Nr. | | Name | FideID | Land | Elo | EloN | sex | Typ | Gr | Verein/Ort |
1 | II | Veneteanu Mihai | 1239090 | ROU | 1590 | 1479 | | U16 | | Acs Viitorul Urziceni |
2 | II | Iloiu Liviu-Matei | 1268031 | ROU | 1561 | 1527 | | U12 | | Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest |
3 | I | Spiridon Anisia | 1255940 | ROU | 1400 | 1559 | w | U12 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
4 | II | Grigore Alexandru-Mihai | 1262998 | ROU | 1395 | 1143 | | U14 | | Csm Bucuresti |
5 | II | Scanteie Alexandru-Ioan | 1252038 | ROU | 1337 | 1231 | | U14 | | Wisconsin Sport Club Targovist |
6 | II | Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel | 1281615 | ROU | 1329 | 1501 | | U18 | | Cs Spartac Bucuresti |
7 | II | Spiridon Teodora | 1264702 | ROU | 1293 | 1053 | w | U10 | | Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni |
8 | II | Sava Robert-Gabriel (SP) | 1265725 | ROU | 1291 | 1291 | | U08 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
9 | II | Nacu Mihai | 1276301 | ROU | 1172 | 1173 | | U12 | | Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti |
10 | II | Dragut Stefan-Cristian | 1264150 | ROU | 1114 | 1170 | | U12 | | Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti |
11 | II | Hristea Andreea-Beatrice | 1265202 | ROU | 1080 | 1143 | w | U16 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
12 | II | Militaru Andreea-Elena | 1283014 | ROU | 1056 | 1110 | w | U10 | | Csm Bucuresti |
13 | II | Nacu Cristian (SP) | 1276751 | ROU | 1033 | 1033 | | U10 | | Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti |
14 | III | Ghircoias Cezar-Andrei (SP) | 1263943 | ROU | 1113 | 1113 | | U12 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
15 | IV | Pislaru Victor | 1280996 | ROU | 1066 | 1066 | | U10 | | Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu |
16 | III | Anastase Ioana | 1283049 | ROU | 1047 | 1047 | w | U10 | | Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest |
17 | | MOS CRACIUN | | ROU | 1020 | 1020 | | | | Sah Club Polul Nord |
18 | | Muresan Nicolas-Adrian | 1285335 | ROU | 1017 | 1017 | | U08 | | Acs Casa Sahului Bucuresti |
19 | IV | Matei-Catruna Andrei | 1279165 | ROU | 1012 | 1012 | | U08 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
20 | IV | Bulumac Ianis-Andrei | 1267930 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
21 | | Barbu Sofia-Andreea | 1290029 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
22 | | Beloiu Miriam-Alexia | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U12 | | |
23 | | Boac Cosmin | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
24 | | Bulumac Ana-Maria | 1286862 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
25 | | Caravia Theodor George | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | |
26 | | Ceciu Teodor-Costin | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | Cs Orasenesc Viitorul Pantelim |
27 | | Chirita Ana-Alexandra | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | |
28 | | Chitu Bogdan | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
29 | | Chioveanu Alexandru-Marius | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U12 | | |
30 | | Cornea Adina-Elena | 1275615 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U10 | | Cs Oxygen Bucuresti |
31 | | Cornea Mihai Alexandru | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | Cs Oxygen Bucuresti |
32 | | Draghescu Andrei | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
33 | | Ionescu Erika-Maria | 1281658 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U10 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
34 | | Istrate Andrei-Petru | 1274961 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Cs Orasenesc Viitorul Pantelim |
35 | | Istrate Clara | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | Cs Orasenesc Viitorul Pantelim |
36 | | Ligneres Gabriel | 1269992 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
37 | | Marin Daniel-Gabriel | 1268066 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U12 | | Cs Orasenesc Viitorul Pantelim |
38 | | Matei Denis-Andrei | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | |
39 | | Matei Luca-Stefan | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | |
40 | | Mihalcea Tudor | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U12 | | Scoala Copil Dorit |
41 | | Neagu Vlad-Cristian | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Anette Afterschool |
42 | | Negrean Andrei | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
43 | | Paul Sandra | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | Anette Afterschool |
44 | | Paun Alex-Cristian | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | Csm Bucuresti |
45 | | Paun Robert-Luca | 1259725 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U12 | | Cs Alcor Bucuresti |
46 | | Petcu Ines | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | |
47 | | Petricica Rares | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
48 | | Petroff Vlad | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U06 | | |
49 | | Pintea Petru | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Anette Afterschool |
50 | | Pintea Ștefan | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Anette Afterschool |
51 | | Pirvu Raluca | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U12 | | Bufnița din Tei |
52 | | Radu Ana Sofia | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
53 | | Raduinea Cristina | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U10 | | Bufnița din Tei |
54 | | Rustem Deniz-Gabriel | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Cs Orasenesc Viitorul Pantelim |
55 | | Sandu Mihnea | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
56 | | Sava Natalia | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U06 | | Bufnița din Tei |
57 | | Seremet Gabriel | 1288393 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Bufnița din Tei |
58 | | Sima Costin-Adrian | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti |
59 | | Spiru Stefan-Iustin | 1286749 | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U12 | | Acs Mmi Badea Bela |
60 | | Stoica Darius | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | |
61 | | Stoica Razvan (SP) | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | |
62 | | Teusdea Eliza-Andreea | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | w | U08 | | Anette Afterschool |
63 | | Tramindan Costel-Horatiu | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest |
64 | | Trancu Stefan | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
65 | | Ursan Vlad | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U08 | | Bufnița din Tei |
66 | | Vlad Eduard-Cristian | | ROU | 1001 | 1001 | | U10 | | Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest |