Aparellaments/Resultats

7. Ronda El 2018/12/08 A les 18:00

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
13
García Caro Juan Alber 2020 1 - 0 Bernadó López Roger 2082
1
22
Moreno Oller Víctor 20295 ½ - ½5 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1896
7
34
Año Pla Gerard 19865 1 - 05 Sastre Martín Daniel 1833
10
46
Casares Bonals Asier 1903 0 - 1 Costa Frers Octavi 1623
32
516
Rodríguez González Gerard 1749 0 - 1 Lambert Pont Michael 1478
49
612
Camprubí I Juanola Jordi 18084 ½ - ½ Funes Ostos Aitor 1810
11
724
Llonch Farrés Gerard 16774 1 - 04 Moles Benali Joan 1920
5
838
Barraca Borozenets Enric 15934 0 - 14 Sánchez Aguilar Arnau 1859
9
930
Gili Fernández Guillermo 16324 0 - 14 Parra Ordorica Arnau 1796
13
1014
Miró Arbelaes Aleix 17694 0 - 14 Fernández-Huerta Castillo Diego 1628
31
1146
Prada Villagrasa Adrià 15064 0 - 14 Castellanos García Alvaro 1735
17
1218
Puente Fernández Lucas 17244 ½ - ½4 Pérez Ribas Joan 1449
54
1356
Yao Chen Hong 14404 ½ - ½ Gasull Batiste Aran 1757
15
1419
Montero Olmos Javier 1716 1 - 0 Gil Jiménez David 1412
65
1534
Collazo Casals Marc 16153 1 - 0 Ribera Caro Joan 1292
79
168
Lobo Pereira Arami 18603 1 - 03 Georgieva Angelova Valeria 1373
73
1752
Ramírez Córtes Aaron 14583 ½ - ½3 Kostov Krumovski Trayan 1699
21
1853
Li Li Libin 14523 0 - 13 Berge Gallego Pau 1652
27
1960
Vidal Martínez Albert 14273 0 - 13 Casado Graboleda Jokin 1616
33
2067
Barat Serna Judit 13993 0 - 13 Doblado García Asier 1589
39
2170
Pujolar Vidal Pol 13873 0 - 13 Boix Redorta Roc 1550
43
2248
Sultygov Vyshegurov Adam 14963 0 - 13 Caballero Ferre Pau 1369
74
2350
Minovas Bizarro David 14763 1 - 03 Moré Artigas Gerard 1426
61
2477
Chiochia Sophie 13523 1 - 03 Massot Fernandez Ian 1464
51
2520
Gardner Leo 1706 1 - 0 Canal Sala Pau 1641
29
2666
Rueda Medina Alex 1403 ½ - ½ Samón Rodríguez Biel 1433
59
2723
Alameda Gonzalez Diego 16892 0 - 1 Pérez Sánchez Arnau 1395
69
2825
Segui Blanes Jùlia 16602 ½ - ½2 Fernández Lunar Alejandro 1415
63
2936
Fernández Syropyatova Daniel 16022 1 - 02 Bureu Fernández Carlota 1412
64
3062
Collado Moreno Miquel 14162 0 - 12 Gayoso Arjona Iago 1595
37
3140
Rubies Vázquez Antoni 15842 1 - 02 Mencion Seguranyes Oriol 1397
68
3276
Morín Zapater Daniel 13572 1 - 02 Ortiz Andrades Emma 1508
45
3355
Blanch Giménez David 14402 1 - 02 Sánchez Navarro Lorena 1338
78
3444
Masmitja Latorre Maria 1508 1 - 02 Alonso Llagostera Marc 1376
72
3528
Pelegrín García Arnau 1651 1 - 0 Marin Galito Ariadna 1500
47
3658
Cabarrocas Guerola Enzo 1436 0 - 11 Bernadó Pérez Marc 1436
57
3771
Dominkovics Alonso Pere 13841 1 - 01 Caballero Ferre Arnau 1366
75
3822
Conesa Carballo Joel 16960 0 - 10 Espada Español Lledo 1566
42
3926
Batalla Pascualena Adrià 16540 0 Sense emparellar 
4035
Vinuesa Sorlí Rubén 16110 0 Sense emparellar 
4141
Gascón Martel Alejandro 15830 0 Sense emparellar