Полуфинал Первенства г. Минска по шахматам (стандарт) до 10 лет, 3-11.12.2018 Last update 11.12.2018 20:00:41, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | RtgN | sex | Club/City |
1 | | Гаврюшин Степан | BLR | 1800 | | СДЮШОР |
2 | | Гарбуз Ярослав | BLR | 1800 | | СДЮШОР |
3 | | Бондарь Валерий | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
4 | | Бучнев Владислав | BLR | 1600 | | Шахматный дом |
5 | | Венская Ника | BLR | 1600 | w | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
6 | | Гаспарян Сергей | BLR | 1600 | | Шахматный дом |
7 | | Гречановский Александр | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
8 | | Жихар Денис | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
9 | | Зновец Андрей | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
10 | | Карпенкова Полина | BLR | 1600 | w | СДЮШОР |
11 | | Койшман Карина | BLR | 1600 | w | Шахматный дом |
12 | | Колесников Святослав | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
13 | | Копылец Михаил | BLR | 1600 | | РЦОПШШ |
14 | | Лашкова Анна | BLR | 1600 | w | СДЮШОР |
15 | | Липпа Евгений | BLR | 1600 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
16 | | Мазанов Арсений | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
17 | | Мацкевич Варвара | BLR | 1600 | w | СДЮШОР, Академия шахмат |
18 | | Наумов Сергей | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
19 | | Палюхович Злата | BLR | 1600 | w | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
20 | | Паферов Глеб | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
21 | | Рукавицын Никифор | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
22 | | Ситников Арсений | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР, Академия шахмат |
23 | | Хрусталев Михаил | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
24 | | Шиман Алексей | BLR | 1600 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
25 | | Ших Игнатий | BLR | 1600 | | |
26 | | Шмидт Глеб | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
27 | | Яроцкий Алексей | BLR | 1600 | | СДЮШОР |
28 | | Александрович Алексей | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
29 | | Афанасьев Петр | BLR | 1400 | | Шахматный дом |
30 | | Бабак Роман | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
31 | | Бернацкий Никита | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
32 | | Бобко Тимофей | BLR | 1400 | | МГДДиМ |
33 | | Бокшиц Александр | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
34 | | Бонцевич Иван | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
35 | | Волков Павел | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
36 | | Гарбаль Яромир | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
37 | | Глинский Алексей | BLR | 1400 | | Ветразь |
38 | | Дельник Яна | BLR | 1400 | w | Режанс |
39 | | Демидович Кирилл | BLR | 1400 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
40 | | Дробышев Владислав | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
41 | | Жук Вероника | BLR | 1400 | w | Шахматный дом |
42 | | Зенюк Тимофей | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
43 | | Зубарик Мария | BLR | 1400 | w | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
44 | | Калиновский Борис | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
45 | | Каржов Артем | BLR | 1400 | | Контакт |
46 | | Кондратьев Ярослав | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
47 | | Концевой Никита | BLR | 1600 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
48 | | Корявый Алексей | BLR | 1400 | | СТРАТЕГ |
49 | | Кривошеев Артем | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
50 | | Марченкова Варвара | BLR | 1400 | w | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
51 | | Миникаев Матвей | BLR | 1400 | | Ветразь |
52 | | Наривончик Михаил | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
53 | | Неден Владислав | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
54 | | Нипадистов Владислав | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
55 | | Пинигин Арсений | BLR | 1400 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
56 | | Пролыгина Алена | BLR | 1400 | w | СДЮШОР |
57 | | Рябцева Варвара | BLR | 1400 | w | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
58 | | Сахаров Матвей | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
59 | | Селедченко Даниил | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
60 | | Селицкая Василина | BLR | 1400 | w | АРТ |
61 | | Середа Артем | BLR | 1400 | | Академия шахмат, СДЮШОР |
62 | | Силин Дмитрий | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
63 | | Сокол Даниил | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
64 | | Солодухин Антон | BLR | 1400 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
65 | | Юшкевич Александр | BLR | 1400 | | СДЮШОР |
66 | | Амиров Даниил | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
67 | | Башкиров Роман | BLR | 1200 | | СТРАТЕГ |
68 | | Блажевич Марк | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
69 | | Видевич Максим | BLR | 1200 | | СТРАТЕГ |
70 | | Волошенюк Арсений | BLR | 1200 | | |
71 | | Горин Никита | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
72 | | Горячко Вадим | BLR | 1200 | | |
73 | | Гусов Леонид | BLR | 1200 | | Шахматный дом |
74 | | Девятень Глеб | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
75 | | Дегтярев Иван | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
76 | | Демидович Даниил | BLR | 1200 | | Форпост |
77 | | Елисеев Михаил | BLR | 1200 | | Контакт |
78 | | Каменщиков Георгий | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
79 | | Качан Никита | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
80 | | Китаев Егор | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
81 | | Китов Даниил | BLR | 1200 | | Ветразь |
82 | | Ковалевский Сергей | BLR | 1200 | | РЦОПШШ |
83 | | Комаров Матвей | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
84 | | Кондратюк Руслан | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
85 | | Корольчук Максим | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
86 | | Лебедев Федор | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
87 | | Левицкий Иван | BLR | 1200 | | Шахматный дом |
88 | | Мацеральник Вера | BLR | 1200 | w | Шахматный дом |
89 | | Мохнач Николай | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
90 | | Мохнач Павел | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
91 | | Мясникович Михаил | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
92 | | Окунев Григорий | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
93 | | Панасюк Алексей | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
94 | | Раков Владимир | BLR | 1200 | | Форпост |
95 | | Рачицкий Мирон | BLR | 1200 | | СТРАТЕГ |
96 | | Рудченко Дарья | BLR | 1200 | w | СДЮШОР |
97 | | Русецкий Матвей | BLR | 1200 | | СТРАТЕГ |
98 | | Рыжковский Владимир | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
99 | | Сапоненка Евгений | BLR | 1200 | | Академия шахмат |
100 | | Сапранович Николай | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
101 | | Сидорский Александр | BLR | 1200 | | СТРАТЕГ |
102 | | Солодовников Иван | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
103 | | Сороко Ульяна | BLR | 1200 | w | СДЮШОР |
104 | | Столяров Владимир | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
105 | | Суббот Кирилл | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
106 | | Терещенко Кира | BLR | 1200 | w | РЦОПШШ |
107 | | Трухан Степан | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
108 | | Турлюк Арсений | BLR | 1200 | | Форпост |
109 | | Хаустович Дмитрий | BLR | 1200 | | Форпост |
110 | | Цалко Александр | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
111 | | Швайч Илья | BLR | 1200 | | СДЮШОР |
112 | | Юркштович Михаил | BLR | 1200 | | Академия шахмат |
113 | | Юрчук Валентин | BLR | 1200 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
114 | | Бирюк Владимир | BLR | 1000 | | Контакт |
115 | | Бондарев Егор | BLR | 1000 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
116 | | Буцкевич Роман | BLR | 1000 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
117 | | Вареник Арсений | BLR | 1000 | | РЦОПШШ |
118 | | Вольнов Арсений | BLR | 1000 | | СТРАТЕГ |
119 | | Гончарик Иван | BLR | 1000 | | Академия шахмат |
120 | | Гулич Михаил | BLR | 1000 | | Золак |
121 | | Деникин Максим | BLR | 1000 | | СДЮШОР |
122 | | Жарский Кирилл | BLR | 1000 | | Белая ладья |
123 | | Жарский Павел | BLR | 1000 | | Белая ладья |
124 | | Жвирблов Стефан | BLR | 1000 | | Золак |
125 | | Завьялов Даниэль | BLR | 1000 | | СДЮШОР |
126 | | Загадский Арсений | BLR | 1000 | | |
127 | | Ковригин Михаил | BLR | 1000 | | Белая ладья |
128 | | Кошман Михаил | BLR | 1000 | | Золак |
129 | | Кушнер Серафим | BLR | 1000 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
130 | | Новныко Гордей | BLR | 1000 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
131 | | Неделько Илья | BLR | 1000 | | Белая ладья |
132 | | Порутчикова Александра | BLR | 1000 | w | Белаяладья |
133 | | Романович Глеб | BLR | 1000 | | СДЮШОР |
134 | | Сокольчик Макар | BLR | 1000 | | Белая ладья |
135 | | Стринкевич Максим | BLR | 1000 | | |
136 | | Успенский Радомир | BLR | 1000 | | Золак |
137 | | Царев Антон | BLR | 1000 | | СДЮШОР |
138 | | Чиж Станислав | BLR | 1000 | | Золак |
139 | | Шкиль Даниил | BLR | 1000 | | Белая ладья |
140 | | Шурлаков Семен | BLR | 1000 | | ДЦХТ |
141 | | Язьков Алексей | BLR | 1000 | | Школа Шахмат ФИДЕ |
|
|
|
|