1600
2
3
3
Божик Данило 4
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Мудрий Михайло 4
1600
28
4
25
Кремінь Тарас 4
1600
1
½ - ½
1
Бондарчук Дмитро 4
1600
4
5
27
Молчанов Роман 4
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Бурикін Роман 4
1600
6
6
7
Васьківська Елізавета 4
1600
1
½ - ½
1
Пінаєв Ігор 4
1600
34
7
29
Намєстніков Сергій 4
1600
1
½ - ½
1
Веселовський Дмитро 4
1600
10
8
11
Винничук Лев 4
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Рубанченко Микита 4
1600
38
9
37
Романів Владислав 4
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Гавкер Маркіян 4
1600
12
10
13
Гетьманчук Мілена 4
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Семенюк Данило 4
1600
44
11
46
Соханський Ростислав 4
1600
1
1 - 0
1
Гичкевич Віталій 4
1600
14
12
47
Степанюк Дмитро 4
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Губка Франческа 4
1600
16
13
19
Ждиняк Мар'ян 4
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Сірик Роман 4
1600
50
14
55
Шабаранська Ірина 4
1600
1
0 - 1
1
Ковалишин Юліана 4
1600
22
15
5
Боценюк Маркіян 4
1600
0
0 - 1
½
Жук Костянтин 4
1600
20
16
49
Сівак Дмитро 4
1600
½
1 - 0
0
Васюта Назар 4
1600
8
17
9
Великий Мар'ян 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Сайко Микола 4
1600
40
18
15
Грушкевич Лук'ян 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Саламаха Анна 4
1600
41
19
17
Дмитроченко Андрій 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Святій Кирило 4
1600
42
20
43
Семенович Юрій 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Дуда Богдан 4
1600
18
21
21
Зозуля Влада 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Стояновський Назар 4
1600
48
22
45
Сербін Дмитро 4
1600
0
½ - ½
0
Марусин Яна 4
1600
26
23
51
Ткач Олена 4
1600
0
1 - 0
0
Неустроєв Юрій 4
1600
30
24
31
Пасірський Ярослав 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Тягнибок Дарій 4
1600
52
25
53
Чабан Любов 4
1600
0
1 - 0
0
Петрийчук Гліб 4
1600
32
26
33
Процик Юстина 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Чернявський Михайло 4
1600
54
27
35
Піховський Назар 4
1600
0
1 - 0
0
Шишка Марко 4
1600
56
28
57
Юськів Наталія 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Рожко Денис 4
1600
36
29
39
Савич Марко 4
1600
0
0 - 1
0
Яремович Марко 4
1600
58
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž