Logged on: Gast
Servertime 26.04.2024 05:30:40
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
TORNEO ANIVERSARIO - CLUB DE AJEDREZ PIGUE
Posledná aktualizácia 20.01.2019 21:42:41, Creator/Last Upload: FADA – Comision Tecnica Argentina
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
IM
QUIROGA Facundo
103519
ARG
2267
CABA
2
FM
RIPARI Marcelo
105228
ARG
2252
UEC PRINGLES
3
ADAD Carlos
102237
ARG
2184
REM.DE ESCALADA
4
FM
CAMPOS Jose Felix
103837
ARG
2160
CABA
5
DE LEO Andres
113832
ARG
2147
BAHIA BLANCA
6
FRANK Mario
103527
ARG
2135
SANTA ROSA
7
LORELLI Daniel
150371
ARG
2007
COMODORO RIVADAVIA
8
MOLLO Juan Pablo
108472
ARG
2004
BAHIA BLANCA
9
AMOROSO Juan Pablo
150720
ARG
1968
CORONEL SUAREZ
10
SUAREZ Cristian
135348
ARG
1947
BAHIA BLANCA
11
VALLI Americo
117005
ARG
1945
SAN MARTIN
12
AYALA Gustavo
107760
ARG
1914
AVELLANEDA
13
CABANILLAS Edgardo
132411
ARG
1826
UEC PRINGLES
14
LEONARDO Javier
162833
ARG
1813
BAHIA BLANCA
15
MOLINA Carlos
162868
ARG
1807
UEC PRINGLES
16
ROMANAZZI Federico
135089
ARG
1793
DAIREAUX
17
POLIZZI Christian
135313
ARG
1768
BAHIA BLANCA
18
GALGANO Matias
118079
ARG
1750
LANUS
19
MARTINEZ Carlos
ARG
1730
ALPACHIRI
20
ROSSI Juan
148210
ARG
1697
SANTA ROSA
21
SCHWERDT Julian
176559
ARG
1665
UEC PRINGLES
22
LLANOS Joaquin
154881
ARG
1646
SANTA ROSA
23
ABDALA Adolfo
124010
ARG
1639
OLAVARRIA
24
ARIAS Maria Paula
107581
ARG
1621
SAN FERNANDO
25
TARANCON Hugo Cesar Manuel
143316
ARG
1591
SANTA ROSA
26
CARRIZO Victor
135186
ARG
1557
SALLIQUELO
27
HUAYHUA Carlos
184683
PER
1557
LAGUNA ALSINA
28
SERRA Alfonso
155071
ARG
1541
DAIREAUX
29
ALDERETE Tomas
174530
ARG
1515
RIO GRANDE
30
BARRAZA Juan Ignacio
166251
ARG
1515
GRAL. LAMADRID
31
BACIC Leandro
135224
ARG
1500
BAHIA BLANCA
32
CARABAJAL Lucas
162779
ARG
1493
UEC PRINGLES
33
SANCHEZ Luis
164640
ARG
1475
SALLIQUELO
34
LLANOS Mauro
171441
ARG
1470
SANTA ROSA
35
AMADIO Miguel
155039
ARG
1436
PIGUE
36
ERMANTRAUT Mariano
155047
ARG
1396
CORONEL SUAREZ
37
ALARCON Reinaldo
ARG
0
PIGUE
38
AQUEVEQUE Matías
ARG
0
PIGUE
39
DELLAPITTIMA César
ARG
0
PIGUE
40
FAVRE Germán
ARG
0
PIGUE
41
FERNANDEZ LLORENTE Javier
ARG
0
BRAGADO
42
INCA Leonel
ARG
0
BAHIA BLANCA
43
MAGUNA Marcos
ARG
0
PIGUE
44
OCARANZA Agustin
ARG
0
BAHIA BLANCA
45
OCARANZA Juan
ARG
0
BAHIA BLANCA
46
OCARANZA Pedro
ARG
0
BAHIA BLANCA
47
PEREZ Guillermo
ARG
0
PIGUE
48
SNIDERO Nicolas
178683
ARG
0
UEC PRINGLES
49
WAGNER Francisco
ARG
0
CORONEL SUAREZ
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž