TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO IX" (ILO) 16 DICIEMBRE 2018 SUB-08, SUB-10 y SUB-12

Organizer(s)Club Dragon Alexander Aliojin - Club Emanuel Lasker Ilo - Club Wihelm Steinitz I
FederationPeru ( PER )
Tournament directorOI David Lauro Ramos
Chief ArbiterAN David Lauro
Deputy Chief ArbiterLuis Orlando Condori
Time control15 minutos + 10 segundos de incremento por jugada
LocationCASA DE LA CULTURA - CIUDAD DE ILO
Rating calculationRating international
Date2018/12/16
Rating-Ø1035
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 07.12.2018 22:19:20, Creator/Last Upload: david lauro

Tournament selectionSUB-08, SUB-10 Y SUB-12, SUB-16 Y LIBRE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamPER
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgITypClub/City
1
ARPITA APAZA Adriano Josue38383401237U10Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
2
NORABUENA TICONA Gabriela Paola38379801157U10TACNA
3
FERRO HUANCHI Dayhana Valesska38433781129U10TACNA
4
ALE AGUILAR Joaquin Guillermo38460910U10Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
5
ALE AGUILAR Paulo de los Santos0U08Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
6
ALFARO GUZMAN Matias38349300U12Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
7
AQUISE LOPEZ Cristhyan Andres38503660U10Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
8
FUENTES OLARTE Daniel Abraham38500050U10Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
9
FUENTES OLARTE Jose Carlos38499960U08Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
10
HUANACO QUISPE Juan Gabriel38505600U10Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
11
HUAYLLA ANAHUA Katherine Lucia38461130U10Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
12
HUAYNAPATA ESCOBAR Hector Manual0U08Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
13
LLANOS SAMATA Paolo0U12Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
14
NEYRA QUISPE Victor Samin38500130U08Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO
15
QUISPE ANDIA Piero Javier0U12Dragón Alexander Aliojin ILO