SOM ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 CATEGORY A, 13TH EDITION

Last update 06.12.2018 13:22:48, Creator/Last Upload: som chess academy

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Katongole AkramUGA1785Kibuli
2Ayebale JacklineUGA1764URDT
3Akeloti BrendaUGA1763URDT
4Akizimana AkbarUGA1763Katwe
5Bakiti DeborahUGA1763Kawempe
6Kisakye IsrealUGA1763Kawempe
7Komuhangi KaranziUGA1762URDT
8Mubiru MartinUGA1753Nateete
9Byaruhanga FrancisUGA1736Katwe
10Kanyike PaulUGA1736Nateete
11Kisakye SoniaUGA1736Kawempe
12Kusasira CatherineUGA1736Nateete
13Kyagulanyi FrankUGA1736Katwe
14Lubega MarkUGA1736Nateete
15Lusambya ArafatUGA1736Katwe
16Mutoni JoiceUGA1736Kiwawu
17Muhebwa ShafikUGA1726Katwe
18Mutebi NicholasUGA1726Katwe
19Mwanje PiusUGA1726Kawempe
20Namata SharonUGA1726Nateete
21Tendo AdorahUGA1726Nateete
22Pande MosesUGA1725Kawempe
23Mubiru DouglasUGA1723Kawempe
24Agaba WinfredUGA1674URDT
25Kamoga AllanUGA1673Katwe
26Miiro EmmanuelUGA1672Nateete
27Abitekaniza DimitriaUGA1653URDT
28Ahebwa LilianUGA1637URDT
29Kiyimba FrevinUGA1637Kawempe
30Mubiru JovanUGA1637Kawempe
31Tubenawe BrendaUGA1637URDT
32Yiga TimothyUGA1637Kiwawu
33Bwohe ClausieUGA1635Kawempe
34Hawezi FikrahUGA1635Kawempe
35Kivumbi JessyUGA1635Nateete
36Kobugabe MichelleUGA1635Katwe
37Kyagaba IvanUGA1635Bwaise
38Mirembe OliviaUGA1635Katwe
39Ekirapah IsrealUGA1634Kawempe
40Kemigabo JacklineUGA1632URDT
41Mbabazi MaryUGA1627URDT
42Nsamba PaulUGA1627Kawempe
43Samuel NkajjaUGA1627Katwe
44Tumushabe MebraUGA1627URDT
45Wekesa MarkUGA1627Kawempe
46Kwagala EstherUGA1626Nateete
47Kasinde AmosUGA1625Kawempe
48Lusoke MarvinUGA1625Kawempe
49Matsiko AmonUGA1625Katwe
50Mugisha Bashir MiracleUGA1625Kawempe
51Musisi StuartUGA1625Katwe
52Nakate PhionahUGA1625URDT
53Namatovu JoanUGA1625Katwe
54Namutebi QueenUGA1625Nateete
55Nangonzi RashimahUGA1625Katwe
56Ndyamuhaki FaithUGA1625URDT
57Ninsima LuckyUGA1625URDT
58Nshemere JoyUGA1625URDT
59Ongewuni FrancisUGA1625Kawempe
60Najjuma BritneyUGA1624Katwe
61Basheija VanansioUGA1564Kiwawu
62Bugembe EricUGA1563Kawempe
63Gumoshabe ClaireUGA1563URDT
64HalimaUGA1563Kiwawu
65Kabamba AmisUGA1563Nateete
66Katusiime AliceUGA1563URDT
67Kayanja IsrealUGA1563Kiwawu
68Kaddu MorisUGA1562Nateete
69Kayemba JamesUGA1562Bwaise
70Namakula AmiratUGA1562Katwe
71Nimusiima PeaceUGA1543Kibuli
72Ssonko FredUGA1543Kibuli
73Mulenga DarrenUGA1542Nateete
74Nassolo MariaUGA1542Nateete
75Wasswa JacobUGA1542Kawempe
76Kayongo BrianUGA1537Kawempe
77Kakande EdrineUGA1536Kawempe
78Mutyaba NajeebUGA1536Kawempe
79Lubega SudaisUGA1535Nateete
80Kigenyi HassanUGA1534Bwaise
81Vicka PiusUGA1534Kawempe
82Diwaru ZainabuUGA1532Kagoma G
83Kasande TeopistaUGA1532URDT
84Kato JonathanUGA1532Katwe
85Namakula MaiUGA1532Kiwawu
86Tumushabe Mary GorretUGA1532URDT
87Kakooza RonaldUGA1528Nateete
88Ahaisanizibwe AsumptaUGA1526URDT
89Apolot EvelynUGA1526Kiwawu
90Kato IvanUGA1526Kiwawu
91Katongole IvanUGA1526Kiwawu
92Mugabe ShaficUGA1526Kawempe
93Mugerwa DarrenUGA1526Kawempe
94Mzee MosesUGA1526Kawempe
95Naluge TahiahUGA1526Nateete
96Nambooze AngelUGA1526Katwe
97Sironda DickensUGA1526Katwe
98Wasswa JuilisUGA1526Bwaise
99Wasswa JoshuaUGA1526Nateete
100Naluyinda RebeccaUGA1525Kawempe
101Katabarwa MosesUGA1524Kawempe
102Muhehe JoelUGA1524Kawempe
103Mukisa RatibUGA1524Nateete
104Mukungu MichealUGA1524Nateete
105Nabagala VanessaUGA1524Katwe
106Nabaggala BettyUGA1524Kawempe
107Namubiru JoanUGA1524Katwe
108Nsubuga HenryUGA1524Katwe
109Omagaro JordanUGA1524Kawempe
110Saka FahimUGA1523Kiwawu
111Mayanja RobertUGA1522Kiwawu
112Kalungi Kenneth CharlesUGA1500Nateete
113Akampurira JanetUGA1473URDT
114Mugisha BrianUGA1454Kibuli
115Nakiyaga LilianUGA1453Katwe
116Maiga JescaUGA1452Katwe
117Kayongo TonnyUGA1436Nateete
118Kato ThomasUGA1435Kawempe
119Wabwire DavidUGA1435Katwe
120Linda MichealUGA1434Kibuli
121Nakiyinji RaimaUGA1433Kibuli
122Nalujja RaniaUGA1433Kibuli
123Luyida RedrickUGA1432Kawempe
124Malula Nana PaulUGA1426Bwaise
125Kauma PatriciaUGA1425Katwe
126Kinawa SudaisUGA1425Kawempe
127Mukasa JovanUGA1425Katwe
128Namuli SarahUGA1425Katwe
129Omagoro ShepardUGA1425Kawempe
130Ssengooba SadatUGA1425Kiwawu
131Tawakanyizibya TomUGA1425Kawempe
132Kasozi JovanUGA1423Katwe
133Kasozi JoviaUGA1423Katwe
134Makanga SudaisUGA1423Nateete
135Mugabi AliUGA1423Kiwawu
136Nabatanzi SheilaUGA1423Katwe
137Nankabirwa ShamiahUGA1423Katwe
138Natigo FahadUGA1423Katwe
139Nyunyu EdrineUGA1423Kawempe
140Kirabo AngelUGA1422Katwe
141Mutesi AngelUGA1422Katwe
142Nanyiri DavidUGA1422Kagoma G
143Onyango DanielUGA1422Kibuli
144Atim OliviaUGA1387Katwe
145Kusemererwa ImmaculateUGA1372URDT
146Nabushawo JoanUGA1363Kagoma G
147Nalima VeronicaUGA1363Kagoma G
148Kaluo PeterUGA1355Kibuli
149Adungo MaryUGA1353Kagoma G
150Alionza BernardUGA1353Kagoma G

Show complete list