Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2010 Girls Under 14

Last update 21.11.2010 11:12:17, Creator: greek chess federation (licence 1),Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for MAC

MAC
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
115Wong Wan Tat0MAC0111½0001116,537Open U08
55Ieong Seak Hin1657MAC0110½½100½15,578Open U10
125Celis Joel1716MAC00½11½0½0003,5127Open U16
81Yang Pou Kuan0MAC011000110015,050Girls U08
100Wong Kit0MAC10101½10½1½6,529Girls U10
99Xu Xiaoyu0MAC1½½0½½½0½105,060Girls U14

Results of the last round for MAC

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
1127115
Wong Wan Tat0 1 - 0 Roytenburd Gabi0
92
115155
Ieong Seak Hin1657 1 - 0 Kenyon Mark A0
113
115873
Paltrinieri Nicholas2115 1 - 0 Celis Joel1716
125
113081
Yang Pou Kuan04 1 - 04 Engelbrecht Hanri0
21
111549
Gankhuyag Uchral06 ½ - ½6 Wong Kit0
100
112699
Xu Xiaoyu05 0 - 15 WFMSrija Seshadri1832
35

Player details for MAC

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Wong Wan Tat 0 MAC Rp:1265 Pts. 6,5
153Kokeny Norbert Adrian0HUN5,5w 0
259Lee Hsun-Wei0TPE4,0s 1
345Jagathees Guna Balan0MAS5,5w 1
431Falcon Benjamin0ARG5,0s 1
524Chinchenko Georgii0RUS4,5w ½
641Gurvich Vitaly0RUS7,0s 0
751Kharitonov Ivan0RUS6,5w 0
820Barseghyan Armen0ARM7,5s 0
937Globevnik Gregor0SLO4,5w 1
1078Ortin Blanco Inigo0ESP4,5s 1
1192Roytenburd Gabi0ISR5,5w 1
Ieong Seak Hin 1657 MAC Rp:1269 Pts. 5,5
1134Naouali Mohamed0TUN6,0w 0
2117Kucheryavy Vadym0UKR4,5s 1
3124Makhnev Denis0KAZ6,0w 1
44Elistratov Semen1955RUS7,0s 0
5122Levin Daniel0ISR6,0w ½
6140Rathnayaka Kavisha Gayapriya0SRI4,0s ½
7141Said Feghhi Alexander0ESP5,5w 1
8143Song Bo Wen0CHN6,5s 0
9106Hu Yu0CHN6,5w 0
10104Hoon Gideon Jakobus0RSA5,0s ½
11113Kenyon Mark A0ENG4,5w 1
Celis Joel 1716 MAC Rp:1903 Pts. 3,5
155Nenezic Marko2165SRB5,5w 0
280Galehdari Bardia2093IRI5,5s 0
3103Kafetzis Georgios1952GRE5,0w ½
4109Silva Luis Neves Da1890POR4,5s 1
582Skouvaklis Alexis2086SUI4,5w 1
659Hobber Anders2157NOR5,5s ½
7104Lee T H Bryan1935HKG5,0w 0
899Berney Mark1965IRL5,0s ½
985Stoeri Simon2074SUI6,5w 0
10100Meylan Andre1964SUI5,5s 0
1173Paltrinieri Nicholas2115ITA4,5s 0
Yang Pou Kuan 0 MAC Rp:1164 Pts. 5,0
139Kucharska Honorata0POL5,5s 0
243Maganuco Martina0ITA5,0w 1
363Raichura Roshni0KEN3,5s 1
434Joanna Liu0USA6,5w 0
531Ismayilzada Zeynab Aydin0AZE7,5w 0
633Jezovnik Eva0SLO4,0s 0
737Karunarathne L A N Y0SRI5,0w 1
829Halim Farhana0NZL5,0s 1
935Kadyrova Elmira0KAZ6,0w 0
1025Godart Clara0BEL5,0s 0
1121Engelbrecht Hanri0RSA4,0w 1
Wong Kit 0 MAC Rp:1388 Pts. 6,5
146Erece Ece Alkim0TUR5,0w 1
222Savant Riya1585IND6,5s 0
352Hogenkamp Jessie0NED4,5w 1
436Borunova Tatiana0RUS7,0s 0
555Ivanyan Ani0ARM5,5w 1
617Marjanovics Annamaria1631HUN6,0s ½
741Devina Devagharan0USA5,0s 1
830Akbari Zahmati Nazanin0IRI6,5w 0
948Gajcin Marina0SRB5,0s ½
107Graf Clara Victoria1739GER4,5w 1
1149Gankhuyag Uchral0MGL6,5s ½
Xu Xiaoyu 0 MAC Rp:1731 Pts. 5,0
1-bye- --- 1
231Milutinovic Stefana1859SRB6,0s ½
325Loaiza Yurani1899COL5,0w ½
433Kalaydina Regina Veronicka1839CAN6,0s 0
543Cyboran Katarzyna1800POL6,0w ½
653Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan1761MGL5,0s ½
745Papathanasiou Elisavet1792GRE6,0w ½
847Turk Tajana1772CRO7,5s 0
955Rostamian Saba1755IRI5,0w ½
1063Dall`orsoletta Alaize1719BRA5,0s 1
1135WFMSrija Seshadri1832IND6,0w 0
Advertisement
Advertisement