Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Mikulassky sachovy turnaj, Bratislava, 6.12.2018

Last update 07.12.2018 08:10:39, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameGrFEDRtgClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Danada TomasSVK2241Sk Nafta Gbely6,0210,527,0
22WFMVrbova NikiSVK2147Tj Slavia Kosice6,0207,524,0
322Argaláš RadoslavSVK1000Bratislava5,5198,021,0
411Benci RudolfSVK1641Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves5,5194,021,0
57Silhar MartinSVK1777Ks Pezinok5,0198,023,0
613Struhar AdrianSVK1469Sachovy Klub Dubravan5,0180,519,0
73Nemsak DenisSVK1992Sk Doprastav Bratislava4,5198,020,5
84Nepras MartinSVK1987Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves4,5197,520,5
916Striskova LuciajunSVK1365Ksn Bratislava4,5194,518,0
106Salgovic SimonjunSVK1885Sk Doprastav Bratislava4,5186,021,0
1123Belanji BranislavSVK1900Bratislava4,5185,519,0
1220Sahidi SearjunSVK1129Ksn Bratislava4,5175,017,5
1336Nedeliak OliverjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia4,0179,014,0
1414Achberger JarolimSVK1457Sk Doprastav Bratislava4,0178,517,0
1533Kajaba MatusjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia4,0171,013,0
1610Marko JansenSVK1669Sk Televizia Karlova Ves4,0169,018,0
1725Beska OndrejsenSVK1000Bratislava4,0169,014,0
1819Sahidi ShabirjunSVK1153Ksn Bratislava4,0167,516,0
1941Valenta VladimirSVK1000Bratislava4,0150,014,0
205Ochrana LadislavsenSVK1944Sachovy Klub Dubravan3,5186,017,5
2112Vas JozefSVK1558Sk Televizia Karlova Ves3,5184,015,0
229Zahorsky MichalsenSVK1730Tatran Bratislava3,5182,016,0
2317Lakota JanjunSVK1351Bratislavska sachova akademia3,5167,515,0
2421Sun MartinjunSVK1044Ksn Bratislava3,0171,015,0
2534Kozub LukasjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia3,0166,010,0
2626Bezak SamueljunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia3,0165,010,0
2735Nedeliak MatejjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia3,0163,512,0
2837Nedoba JakubSVK1000Sk Doprastav Bratislava3,0161,012,0
2932Globa AndriyjunSVK1000Individualny Clen3,0161,010,0
3039Stelbasky FilipjunSVK1000Ksn Bratislava3,0137,510,0
3142Visnovsky MatejjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,5132,59,0
3230Dargaj SamueljunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,0161,09,0
3340Sunova MichaelajunSVK1000Kruzok Ksn Bratislava2,0158,010,0
3438Puss SilvesterjunSVK1000SK Slovan Bratislava2,0157,09,0
3524Benci JozefjunSVK1000Bratislava2,0155,06,0
3628Cukan LukasjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,0138,55,0
3731Dargaj TimurjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia2,0135,56,0
3829Cukan PeterSVK1000Bratislava Lamac1,5131,54,0
3927Chlpik DominikjunSVK1000Bratislavska sachova akademia1,0132,52,0
408Zacka LadislavsenSVK1746Sk Krasnany0,00,00,0
15Pozar DanielsenSVK1411Sk Slovan Bratislava0,00,00,0
18Kalapos KarolSVK1156Sk Opevnenie Banska Stiavnica0,00,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Sum of Buchholz-Tie-Breaks (all Results)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break

Advertisement