Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:25:14
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
European Individual Blitz Chess Championship 2018
Last update 11.12.2018 06:16:46, Creator/Last Upload: zocpoc
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 18 on 2018/12/07 at 14.00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
4
GM
Navara David
2707
13
0 - 1
14
GM
Artemiev Vladislav
2825
1
2
3
GM
Guseinov Gadir
2708
13½
0 - 1
13½
IM
Kalezic Blazo
2560
32
3
51
GM
Sanal Vahap
2488
13
0 - 1
13½
GM
Cheparinov Ivan
2618
18
4
47
GM
Salgado Lopez Ivan
2513
13
1 - 0
13
IM
Demidov Mikhail
2546
35
5
20
GM
Banikas Hristos
2602
12
½ - ½
13
GM
Van Foreest Jorden
2657
10
6
6
GM
Esipenko Andrey
2673
12½
0 - 1
12
GM
Santos Ruiz Miguel
2422
75
7
2
GM
Mamedov Rauf
2741
12
1 - 0
12
GM
Erdos Viktor
2578
25
8
27
GM
Popov Valerij
2574
11½
0 - 1
12½
GM
Lagarde Maxime
2654
11
9
49
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
2496
12
½ - ½
12
GM
Ivanisevic Ivan
2622
17
10
110
IM
Ivic Velimir
2336
12½
½ - ½
11½
GM
Georgiev Kiril
2593
22
11
21
GM
Dvirnyy Danyyil
2596
11½
0 - 1
11½
GM
Damljanovic Branko
2479
56
12
24
IM
Nenezic Marko
2591
11
1 - 0
12
GM
Kadric Denis
2483
54
13
60
IM
Zlatanovic Boroljub
2471
11
½ - ½
12
GM
Saric Ante
2572
29
14
30
GM
Saric Ivan
2572
12
1 - 0
11
Galopoulos Nikolaos
2449
68
15
61
IM
Markoja Boris
2469
11½
0 - 1
11½
GM
Stevic Hrvoje
2543
36
16
37
GM
Milanovic Danilo
2542
12
1 - 0
11
IM
Lobanov Sergei
2434
72
17
38
GM
Potapov Pavel
2542
11½
½ - ½
11½
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
2448
69
18
45
GM
Rusev Krasimir
2528
11
0 - 1
12
Petkidis Anthony
2392
89
19
100
FM
Robulj Nenad
2358
11
0 - 1
11½
GM
Jovanovic Zoran
2667
7
20
43
GM
Fridman Daniel
2530
10½
0 - 1
11½
GM
Perunovic Milos
2640
13
21
14
GM
Brkic Ante
2637
11
0 - 1
11
IM
Stojanovski Dejan
2481
55
22
44
IM
Kevlishvili Robby
2530
11½
1 - 0
10½
GM
Anton Guijarro David
2631
15
23
16
GM
Djukic Nikola
2624
10½
1 - 0
11½
GM
Dimitrov Radoslav
2411
78
24
26
GM
Bartel Mateusz
2574
11
1 - 0
11
IM
Polivanov Anatoliy
2400
82
25
115
FM
Bartel Michal
2313
10½
½ - ½
11½
GM
Demchenko Anton
2572
28
26
31
GM
Jirovsky Milos
2570
10½
1 - 0
11½
FM
Putka Verners
2365
95
27
65
IM
Radovanovic Nikola
2455
10
1 - 0
11
GM
Ragger Markus
2677
5
28
66
GM
Jenni Florian
2454
11
0 - 1
10
GM
Delchev Aleksander
2661
8
29
9
GM
Laznicka Viktor
2658
10
1 - 0
11
IM
Warmerdam Max
2415
77
30
12
GM
Bosiocic Marin
2653
11
½ - ½
10
GM
Studer Noel
2399
83
31
34
GM
Sebenik Matej
2547
10
0 - 1
11
GM
Dragnev Valentin
2421
76
32
84
FM
Shubin Kirill
2398
10
0 - 1
11
GM
Van Foreest Lucas
2541
39
33
85
GM
Djuric Stefan
2396
11
0 - 1
10
GM
Jankovic Alojzije
2535
40
34
102
Pershin Denis
2354
11
1 - 0
10
IM
Perunovic Miodrag
2534
42
35
113
IM
Troyke Christian
2320
10
0 - 1
11
IM
Beerdsen Thomas
2518
46
36
50
FM
Tejedor Fuente Enrique
2489
11
1 - 0
10
GM
Nikcevic Nebojsa
2348
105
37
52
GM
Zajic Milan
2488
11
1 - 0
10
IM
Dimitrov Pavel
2312
117
38
53
IM
Saraci Nderim
2486
11
1 - 0
10
Smolka Marcin
2159
164
39
142
Dorokhin Mykhailo
2235
10
0 - 1
11
IM
Pezelj Novak
2471
59
40
87
IM
Zavgorodniy Sergiy
2394
9½
1 - 0
10½
GM
Ruck Robert
2593
23
41
86
GM
Stanojoski Zvonko
2394
9½
½ - ½
10½
GM
Kuljasevic Davorin
2500
48
42
58
FM
Ozen Bahadir
2477
10½
1 - 0
9½
GM
Jacimovic Dragoljub
2393
88
43
106
GM
Loginov Valery A
2346
10
1 - 0
10
IM
Tilicheev Viacheslav
2459
62
44
63
IM
Usmanov Vasily
2459
9½
1 - 0
10½
FM
Nazaretyan Tigran
2313
116
45
109
IM
Blohberger Felix
2337
10½
1 - 0
9½
IM
Valsecchi Alessio
2459
64
46
74
IM
Timmermans Mark
2427
10½
1 - 0
9½
FM
Bruned Yvain
2286
123
47
81
GM
Moroni Luca Jr
2400
10½
1 - 0
9½
FM
Kralevski Aleksander
2241
137
48
192
Kalogridakis Georgios
2103
9½
0 - 1
10
IM
Pancevski Filip
2552
33
49
19
GM
Blagojevic Dragisa
2607
10
0 - 1
9
CM
Lewicki Miroslaw
2268
131
50
57
IM
Arsovic Goran
2479
10
1 - 0
9
IM
Kashtanov Ruslan
2284
124
51
73
GM
Stocek Jiri
2432
10
1 - 0
9
FM
Vatter Hans-Joachim
2265
132
52
133
Papasimakopoulos Alexandros
2252
9½
0 - 1
9½
IM
Novoselski Zoran
2391
91
53
136
FM
Biljanic Ljubomir
2242
10
½ - ½
9
IM
Todorovic Goran N
2363
96
54
145
Tzouganakis Panteleimon
2227
10
1 - 0
9
IM
Maier Christian
2359
98
55
150
WIM
Velickovski-Nejkovic Maja
2212
9
0 - 1
10
FM
Timerkhanov Alexander
2359
99
56
101
IM
De Filomeno Simone
2354
9
0 - 1
10
FM
Golikov Daniil
2183
154
57
156
Mitkovski Zarko
2180
9
0 - 1
10
FM
Musovic Armin
2353
103
58
162
Gouloutis Nikolaos
2169
10
0 - 1
9
GM
Ristic Nenad
2346
107
59
186
IM
Tsolakidou Stavroula
2116
10
1 - 0
9
FM
Asik Josip
2313
114
60
174
WIM
Styazhkina Anna
2137
9
1 - 0
10
IM
Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis
2292
120
61
262
FM
Stoyanov Tsvetan
1863
9
0 - 1
10
IM
Gokerkan Cem Kaan
2289
121
62
199
Mihov Filip
2087
9
½ - ½
9½
IM
Arsovic Zoran
2454
67
63
90
IM
Maly Alexey
2391
9½
0 - 1
8½
WIM
Velikic Adela
2156
165
64
92
GM
Nestorovic Nikola
2388
9½
1 - 0
8½
WIM
Injac Teodora
2177
157
65
93
IM
Degtiarev Evgeny
2383
9½
1 - 0
8½
Muter Donny
2143
172
66
188
Podetti Davide
2114
9½
0 - 1
8½
IM
Marjanovic Dejan
2351
104
67
112
GM
Kutirov Rolando
2328
9
0 - 1
9
FM
Bogoevski Jani
2091
198
68
209
Kolesnikovs Ivans
2057
9½
0 - 1
8½
IM
Saveliev Alexei
2283
125
69
215
Pasku Sotir
2042
9½
0 - 1
8½
FM
Pogan Nikolas
2281
127
70
139
IM
Nikolovski Nikola
2239
8½
½ - ½
9½
WFM
Marjanovic Annamaria
2013
233
71
247
Turlej Lukasz
1960
9½
0 - 1
8½
Topalov Aleksandar
2210
152
72
163
Karacsonyi Gellert
2166
8½
0 - 1
8½
FM
Cerovic Danilo
2406
79
73
166
Nasibullin Iskander
2156
8
1 - 0
9
IM
Rocha Sergio
2403
80
74
94
Danov Lyubomir
2369
9
1 - 0
8
IM
Sadiku Bedri
2148
169
75
119
IM
Videnova Iva
2303
8
1 - 0
9
FM
Bognar Csaba Dr.
2143
171
76
128
Papakonstantinou Dimitrios
2276
8½
1 - 0
8½
Bruned Boris
2133
175
77
176
WIM
Unuk Laura
2132
8
1 - 0
9
Uruci Endrit
2273
129
78
180
Mikluc Davorin
2127
9
1 - 0
8
FM
Veleski Robert
2248
134
79
181
Varvadoukas Theodoros
2122
9
0 - 1
8
Stoinev Metodi
2246
135
80
140
IM
Sekulic Dusan
2238
8
0 - 1
9
Poznyak Nazar
2118
185
81
143
FM
Buchicchio Giampaolo
2233
9
1 - 0
8
Marinskii Yurii
2098
197
82
146
Papadimitriou Athanasios
2219
9
0 - 1
8
Hrisomalis Theodoros
2075
204
83
206
Toncic Danilo
2069
8
0 - 1
9
FM
Dinev Dejan
2214
148
84
149
FM
Lazov Toni
2214
9
1 - 0
8
Bossy Arnim
2054
210
85
213
Popiol Michal
2046
8
0 - 1
9
Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros
2212
151
86
155
WGM
Eric Jovana
2181
9
1 - 0
8
Kosmidis Ioannis
2032
224
87
158
WIM
Lach Aleksandra
2177
9
0 - 1
8
Pryalukhin Danila
1998
239
88
241
Eigminas Kipras
1986
9
0 - 1
8
FM
Askerov Marat
2170
161
89
71
GM
Colovic Aleksandar
2437
7½
1 - 0
9
Qorri Fatmir
2014
232
90
111
IM
Jusic Zdenko
2331
7½
0 - 1
8½
WFM
Chernyak Viktoria
2150
168
91
177
FM
Ratsma Midas
2127
7½
0 - 1
8½
WGM
Arutyunova Diana
2307
118
92
178
Iskos Alexandros
2127
8
0 - 1
8
Danov Radi
2287
122
93
182
Nowicki Bartosz
2120
7½
1 - 0
8½
FM
Dragicevic Drazen
2272
130
94
138
Heyder Florian
2241
8½
0 - 1
7½
FM
Molenda Marcin
2118
184
95
194
Krasniqi Avni
2101
7½
1 - 0
8½
CM
Bauer Thomas
2218
147
96
153
WGM
Maisuradze Nino
2202
8½
½ - ½
7½
Homatidis Panagiotis
2033
223
97
160
WIM
Djukic Sandra
2172
8½
0 - 1
7½
Bizopoulos Alexandros
2020
231
98
219
WIM
Kubicka Anna
2038
8½
1 - 0
7½
Uruci Besim
2151
167
99
225
Vaklinov Vasil
2032
8½
0 - 1
7
FM
Jovic Stanoje
2362
97
100
214
FM
Kacakovski Dimitar
2042
7
½ - ½
8
FM
Andonovski Ljubisa
2283
126
101
141
FM
Svicevic Rastko
2235
8
1 - 0
7
Petrov Vladimir Olegov
2042
216
102
183
WIM
Gajcin Marina
2119
7
1 - 0
8
Abozenko Georg
2033
222
103
190
Spirliadis Achileas
2106
7
0 - 1
8
FM
Van Dael Siem
2021
230
104
234
Gayson Peter M
2013
8
1 - 0
7
Maloberti David
2100
195
105
254
Fulger Ionut-Alexandru
1924
7
0 - 1
8
Krunic Dusan
2098
196
106
272
Isaev Vasily
1787
7
0 - 1
8
Michelakos Panagiotis
2086
200
107
203
Berisha Enver
2075
8
1 - 0
7
Lakinska Simona
1778
275
108
205
Krstev Emil
2069
7½
0 - 1
7½
Veljanoski Andrej
1635
297
109
311
Marjanovic Alex
1331
7
0 - 1
8
Risteski Emil
2068
207
110
208
Stojkoski Acko
2063
8
1 - 0
7
Tolstykh Kirill
1369
306
111
159
CM
Simonovic Miroslav
2174
6½
½ - ½
7½
Kelmendi Arsim
1951
250
112
179
Krstevski Vlatko
2127
7
1 - 0
7
Kostanjsek Zorko
1996
240
113
187
Davainis Marius
2114
7½
0 - 1
6½
Yurasova Daria
1922
256
114
252
Gawiec Konrad
1935
7½
1 - 0
6½
Atanasov Radislav
2109
189
115
282
Petrovic Lazar
1737
6½
1 - 0
7½
Jovanoski Vasko
2105
191
116
193
Agafonov Yuri Dr
2101
7½
1 - 0
6½
Nikolov Kole
1790
271
117
201
Mravunac Damir
2079
7½
1 - 0
6½
Bazan Michal
1492
303
118
292
Istrate Ioan
1674
6½
0 - 1
7½
Asllani Ibrahim
2040
217
119
226
Minas Ioannis
2031
7½
0 - 1
6½
Pantoglou Dimitrios
1666
293
120
202
Stosevski Ilija
2079
6
1 - 0
7
Velkovski Kristijan
1892
258
121
260
Maklakova Nellija
1873
6
0 - 1
7
Berisha Besim
2053
211
122
218
Gasik Piotr
2040
7
1 - 0
6
Peev Kosta
1817
266
123
220
Ranic Viktor
2036
6½
1 - 0
6½
Raduica Remus
1812
267
124
269
Dimkovski Stojancho
1792
7
1 - 0
6
Ognjan Renato
2034
221
125
228
Mishkovski Lubomir
2025
7
1 - 0
6
Vermue Albert
1781
274
126
229
Jankov Saso
2023
7
0 - 1
6
Katana Vladimir
1742
280
127
281
Kleinert Juergen
1739
7
1 - 0
6
Grinev Boris
2010
235
128
236
Misini Burhanudin
2004
6
0 - 1
7
Kotlarovski Igor
1723
286
129
287
Ni Polina
1705
6
½ - ½
7
Bejatovic Bojana
2003
237
130
289
Taleski Vaso
1696
7
0 - 1
6
Batkoski Nenad
1980
242
131
300
AFM
Zlatkov Anton
1529
6
1 - 0
7
Zafirov Mite
1968
244
132
305
AGM
Stavrov Dimitar
1483
6
0 - 1
7
Masha Rexhep
1960
246
133
255
Marjanovic Gyorgy
1923
7
1 - 0
6
Stojchevski Martin
1343
309
134
320
Kurbogaj Xhevdet
0
6
1 - 0
7
Hyseni Nuridin
1907
257
135
245
Pyra Daniel
1966
6½
1 - 0
6
Zimberi Fatmir
0
324
136
279
Bajraktari Besnik
1742
5½
1 - 0
6½
Kelmendi Isak
1871
261
137
268
Tevdovski Zoran
1801
5½
0 - 1
6½
Hoxha Agim
1641
294
138
270
Georgieva Emilia
1790
6½
0 - 1
5½
Kochovski Oliver
1365
307
139
173
Martinov Levko
2139
5
½ - ½
6½
Stankovic Srdjan
0
323
140
212
Gjorgjevski Janco
2050
5
0 - 1
6
Cela Krojf
1701
288
141
259
Recica Hysni
1882
6
1 - 0
5
Abubakirov Khumid
1638
296
142
265
Jordanovski Goce
1841
6
1 - 0
5
Gerasimovs Aleksejs
1512
301
143
273
Zenuni Sabri
1785
6
0 - 1
5
Jashari Lirim
0
318
144
278
Zhezhov Emil
1751
6
0 - 1
5
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
1333
310
145
285
Antoniadou Paraskevi
1728
5
0 - 1
6
Sopjan Agim
0
322
146
238
Bytyqi Gzim
2003
5½
1 - 0
4½
Emmanouilidis Irineos
1731
283
147
243
Zendeli Selver
1972
5½
0 - 1
4½
Silvain Thierry
1690
291
148
248
Sokolov Ilia
1954
5½
1 - 0
4½
Timmermans Adri
1849
264
149
251
Temkov Blagoja
1951
4½
1 - 0
4½
Mierins Emils Janis
1564
299
150
304
Petrovski Stojanche
1486
4
1 - 0
5
Petrov Vancho
1769
276
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use