Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Stockholm Open 2019

Senast uppdaterad18.08.2019 16:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: stockholms schackförbund

Slutställning efter 9 ronder

Plac.SNrNamnGrNationRatingRatingIPoäng TB1  TB2  TB3 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
11GMKarlsson LarsNSWE245424547,545,549,540,597,57,65-0,1510-1,5
23Namini ArminNSWE223722376,547,051,036,596,55,820,682013,6
310Vainerchuk BarysNBLR200320036,546,049,534,596,53,832,6740106,8
42IMEriksson JohanNSWE239823986,046,549,533,0967,48-1,4810-14,8
58Evertsson RuneNSWE202520256,041,044,029,0965,250,752015,0
65Arovén MikaelNSWE210321036,040,042,530,0965,710,29205,8
74Hammarström UlfNSWE223322335,546,551,030,095,56,47-0,9720-19,4
89AIMBelokon ArthurNRUS200720075,545,048,530,095,54,520,982019,6
912Carlsten PeterNSWE199219925,542,045,025,584,54,64-0,1420-2,8
1029Nergard Ole-Kristian2NOR159315935,532,034,521,095,53,162,342046,8
117Pettersson AlexanderNMLT207520755,043,547,027,0955,82-0,8220-16,4
1213Hoti Nimon1NOR198819885,041,545,029,0955,32-0,3220-6,4
1318AIMSurikov Viktor1RUS179417945,041,043,521,5954,690,31206,2
1414Sjödin Bengt1SWE197519755,040,543,527,0955,35-0,3520-7,0
1517Glimmerfors Tobias1SWE180918095,038,041,523,5954,920,08201,6
1616Rånby Hans1SWE184318434,537,040,023,094,55,88-1,3820-27,6
1715CMHelin Mikael1SWE192319234,536,538,523,594,55,81-1,3120-26,2
1834Sakic Matija2SWE138713874,536,039,022,072,50,771,734069,2
1921Vikström Daniel1SWE172817284,534,036,020,594,55,07-0,5720-11,4
2028Nilsson Oliver2SWE160916094,533,035,019,094,52,991,514060,4
2124AIMDuenas Alexis2SWE169416944,043,046,027,0941,922,082041,6
2220Arbeus Carl-Johan1SWE173017304,041,044,021,0944,42-0,4220-8,4
2331Agrest Simon2SWE151615164,034,537,019,5942,061,944077,6
2427Bergström Göran2SWE161516154,033,035,016,0722,94-0,9420-18,8
2530Dufour Jacques2FRA153615364,032,034,011,0833,08-0,0820-1,6
2623Rosenthal Emanuel2SWE169716973,540,540,522,072,52,160,34206,8
2726Enholm Herman2SWE162716273,538,541,518,082,52,260,24409,6
2819Silins Peter1SWE173817383,533,536,011,072,53,90-1,4020-28,0
2925Eriksson Bo2SWE164216423,037,539,518,5933,44-0,4420-8,8
3011Nilsson OveNSWE199319933,036,039,017,0634,47-1,4720-29,4
3133Sätherblom Marco2SWE141514153,033,035,013,0821,530,474018,8
3222Knöppel Björn1SWE169916992,537,039,013,081,54,12-2,6220-52,4
3332Wretljung Lennart2SWE149314932,032,034,511,0812,55-1,5520-31,0
346Khlaif ImadNIRQ208020800,036,039,50,0000,000,0000,0

Anmärkning:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break