Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2010 Girls Under 14

Last update 21.11.2010 11:12:17, Creator: greek chess federation (licence 1),Last Upload: heinz herzog

Player overview for KAZ

KAZ
SNoNameRtgFED1234567891011Pts.Rk.Group
95Sapar Bekzat0KAZ10011011½005,559Open U08
122Zhalmakhanov Ramazan0KAZ11½101010005,554Open U08
124Makhnev Denis0KAZ01010½1½1016,065Open U10
147Turar0KAZ0011100111½6,547Open U10
156Zhuparkhan Dosbolat0KAZ0010011½½½04,5124Open U10
18Saiyn Zhanat2074KAZ½101010111½7,030Open U12
47Akhmetov Ayan2090KAZ110100010015,076Open U14
49Igambergenov Alibek2195KAZ½½11½½010½16,534Open U16
45FMLozhnikov Vyacheslav2288KAZ½1½10½01½016,039Open U18
35Kadyrova Elmira0KAZ1½0010½11106,033Girls U08
73Serikbay Assel0KAZ111110110108,03Girls U08
1Bauyrzhan Arnash1899KAZ111½0½101½½7,016Girls U10
2Abdumalik Zhansaya1870KAZ111½½½1½1119,02Girls U10
75Muratova Saltanat0KAZ001110011106,042Girls U10
1WFMSaduakassova Dinara2142KAZ111½1½111019,01Girls U14
35Ainutdinova Yekaterina1999KAZ11½½10111007,014Girls U16
44Shangarayeva Daiana1994KAZ½01010110015,537Girls U18
78Albekova Dilara0KAZ0½½11½½0½004,580Girls U12

Results of the last round for KAZ

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
112295
Sapar Bekzat0 0 - 1 Doknjas Joshua0
30
112668
Moser Nicolas0 1 - 0 Zhalmakhanov Ramazan0
122
1123147
Turar06 ½ - ½6 Mesaros Florian1672
50
1140124
Makhnev Denis05 1 - 05 Apostolakakis Konstantinos1583
66
1156156
Zhuparkhan Dosbolat0 0 - 1 Bilczewski Kacper1469
73
119119
Bai Jinshi07 ½ - ½ Saiyn Zhanat2074
18
114747
Akhmetov Ayan20904 1 - 04 Martin Prior Francisco Jose1769
104
113189
Perera W C C2016 0 - 1 Igambergenov Alibek2195
49
113060
De Arco Luis Carlos22185 0 - 15 FMLozhnikov Vyacheslav2288
45
1135
Adyasa Mahapatra07 1 - 08 Serikbay Assel0
73
11103
Tejasvi M12726 1 - 06 Kadyrova Elmira0
35
11177
Obolentseva Alexandra08 0 - 18 Abdumalik Zhansaya1870
2
11726
Bansi Prathima M1547 ½ - ½ Bauyrzhan Arnash1899
1
111375
Muratova Saltanat06 0 - 16 Avramidou Anastasia1634
15
11210
WCMFataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil1959 0 - 18 WFMSaduakassova Dinara2142
1
11622
Zmarzly Aleksandra20637 1 - 07 Ainutdinova Yekaterina1999
35
112344
Shangarayeva Daiana1994 1 - 0 WFMNewrkla Katharina2123
27
113878
Albekova Dilara0 0 - 1 Castellet Menchon Cora1703
53

Player details for KAZ

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
Sapar Bekzat 0 KAZ Rp:1258 Pts. 5,5
135Ghesmati Aryan0IRI5,5w 1
214Rahul S1463IND5,5s 0
337Globevnik Gregor0SLO4,5w 0
447Kafetzis Iasonas0GRE4,0s 1
531Falcon Benjamin0ARG5,0w 1
640Gruzman Ilya0ISR5,5w 0
732Faybish Nathaniel0BEL5,0s 1
829Di Benedetto Edoardo0ITA5,5s 1
910Amon Nejc1571SLO6,0w ½
1020Barseghyan Armen0ARM7,5s 0
1130Doknjas Joshua0CAN6,5w 0
Zhalmakhanov Ramazan 0 KAZ Rp:1389 Pts. 5,5
160Leisch Lukas0AUT5,5s 1
250Karousos Nikolaos0GRE5,5w 1
342Haase Pavel0CZE4,5s ½
49Sadhu S Adithya1585IND6,5w 1
51FMNguyen Anh Khoi1980VIE7,5s 0
638Gok Ozan Berkay0TUR5,5w 1
713Iniyan P1534IND8,5s 0
822Blohberger Felix0AUT5,5s 1
92Lomasov Semen1781RUS8,5w 0
1034Gavrilescu David0ROU6,5w 0
1168Moser Nicolas0AUT6,5s 0
Makhnev Denis 0 KAZ Rp:1562 Pts. 6,0
145Sandu Marian-Catalin1714ROU5,5s 0
276Abdel-Rahman Allam0EGY3,5w 1
355Ieong Seak Hin1657MAC5,5s 0
468Shafiei Amir Mohammad1566IRI6,0w 1
560Ozen Bahadir1638TUR5,5s 0
669Alexakis Georgios1559GRE4,5s ½
793Cornelis Van Der Lingen0RSA3,5w 1
864Savic Mihailo S1600SRB5,5w ½
972Stoica Eduard-Constantin1480ROU5,0s 1
1065Tomulic Teo1591CRO6,0s 0
1166Apostolakakis Konstantinos1583GRE5,0w 1
Turar 0 KAZ Rp:1471 Pts. 6,5
168Shafiei Amir Mohammad1566IRI6,0s 0
2105Howie Colin0SCO4,0w 0
3111Katsande Nyasha0WLS4,0s 1
482Bat-Erdene Tsogtbayar0MGL5,0w 1
597Eldemir Goksu0TUR5,0s 1
653Kouskoutis Georgios-Alexandros1665GRE6,0w 0
786Bolukbasi Bora0TUR5,0s 0
831Ismail Tamer1766BUL5,0w 1
975Abasi Amir Salar0IRI4,5s 1
1064Savic Mihailo S1600SRB5,5s 1
1150Mesaros Florian1672AUT6,5w ½
Zhuparkhan Dosbolat 0 KAZ Rp:1151 Pts. 4,5
177Akhvlediani Irakli0GEO6,5w 0
2104Hoon Gideon Jakobus0RSA5,0s 0
3-bye- --- 1
484Bezotechestvo Konstantin0RUS6,5w 0
5100Goltsev Dmitry0RUS7,0s 0
6118Kuzmin Denis0UKR4,0s 1
7105Howie Colin0SCO4,0w 1
8111Katsande Nyasha0WLS4,0s ½
971Ho Men-Wei1536TPE5,0w ½
10146Tifferet Shaked0ISR4,5s ½
1173Bilczewski Kacper1469POL5,5w 0
Saiyn Zhanat 2074 KAZ Rp:1865 Pts. 7,0
195Hadzialic Benjamin1711BIH4,5s ½
297Zaman Daniel1706BLR4,5w 1
361Asgharzadeh M Reza1893IRI6,5s 0
4105Bakirtzis Triantafilos1657GRE4,5w 1
565Maslov Ivan1880RUS6,5s 0
678Petr Jan1810CZE6,0w 1
759Rydl Jiri1906CZE7,0s 0
881Pavcevic Bruno1796CRO5,5w 1
964Spacek Oliver1887SVK6,0s 1
1044Bakalchuk Johnatan1944ISR6,0w 1
11119Bai Jinshi0CHN7,5s ½
Akhmetov Ayan 2090 KAZ Rp:1916 Pts. 5,0
1111Meisch Tanguy1664LUX3,5w 1
210FMAlekseenko Kirill2284RUS8,5s 1
322Sahoo Utkal Ranjan2213IND6,0w 0
416Grib Roman2250BLR8,0s 1
514Georgiadis Nico2262SUI7,5w 0
626FMGagare Shardul2194IND6,5s 0
789Zeppos Panagiotis1889GRE5,0w 0
8105Harishman S1768SRI4,5s 1
970Vasilyev Vasily1983RUS6,0w 0
10128Xu Yinglun0CHN5,5s 0
11104Martin Prior Francisco Jose1769ESP4,0w 1
Igambergenov Alibek 2195 KAZ Rp:2203 Pts. 6,5
1119Bhawoodien Mohamed Ozayr1803RSA4,5s ½
294Ronka Erik1995FIN4,5w ½
396Lapidus Mark1976EST5,5s 1
4104Lee T H Bryan1935HKG5,0w 1
510FMAnton Guijarro David2403ESP7,5s ½
632Meskovs Nikita2263LAT5,5w ½
77FMBukavshin Ivan2430RUS8,5s 0
869Abdullah Al-Saif2125BAN5,5w 1
928Srbis Jurica2277CRO6,5s 0
1026Weichhold Pawel2291POL6,5w ½
1189Perera W C C2016SRI5,5s 1
FM Lozhnikov Vyacheslav 2288 KAZ Rp:2331 Pts. 6,0
199Linden Lari1919FIN4,0s ½
291Olander Aleksi1985FIN4,5w 1
318IMNitin S2413IND6,0s ½
424FMJorczik Julian2398GER6,5w 1
59IMAlonso Rosell Alvar2485ESP6,0s 0
616FMDragomirescu Robin-Alexandru2423ROU6,5w ½
723FMKanarek Marcel2401POL7,5s 0
870Holvason Juri2163EST5,0w 1
934FMKoohestani Sh2344IRI6,0s ½
104GMSalem A R Saleh2501UAE7,0w 0
1160De Arco Luis Carlos2218COL5,0s 1
Kadyrova Elmira 0 KAZ Rp:1243 Pts. 6,0
178Vambute Dana0LAT6,0s 1
276Ugolini Elisa0ITA4,5w ½
370Salimova Nurgyul0BUL6,5s 0
477Usmonova Zebo0UZB7,5w 0
558Oberholzer Imarie0RSA4,0s 1
617Djermanovic Adrijana0SRB6,0w 0
78Babazadeh Shadan0IRI5,0s ½
872Seo Eunbin0KOR4,0w 1
981Yang Pou Kuan0MAC5,0s 1
1046Mincu Smaranda-Stanca-Ioana0ROU5,0w 1
113Tejasvi M1272IND7,0s 0
Serikbay Assel 0 KAZ Rp:1382 Pts. 8,0
130Isari Angeliki0GRE4,0s 1
228Haidenberger Flora0AUT5,0w 1
39Badelko Olga0BLR6,5s 1
417Djermanovic Adrijana0SRB6,0w 1
550Morvay Eszter0SVK9,0s 1
641Li Yunshan0CHN10,5s 0
727Gombocz Zsofia0HUN6,5w 1
83Tejasvi M1272IND7,0w 1
94WFMWang Annie0USA7,5s 0
1026Goltseva Ekaterina0RUS7,5w 1
115Adyasa Mahapatra0IND8,0s 0
Bauyrzhan Arnash 1899 KAZ Rp:1447 Pts. 7,0
153Hoshino Karen M0JPN3,0w 1
234Belevtova Anastasia0MDA3,0s 1
318Copilu Codruta-Alexa1609ROU6,5w 1
412Kazarian Anna Maja1658NED8,0s ½
5102Yuan Ye0CHN8,0w 0
657Jibuti Nata0GEO7,0s ½
7106Zimmerman Adi0ISR5,5w 1
833Balajayeva Khanim Asad0AZE6,5s 0
922Savant Riya1585IND6,5w 1
1031Azhar Puteri Rifqah Fahada0MAS7,5w ½
1126Bansi Prathima M1547IND7,0s ½
Abdumalik Zhansaya 1870 KAZ Rp:1710 Pts. 9,0
154Imanalieva Kanikey0KGZ3,5s 1
235Blazeka Mihaela0CRO5,0w 1
320Kiolbasa Oliwia1595POL7,5s 1
479Palakollu Samritha0USA5,5w ½
55WFMNominerdene Davaademberel1755MGL9,0s ½
630Akbari Zahmati Nazanin0IRI6,5w ½
714Aksoy Ayca1639TUR7,5s 1
813Tejaswini Sagar1645IND7,5w ½
915Avramidou Anastasia1634GRE7,0s 1
1012Kazarian Anna Maja1658NED8,0w 1
1177Obolentseva Alexandra0RUS8,0s 1
Muratova Saltanat 0 KAZ Rp:1386 Pts. 6,0
122Savant Riya1585IND6,5w 0
246Erece Ece Alkim0TUR5,0s 0
344Dong Olivia0NZL4,5w 1
452Hogenkamp Jessie0NED4,5s 1
510Castillo Martinez Paola1683PER5,0w 1
626Bansi Prathima M1547IND7,0s 0
755Ivanyan Ani0ARM5,5w 0

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement
Learn chess online at Chessable!