Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:15:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Late Shikshanmaharashi Shivajirao Konde Memorial 3rd Maharashtra State U-9 Rapid Chess Tournament (Contact: Konde:9822303540, D'Souza: 9850218662)
Last update 23.12.2018 14:06:20, Creator/Last Upload: Pavan Rathi
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
1
Singla Aaryan
25786750
IND
1287
2
Lalitaditaayyanar
25124030
IND
1183
3
Uplenchwar Anay
45099251
IND
1003
4
Aarush
IND
0
5
Agarwal Rishik
IND
0
6
Alimchandani Aayush
IND
0
7
Ambilwade Ojal
25685813
IND
0
w
8
Apune Neel
IND
0
9
Bagde Aaradhya
IND
0
10
Bahirat Ojal Sambhaji
IND
0
w
11
Barpute Prabhava
IND
0
12
Bhamani Izaan
IND
0
13
Bhandari Suhani
IND
0
w
14
Bhide Sasmit
IND
0
15
Chabukswar Nilansh
IND
0
16
Chari Gauri
IND
0
w
17
Chaudhari Aarush
IND
0
18
Dhole Satyajit
IND
0
19
Fulmali Siddharth
IND
0
20
Garg Adhrit Ajay
IND
0
21
Gavhane Shubham
IND
0
22
Ghodekar Sarth
IND
0
23
Hiray Rajiv S.
IND
0
24
Irkulla Kapil
IND
0
25
Jadhav Mayank
IND
0
26
Jadhav Palak
IND
0
27
Jain Khyati
25685872
IND
0
w
28
Kadam Sanskar
IND
0
29
Kastwar Abhyudaya
IND
0
30
Kokane Bhiva
IND
0
31
Kokate Atharva
IND
0
32
Kota Pranav
IND
0
33
Kulkarni Pushkar Ketan
IND
0
34
Kulkarni Vihaan
IND
0
35
Laddha Arnav
IND
0
36
Landge Arnav
IND
0
37
Limkar Varad Laxman
IND
0
38
Mahajan Vipul
IND
0
39
Manas Mahit
IND
0
40
Marode Anish
IND
0
41
Nawale Jeetmanyu
IND
0
42
Patil Akshaj
25763849
IND
0
43
Patil Mihir
IND
0
44
Patil Ojas
IND
0
45
Patil Vedant
IND
0
46
Pawar Rajnandini
IND
0
47
Puli Varam
IND
0
48
Purandare Soham
IND
0
49
Rathore Arahant
IND
0
50
Salgare Pratik
IND
0
51
Satav Aaditya
25963511
IND
0
52
Sathe Adwait
IND
0
53
Sawant Saumyaa
IND
0
54
Shah Tanish
IND
0
55
Shaikh Ayman Sabir
IND
0
56
Sharma Jhanvi
IND
0
w
57
Shimpi Anish Amit
IND
0
58
Shriyam Sanmesh
IND
0
59
Sree Advaith
IND
0
60
Undale Shravni
25748440
IND
0
w
61
Varad Gogate
25909444
IND
0
62
Viswanathan K V
25110020
IND
0
63
Wadhwa Lakshya
IND
0
64
Waghmare Aishwarya
25967100
IND
0
w
65
Yadav Arihant
IND
0
66
Yadav Khushi
IND
0
w
67
Yelwande Soham Santosh
IND
0
68
Zagade Harshita
IND
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use