Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 13:26:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Telugu States B N M MEMORIAL OPEN TO ALL CHESS TOURNAMENT DEC 15th &16th 2018 Total Cash Prize Money 1,01,000 contact B Srinivas 9505181556
Վերջին արդիացում16.12.2018 11:57:41, Creator/Last Upload: S Subbaraju Hyderabad www.a2hchess.com
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
1
Bharat Kumar Reddy Poluri
46600353
IND
2197
2
FM
Ramakrishna J.
5008174
IND
2146
3
AGM
Tarun Kanyamarala
45004714
IRL
2120
4
Grahesh Y
5084555
IND
2069
5
Raghav Srivathsav V
5073316
IND
2056
6
Raju J.K.
5017190
IND
1999
7
Rao J. Malleswara
5010926
IND
1988
8
Kalyan Kumar Y.
5005035
IND
1987
9
Ramakrishna Perumalla
5035082
IND
1971
10
AIM
Trisha Kanyamarala
45004722
IRL
1942
11
Mahesh Kumar K
25052888
IND
1906
12
Vijay Kumar Agarwal
5025583
IND
1897
13
Shanmukha Pulli
35036963
IND
1868
14
Niranjan Mocharla
5051100
IND
1802
15
Kumar A.
5007585
IND
1758
16
Srinivasa Rao G.V.
5000602
IND
1739
17
Velpula Sarayu
45075204
IND
1721
18
Mandula Rajeev
46600507
IND
1715
19
Duvvala Suresh
5071658
IND
1688
20
Rao K. Damodar
5008506
IND
1671
21
Naresh T
25022938
IND
1611
22
Mohammad Ismail Khadar
5065240
IND
1565
23
Shaik Fayaz
46600647
IND
1554
24
Sathishkumar L
35010174
IND
1493
25
Sreehith Reddy R
25795368
IND
1491
26
Krishna Reddy G
IND
1481
27
Hanuman Satish B.
25005693
IND
1474
28
Raghu Ram Reddy Seelam
25697331
IND
1472
29
Shaik Gouse
25753894
IND
1451
30
Srikanth Myakala
35066285
IND
1447
31
Divya Teja P
45057672
IND
1429
32
Mahendar B
35036491
IND
1418
33
Nagasri Saikanth
46623892
IND
1386
34
Dharmik B
IND
1378
35
Gyaneshwar B
46627065
IND
1371
36
Murali Mohan Y
25016377
IND
1368
37
Anil M
25719025
IND
1366
38
Srikanth T
IND
1269
39
Rayudu Sai Charan Raj
35016059
IND
1260
40
Akhil Pinnoju
25914944
IND
1248
41
Gopathi Yogi Yashwanth
25719254
IND
1217
42
Naveen Joel Ch
IND
1217
43
Srinivas Bangarapu
25638467
IND
1181
44
Veldandi Shivaji
35005928
IND
1163
45
Uday Kiran M
25121499
IND
1100
46
Juhith Pranav G
IND
1058
47
Malempati Anil Babu
25796992
IND
1054
48
Vinay Kumar Goud Chenna
25681265
IND
1034
49
Manda Rama Mohan Rao
25626825
IND
1029
50
Anil Marka
IND
1015
51
Anjaneyulu
IND
0
52
B Vijay Kumar
IND
0
53
Chandu Veera Venkata Sunil
25113160
IND
0
54
Dinesh Babu
IND
0
55
Dinesh Babu G
IND
0
56
G V Ramana Rao
IND
0
57
Hemanth Prabha Sai
IND
0
58
Karanam Vamshi
IND
0
59
M Rahul
IND
0
60
Madhu Latha K
25996568
IND
0
61
Mukesh Teja
IND
0
62
N Srinivasa Rao
IND
0
63
Naga Sai Sardhak
IND
0
64
Naresh K
IND
0
65
Prasad Reddy B
IND
0
66
Raghu Vamshi G
IND
0
67
Shareef Shaik
IND
0
68
Srimanth K
IND
0
69
Swathi D
IND
0
70
Teja Aprameya Kumar
25110950
IND
0
71
Venkatesh B
IND
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use