Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U15= Škole

Last update 30.12.2018 14:38:25, Creator/Last Upload: gm zlatko klaric

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameRtgIRtgNFEDClub/CityName
1Anđić Teo01600CROOŠ Braća Ribar SisakŠkole do 9
2IIIArnold Jan14391795CROŠK Jelsa, JelsaRapid do 16
3Ašperger Bruno01609CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
4Babajic Ehlimana14091800BIHOŠ Sjenjak TuzlaŠkole do 12
5Babajic Imran13351800BIHOŠ Sjenjak TuzlaŠkole do 9
6Babić Maša17201800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 10
7Babić Milana17861800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 10
8IIBalent Sara11841793CROOŠ Josipa Račića, ZagrebŠkole do 15
9IIBedić Noemi13451785CROŠK Casper, ZadarRapid do 16
10Begović Emanuel01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
11Begović Mateas01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
12Bezik-Harić Filip17581628CROŠK Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaRapid do 16
13IVBilić Renato14521785CROOŠ Dobriša Cesarić, PožegaŠkole do 9
14Biondić Slavko01600CROOŠ Odra ZagrebŠkole do 9
15Botica Lucija01600CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebRapid do 13
16Botica Višeslav01600CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebRapid do 10
17IIIBrčić Karlo14731827CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebRapid do 13
18Capjak David01600CROOŠ LučkoŠkole do 9
19IICar Filip16391976CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićRapid do 13
20IVCar Jura14121672CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićRapid do 13
21IICentrih Aleks12111907SLOŽŠK MariborRapid do 13
22Ciban Noa01600CROOŠ Ljubo Babić JastrebarskoŠkole do 15
23Čolo Jakov01665CRODragutina Domjanića, ZagrebŠkole do 15
24Čolo Patrik01600CRODragutina Domjanića, ZagrebŠkole do 12
25IVCvetković Erik12091729CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
26IIDamjanović Stjepan16721976CROŠK Amater, StrizivojnaRapid do 13
27David Filip01647CROŠK Čakovec, ČakovecRapid do 13
28Dijanić Matej01639CROOŠ Marija Bistrica, VurnovecŠkole do 12
29Dijanić Petar01625CROOŠ Marija Bistrica, VurnovecŠkole do 9
30Domitrović Mata01606CROOŠ Ivan Kukuljević SisakŠkole do 9
31IIDomović Ognjen15501876CROŠK Picok Đurđevac, ĐurđevacRapid do 13
32Domović Pavel01639CROŠK Picok Đurđevac, ĐurđevacRapid do 10
33WIIDrevenšek Doroteja12501768SLOŽŠK MariborRapid do 13
34IIDrevenšek Gašper12401792SLOŽŠK MariborRapid do 10
35Drevenšek Nuša01800SLOAngela Besednjaka, MariborŠkole do 12
36Drvenkar Vilim01600CROOŠ Podravske SesveteŠkole do 9
37Đurašin Dominik01675CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
38IIIĐurić Leon12671773CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebRapid do 13
39IIFauković Matija15181981CROŠK Samobor, SamoborRapid do 16
40IIFauković Mia12081701CROŠK Samobor, SamoborRapid do 13
41Fičko Matej01600CROOŠ Podravske SesveteŠkole do 12
42IVFiolić Luka13411677CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebRapid do 13
43Frančić Robert01647CROOŠ Lučko, ZagrebŠkole do 12
44IIGaloić David15081931CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 16
45IIGlas Bruno11481835SLOŠK Triglav KrškoRapid do 10
46Glumac Igor01653CROOŠ Jure Turić, GospićŠkole do 9
47Grčić Domagoj01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
48Grđan Marko01600CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
49IIIGrdenić Ela01656CROŠK Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaRapid do 13
50IIIHalužan Samanta12291691CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebRapid do 13
51Horvačić Elena01608CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 12
52Horvačić Stjepan01600CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
53Horvat Dominik01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
54IIIHorvat Ivan10451815CROOŠ LučkoŠkole do 9
55Hranj Martin12221678CROŠk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
56Hren Karlo01600CRO I. OŠ CakovecŠkole do 12
57Ivanišević Fran01600CROOŠ Podravske SesveteŠkole do 12
58IIJaković Roko15241920CROŠK Oroslavje, OroslavjeRapid do 13
59IIJavornik Nik13211933SLOŽŠK MariborRapid do 13
60Jurić Vito01634CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
61Karlović Filip01600CROSalezijanska OŠ ZagrebŠkole do 9
62IVKatić Gabriel01730CROSalezijanska OŠ ZagrebŠkole do 12
63AIMKochiev Ivan17981800BULRapid do 16
64IIKokša Agata01609CROOŠ Molve, Novo VirjeŠkole do 9
65IIKolovrat Ana12481726CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebRapid do 13
66Konjarek Luka10451645CROOŠ Grgura Karlovčana ĐurđevacŠkole do 15
67Kontent Krsto01611CROOŠ Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaŠkole do 9
68Kos Maja01600CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
69IIIKos Nikola13131830CROŠK Polet, BuševecRapid do 10
70IKovač Petra13111838CROOŠ Molve, Novo VirjeŠkole do 12
71Krajačić Marko01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
72Krcmar Andrej14671800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 13
73Krcmar Sergej13181800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 16
74Krilčić-Blažević Lucija01600CROOŠ Ive AndrićaŠkole do 12
75VKKršić Gregor10991636CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
76IIIKučko Gabrijel14331825CROŠK Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaRapid do 13
77Kutle Stefano01600CROSalezijanska OŠ ZagrebŠkole do 12
78Lađević Lorena01619CROOŠ Braća Ribar SisakŠkole do 9
79IIILenček Kranjec Dani13051804SLOŠD Radenska - PomgradRapid do 16
80IIILenček Kranjec Joži12761674SLOŠD Radenska - PomgradRapid do 16
81IIILevar Matea01672CRODragutina Domjanića, ZagrebŠkole do 15
82Ljubić Luka01600CRODragutina Domjanića, ZagrebŠkole do 15
83Lončar Alan01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
84VKLončar Jakov01602CROŠK Oroslavje, OroslavjeRapid do 13
85Lorusso Antonio01600CROOŠ Odra ZagrebŠkole do 12
86Maltašić Adrian01635CROŠK Ban Jelačić, ZaprešićRapid do 10
87IIMaravić Ivan15511947CROŠK Odra, Odra-Novi ZagrebRapid do 16
88IIMardešić Petra01719CROŠK Travno, ZagrebRapid do 10
89Markušić Borna01600CROOŠ Sveta KlaraŠkole do 12
90IIIMartić Filip13031854CROŠK Križevci, KriževciRapid do 13
91IIIMartić Ivan12871772CROŠK Križevci, KriževciRapid do 10
92Matijević Karlo01612CROOŠ Jure Turić, GospićŠkole do 9
93Matijević Magdalena01600CROOŠ Jure Turić, GospićŠkole do 12
94Matiša Evan01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
95Matiša Neo01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
96Matković Mihael01691CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
97Mihalić Ivan01600CROOŠ Ljubo Babić JastrebarskoŠkole do 15
98IVMihaljević Anamarija01630CROOŠ Lučko, ZagrebŠkole do 12
99Mihaljević Mario01600CROOŠ LučkoŠkole do 9
100IVMihočka Matija01714CROOŠ Grgura Karlovčana ĐurđevacŠkole do 9
101IVMikacinić Mislav01694CROOŠ Ivo Andrić, ZagrebŠkole do 15
102IVMlinarić Šimun01702CROŠK Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaRapid do 10
103Muha Martin14421605CROOŠ Novi ZagrebŠkole do 9
104Nagl Karlo01600CROOŠ VisŠkole do 9
105Nagl Neo01600CROOŠ VisŠkole do 12
106Nikolić Ivan01600CRO I. OŠ CakovecŠkole do 12
107Ninkovic Aleksa15151800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 13
108Ninković Ana01800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 10
109Ninkovic Marko15801800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 16
110INovosel Lovro15942006CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
111Ormanec Alen01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
112Pavletić Bruno01600CROŠk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
113Pavletić Mirko01602CROOŠ Jure Turić, GospićŠkole do 12
114Pavlica Višen01600CROOŠ Ljubo Babić JastrebarskoŠkole do 15
115IVPergar Lovro13741713CRO I. OŠ CakovecŠkole do 12
116IVPezer Petar12731734CROOŠ AG Matoš, ZagrebŠkole do 12
117Pisačić Ivan01600CROOŠ Odra ZagrebŠkole do 9
118IIIPoljan Max10751832CRO6.OŠ VaraždinŠkole do 9
119Povodnja Karlo01648CRO I. OŠ CakovecŠkole do 12
120Povodnja Luka01635CRO I. OŠ CakovecŠkole do 15
121Preksavec Lovro01600CROOŠ Molve, Novo VirjeŠkole do 9
122IVRadalj Ante13791728CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 16
123Radalj Niko01659CROŠk Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 10
124Radošević Benjamin01600CROOŠ Ljubo Babić JastrebarskoŠkole do 12
125Rasinec Manuel01600CROOŠ Podravske SesveteŠkole do 15
126Remetović Petar11131689CROOŠ Molve, Novo VirjeŠkole do 12
127IVResman Katarina01621CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebRapid do 10
128IVRuk Robert11021726CROŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta NedeljaRapid do 13
129IIŠagovac Kristijan15211876CROHrvatski šahovski savezRapid do 16
130Šimović Jelena01600CROOŠ LučkoŠkole do 9
131IVŠimović Kristijan01726CROOŠ Lučko, ZagrebŠkole do 12
132Šipek Luka01600CROOsnovna Montessori školaŠkole do 12
133IVSmetiško Ana01600CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebRapid do 10
134ISmetiško Josip16551988CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebRapid do 16
135ISmetiško Renata11901843CROŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, ZagrebRapid do 13
136Soelkner Julian01800AUTRapid do 13
137IŠokčević Ana11671798CROŠK Sladorana, ŽupanjaRapid do 13
138IVŠokčević Petar12671736CROŠK Sladorana, ŽupanjaRapid do 10
139IVŠokec Karlo12321723CROOŠ Grgura Karlovčana ĐurđevacŠkole do 12
140Šoštarić Gabriel01667CROOŠ Vukovina BuševecŠkole do 9
141IVSpudić Niko Karlo13871768CROŠK Duga Resa, Duga ResaRapid do 13
142IIIŠtampar Jakov13731806CRO I. OŠ CakovecŠkole do 12
143IStojković Lea12581785CROŠK Podsused, ZagrebRapid do 13
144Štrukelj Marija01600CROOŠ LučkoŠkole do 9
145Šustić Petar01600CROOŠ LučkoŠkole do 9
146Todorovic Andrej01800BIHSkakač, Banja LukaRapid do 10
147Tomorad Šimun01600CROOŠ Donja Stubica, Donja StubicaŠkole do 12
148Topolčić Gabrijel01600CROFranje Viktora Šignjara, VirjeŠkole do 9
149Tudić Florijan01600CROI. OŠ SesveteŠkole do 15
150Tudić Petar01600CROOŠ Podravske SesveteŠkole do 15

Show complete list

Advertisement