Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2010 Girls Under 14

Last update 21.11.2010 11:12:17, Creator: greek chess federation (licence 1),Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for POL

POL
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
85Polczyk Mikolaj0POL101101100106,044Open U08
30Drozdowski Konrad1769POL111½½0111018,07Open U10
44Koziol Kamil1714POL½11110001005,568Open U10
48Grela Kacper1698POL1101½00001½5,090Open U10
73Bilczewski Kacper1469POL10½1½½000115,577Open U10
2FMDuda Jan-Krzysztof2247POL11111½01½1½8,53Open U12
52Gajek Radoslaw1930POL11011½0½½0½6,049Open U12
84Delekta Filip1787POL0½½01011½116,547Open U12
91Karpacz Piotr1743POL10001½1½½½16,067Open U12
92Snihur Piotr1738POL010½½10½1½05,098Open U12
7FMDrozdowski Kacper2303POL1½11½½½01½½7,019Open U14
38Nasuta Grzegorz2130POL111½1½010½06,527Open U14
11FMDragun Kamil2392POL11111½1½10½8,51Open U16
16Krzyzanowski Marcin2356POL111½1½11½0½8,07Open U16
17Sadzikowski Daniel2351POL11½10½1111½8,52Open U16
26Weichhold Pawel2291POL01110½01½½16,541Open U16
13IMSieciechowicz Marcin2443POL1½0101½101½6,530Open U18
23FMKanarek Marcel2401POL110½01111½½7,57Open U18
39Kucharska Honorata0POL1010100101½5,540Girls U08
69Rudzinska Michalina0POL0110101001½5,539Girls U08
75Swiech Joanna0POL110110100016,026Girls U08
20Kiolbasa Oliwia1595POL110101011½17,513Girls U10
23Parol Pola1562POL0111½0½½0015,549Girls U10
91Stebel Agata0POL1½½001011106,040Girls U10
43Cyboran Katarzyna1800POL0½10½1111006,039Girls U14
50Rykala Monika1767POL0101½1½10106,035Girls U14
71Szurek Dagmara1653POL½1010½01½½05,058Girls U14
6WFMLach Aleksandra2206POL1010111½0106,524Girls U16
12WFMIwanow Anna2112POL11½010½1½½½6,526Girls U16
22Zmarzly Aleksandra2063POL110½01½11118,08Girls U16
24WCMLeks Maria2052POL0111½1100016,523Girls U16
34Wisniowska Klaudia2009POL101½1110½0½6,521Girls U16
13WFMKulon Klaudia2196POL111½½0½10½17,010Girls U18
16WFMWarakomska Anna2188POL1½101½011006,025Girls U18
24WFMAdamowicz Katarzyna2147POL11000001½115,541Girls U18
26WFMZakoscielna Kinga2134POL½01110½01½05,532Girls U18
49Wozniak Mariola1723POL1101½0011106,529Girls U12
50Dadello Aleksandra1722POL10100½½11½05,558Girls U12
67WCMDmochowska Agnieszka1616POL01110½001004,578Girls U12

Results of the last round for POL

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11125
Lagarde Dimitri16746 1 - 06 Polczyk Mikolaj0
85
11730
Drozdowski Konrad17697 1 - 07 Grahesh Y1795
26
112584
Bezotechestvo Konstantin0 1 - 0 Koziol Kamil1714
44
115097
Eldemir Goksu0 ½ - ½ Grela Kacper1698
48
1156156
Zhuparkhan Dosbolat0 0 - 1 Bilczewski Kacper1469
73
1132
FMDuda Jan-Krzysztof22478 ½ - ½ Tari Aryan2053
25
113051
Zamengo Fulvio1936 0 - 1 Delekta Filip1787
84
113152
Gajek Radoslaw1930 ½ - ½ Aleksanyan Gor0
113
113692
Snihur Piotr17385 0 - 15 Thybo Jesper Sondergaard2029
28
113791
Karpacz Piotr17435 1 - 05 Blandon Luis Guillermo2003
35
1197
FMDrozdowski Kacper2303 ½ - ½ Harutyunian Tigran K2063
53
111013
Amstadt Aron2262 1 - 0 Nasuta Grzegorz2130
38
11117
Sadzikowski Daniel23518 ½ - ½8 FMDragun Kamil2392
11
11357
Liu Chang2162 ½ - ½ Krzyzanowski Marcin2356
16
112326
Weichhold Pawel2291 1 - 0 Sosovicka Juraj2163
56
1135
GMGrandelius Nils2500 ½ - ½7 FMKanarek Marcel2401
23
111250
Radusinovic Lazar22576 ½ - ½6 IMSieciechowicz Marcin2443
13
112051
Muha Magdalena05 ½ - ½5 Kucharska Honorata0
39
112169
Rudzinska Michalina05 ½ - ½5 Lichii Elizaveta0
42
112243
Maganuco Martina05 0 - 15 Swiech Joanna0
75
111120
Kiolbasa Oliwia1595 1 - 0 Akbari Zahmati Nazanin0
30
11129
Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishel16896 1 - 06 Stebel Agata0
91
113223
Parol Pola1562 1 - 0 Mundstein Alina0
74
11116
WFMOsmanodja Filiz20596 1 - 06 Rykala Monika1767
50
111427
Lasya G18836 1 - 06 Cyboran Katarzyna1800
43
112842
Dragieva Denitza18035 1 - 05 Szurek Dagmara1653
71
11622
Zmarzly Aleksandra20637 1 - 07 Ainutdinova Yekaterina1999
35
11731
Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay2029 1 - 0 WFMLach Aleksandra2206
6
111012
WFMIwanow Anna21126 ½ - ½ Imeeva Aisa2059
23
111420
Eid Maha20656 ½ - ½6 Wisniowska Klaudia2009
34
111824
WCMLeks Maria2052 1 - 0 Haitovich Avital1905
53
11716
WFMWarakomska Anna21886 0 - 16 WFMHejazipour Mitra2239
9
11928
WFMPurgar Ivona20916 0 - 16 WFMKulon Klaudia2196
13
111426
WFMZakoscielna Kinga2134 0 - 1 Trapeznikova Darya1998
43
112224
WFMAdamowicz Katarzyna2147 1 - 0 Stojkovska Monika1928
51
111249
Wozniak Mariola1723 0 - 16 WCMDordzhieva Dinara1950
7
111913
Gal Hanna Krisztina1902 1 - 0 Dadello Aleksandra1722
50
1141113
Virkud Apurva0 1 - 0 WCMDmochowska Agnieszka1616
67

Player details for POL

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Polczyk Mikolaj 0 POL Rp:1410 Pts. 6,0
124Chinchenko Georgii0RUS4,5w 1
28Talu Mircea1596ROU5,5s 0
327Dario Alivodic0MNE4,0w 1
418Asensio Ramos Diego0ESP4,5s 1
511Rudraksh Parida1563IND9,0w 0
626Corredor Camilo0COL6,0s 1
714Rahul S1463IND5,5w 1
8121Zarubitski Viachaslau0BLR7,0s 0
9104Taghizadeh Rayan0USA7,0w 0
107Zlatea Cezar-Stelian1622ROU6,0w 1
115Lagarde Dimitri1674FRA7,0s 0
Drozdowski Konrad 1769 POL Rp:1831 Pts. 8,0
1109Javaheri Shahrad0IRI3,0s 1
2101Golubov Saveliy0RUS7,0w 1
3139Poghosyan Tigran0GER4,0s 1
417FMTin Jingyao1828SGP6,5w ½
512Petrov Martin1858BUL6,5w ½
618Djordjevic Vuk1826SRB7,0s 0
73Tran Minh Thang2018VIE7,0s 1
810Carnicelli Valerio1880ITA7,0w 1
962Lagunow Raphael1623GER7,5w 1
1028Puranik Abhimanyu1790IND8,5s 0
1126Grahesh Y1795IND7,0w 1
Koziol Kamil 1714 POL Rp:1567 Pts. 5,5
1123Macovei Andrei0MDA4,5s ½
2125Mandic Stefan0MNE3,5w 1
3150Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni0BLR5,0s 1
470Kim Sungmin1554KOR5,0w 1
519Xiong Jeffrey1824USA9,0s 1
61Sevian Samuel2105USA8,0w 0
76Trjapishko Alexandr1931UKR8,0s 0
811Maltsev Leonid1869UKR7,5w 0
997Eldemir Goksu0TUR5,0s 1
104Elistratov Semen1955RUS7,0w 0
1184Bezotechestvo Konstantin0RUS6,5s 0
Grela Kacper 1698 POL Rp:1344 Pts. 5,0
1127Markovic Dino0BIH4,0s 1
2146Tifferet Shaked0ISR4,5w 1
310Carnicelli Valerio1880ITA7,0s 0
4139Poghosyan Tigran0GER4,0w 1
511Maltsev Leonid1869UKR7,5s ½
617FMTin Jingyao1828SGP6,5w 0
784Bezotechestvo Konstantin0RUS6,5s 0
8108Ivanov Platon-Jaan0EST6,0w 0
9120Lazov Toni0MKD5,0s 0
10154Yao Winston Yow-Jen0NZL4,5w 1
1197Eldemir Goksu0TUR5,0s ½
Bilczewski Kacper 1469 POL Rp:1467 Pts. 5,5
1152Veleshnja Zino0ALB5,0s 1
217FMTin Jingyao1828SGP6,5w 0
3154Yao Winston Yow-Jen0NZL4,5s ½
4150Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni0BLR5,0w 1
523Ioannidis Evgenios1803GRE6,0s ½
637CMAmier Hamzah B Mohd Zuhri1743MAS6,0w ½
733Czupor Attila1757HUN5,0s 0
821Dreisler Tobias1806DEN5,5w 0
9137Nizamov Bulat0RUS6,5s 0
10136Nikic Saso0SLO4,5w 1
11156Zhuparkhan Dosbolat0KAZ4,5s 1
FM Duda Jan-Krzysztof 2247 POL Rp:2287 Pts. 8,5
179Lin Dachey1805USA5,5s 1
243Barros Cristhian1946ECU7,0w 1
333CMWang Yi Ye2011CHN8,0s 1
413Bellahcene Bilel2152FRA6,5w 1
511CMSanal Vahap2170TUR7,5s 1
63Wei Yi2238CHN9,5w ½
75Troff Kayden W2216USA9,0s 0
819Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh2071IND7,5w 1
937Petrosyan Manuel1990ARM8,0s ½
109FMAli Marandi Cemil Can2180TUR8,0w 1
1125Tari Aryan2053NOR8,0w ½
Gajek Radoslaw 1930 POL Rp:1871 Pts. 6,0
1130Ioannou Giorgos0CYP2,5s 1
29FMAli Marandi Cemil Can2180TUR8,0w 1
321Msellek Ilyass2066FRA6,0s 0
4153Valitov Eldar0RUS4,0w 1
517Schroeder Jan-Christian2108GER7,0s 1
619Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh2071IND7,5w ½
720Colas Joshua2068USA6,5w 0
832Toma Radu-Cristian2016ROU6,5s ½
930FMLorparizangeneh Shahin2021IRI7,5w ½
1022Sadikhov Ulvi Ramil2060AZE7,0s 0
11113Aleksanyan Gor0ARM6,0w ½
Delekta Filip 1787 POL Rp:1576 Pts. 6,5
17Donchenko Alexander2204GER8,0s 0
2122Choi Ian0KOR4,0w ½
3120Beilin Allan0USA5,0s ½
4148Sorin Ilya0RUS4,5w 0
5112Akhuba Anton0RUS3,5s 1
6126Qasimov Chingiz Ilyas0AZE4,5w 0
7124Conradie Andre0RSA4,0s 1
8125Doknjas John0CAN5,0w 1
921Msellek Ilyass2066FRA6,0s ½
1031Viswanadha Kesav2017USA4,5w 1
1151Zamengo Fulvio1936ITA5,5s 1
Karpacz Piotr 1743 POL Rp:1751 Pts. 6,0
114Wu Christopher2138USA5,0w 1
237Petrosyan Manuel1990ARM8,0s 0
346Stremavicius Titas1943LTU7,0w 0
4142Schweighoffer Martin0SUI4,5s 0
5133Kenenbaev Aidar0KGZ4,0w 1
6151Tomme Lowie0BEL4,0s ½
7149Stolwijk Colin0NED5,0w 1
847Haria Ravi1940ENG6,5w ½
931Viswanadha Kesav2017USA4,5s ½
1028Thybo Jesper Sondergaard2029DEN6,0s ½
1135Blandon Luis Guillermo2003COL5,0w 1
Snihur Piotr 1738 POL Rp:1546 Pts. 5,0
115Sidhant Mohapatra2125IND7,5s 0
2136Mukhopadhyay Srinjay0KEN3,0w 1
343Barros Cristhian1946ECU7,0s 0
4154Valkama Eero0FIN4,5w ½
5120Beilin Allan0USA5,0s ½
6148Sorin Ilya0RUS4,5w 1
727Minko Vladimir2038RUS6,5s 0
8150Taalaibekov Tagir0KGZ5,5w ½
9146Song Edward0CAN5,0s 1
1021Msellek Ilyass2066FRA6,0w ½
1128Thybo Jesper Sondergaard2029DEN6,0w 0
FM Drozdowski Kacper 2303 POL Rp:2243 Pts. 7,0
170Vasilyev Vasily1983RUS6,0w 1
242Pirverdiyev Aqil Kamran2109AZE5,5s ½
358Ikramul Haque Siam2038BAN6,0w 1
420FMTran Tuan Minh2227VIE7,5s 1
522Sahoo Utkal Ranjan2213IND6,0w ½
619Ynojosa Felix Jose2229ENG7,5s ½
725Adelberg David2201USA5,5w ½
824Javanbakht Nima2204IRI7,5s 0
934Boscolo Federico2152ITA6,5w 1
1038Nasuta Grzegorz2130POL6,5s ½
1153Harutyunian Tigran K2063ARM7,0w ½
Nasuta Grzegorz 2130 POL Rp:2357 Pts. 6,5
1101Murchadha Oissine1790IRL4,5s 1
21GMRapport Richard2523HUN7,5w 1
317Giroyan Gary2244FRA6,0s 1
415Boruchovsky Avital2250ISR7,5w ½
52IMBerbatov Kiprian2461BUL7,0s 1
63IMVaibhav Suri2418IND7,5w ½
75FMGirish A Koushik2342IND6,0s 0
811Csonka Balazs2263HUN6,0s 1
94Shiven Khosla2354IND8,5w 0
107FMDrozdowski Kacper2303POL7,0w ½
1113Amstadt Aron2262HUN7,5s 0
FM Dragun Kamil 2392 POL Rp:2527 Pts. 8,5
179Orujov Shujaat Ismiali2098AZE5,5s 1
254Draskovic Luka2172MNE5,0w 1
344Ostovic Matija2218CRO6,0s 1
443Meribanov Vitaly2219BLR6,5w 1
55FMLagarde Maxime2433FRA8,0w 1
616Krzyzanowski Marcin2356POL8,0s ½
712FMAndersen Mads2385DEN8,0w 1
84Predke Alexandr2436RUS7,0s ½
914Savitskiy Sergey2373RUS8,0s 1
107FMBukavshin Ivan2430RUS8,5w 0
1117Sadzikowski Daniel2351POL8,5s ½
Krzyzanowski Marcin 2356 POL Rp:2436 Pts. 8,0
184FMBarros Raul Junior2076COL5,5w 1
261Petrovski Igor2152MKD6,5s 1
347Ten Hertog Hugo2208NED7,5w 1
451Ben Artzi Ido2183ISR5,5s ½
531Juhasz Kristof2268HUN6,5w 1
611FMDragun Kamil2392POL8,5w ½
750Ochsner Bjorn Moller2195DEN6,0s 1

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement