Aparellaments/Resultats

6. Ronda El 2018/12/08 A les 17:00

T.Núm. NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomElo Núm.
13
García Caro Juan Alber 20205 ½ - ½ Moreno Oller Víctor 2029
2
21
Bernadó López Roger 2082 1 - 0 Casares Bonals Asier 1903
6
39
Sánchez Aguilar Arnau 18594 0 - 14 Año Pla Gerard 1986
4
45
Moles Benali Joan 19204 0 - 14 Sastre Martín Daniel 1833
10
57
Ribera Veganzones Serni 18964 1 - 04 Camprubí I Juanola Jordi 1808
12
617
Castellanos García Alvaro 17354 0 - 1 Rodríguez González Gerard 1749
16
711
Funes Ostos Aitor 1810 1 - 0 Montero Olmos Javier 1716
19
815
Gasull Batiste Aran 1757 0 - 1 Costa Frers Octavi 1623
32
949
Lambert Pont Michael 1478 1 - 03 Lobo Pereira Arami 1860
8
1013
Parra Ordorica Arnau 17963 1 - 03 Collazo Casals Marc 1615
34
1143
Boix Redorta Roc 15503 0 - 13 Miró Arbelaes Aleix 1769
14
1239
Doblado García Asier 15893 0 - 13 Puente Fernández Lucas 1724
18
1321
Kostov Krumovski Trayan 16993 0 - 13 Barraca Borozenets Enric 1593
38
1474
Caballero Ferre Pau 13693 0 - 13 Llonch Farrés Gerard 1677
24
1527
Berge Gallego Pau 16523 0 - 13 Prada Villagrasa Adrià 1506
46
1673
Georgieva Angelova Valeria 13733 0 - 13 Gili Fernández Guillermo 1632
30
1731
Fernández-Huerta Castillo Diego 16283 1 - 03 Sultygov Vyshegurov Adam 1496
48
1833
Casado Graboleda Jokin 16163 0 - 13 Yao Chen Hong 1440
56
1929
Canal Sala Pau 1641 0 - 13 Pérez Ribas Joan 1449
54
2065
Gil Jiménez David 1412 0 - 1 Gardner Leo 1706
20
2179
Ribera Caro Joan 1292 1 - 0 Rueda Medina Alex 1403
66
2223
Alameda Gonzalez Diego 16892 0 - 12 Barat Serna Judit 1399
67
2325
Segui Blanes Jùlia 16602 0 - 12 Pujolar Vidal Pol 1387
70
2461
Moré Artigas Gerard 14262 1 - 02 Fernández Syropyatova Daniel 1602
36
2537
Gayoso Arjona Iago 15952 0 - 12 Chiochia Sophie 1352
77
2663
Fernández Lunar Alejandro 14152 0 - 12 Minovas Bizarro David 1476
50
2751
Massot Fernandez Ian 14642 1 - 02 Morín Zapater Daniel 1357
76
2864
Bureu Fernández Carlota 14122 0 - 12 Ramírez Córtes Aaron 1458
52
2972
Alonso Llagostera Marc 13762 0 - 12 Li Li Libin 1452
53
3078
Sánchez Navarro Lorena 13382 0 - 12 Vidal Martínez Albert 1427
60
3159
Samón Rodríguez Biel 1433 1 - 0 Pelegrín García Arnau 1651
28
3268
Mencion Seguranyes Oriol 1397 ½ - ½ Blanch Giménez David 1440
55
3369
Pérez Sánchez Arnau 1395 1 - 0 Cabarrocas Guerola Enzo 1436
58
3475
Caballero Ferre Arnau 13661 0 - 11 Rubies Vázquez Antoni 1584
40
3545
Ortiz Andrades Emma 15081 1 - 01 Dominkovics Alonso Pere 1384
71
3657
Bernadó Pérez Marc 14361 0 - 11 Collado Moreno Miquel 1416
62
3742
Espada Español Lledo 15660 0 - 1½ Masmitja Latorre Maria 1508
44
3847
Marin Galito Ariadna 1500½ 1 - 00 Conesa Carballo Joel 1696
22
3926
Batalla Pascualena Adrià 16540 0 Sense emparellar 
4035
Vinuesa Sorlí Rubén 16110 0 Sense emparellar 
4141
Gascón Martel Alejandro 15830 0 Sense emparellar