No. | | Nombre | Elo | sexo | Tipo | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | Salinas Tomas Daniel | 2054 | | S10 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
2 | | Aleksanyan Israilyan Nicolas | 1960 | | S10 | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
3 | | Clotet Mas Dan | 1880 | | S10 | Joviat Fundacio |
4 | | Ortiz Padro Pol | 1827 | | S10 | Tres Peons C.E. |
5 | | Benseny Martínez Guerau | 1730 | | S10 | Lleida C.E. |
6 | | Campos Hernández Guillem | 1729 | | S10 | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
7 | | Vila I Bague Arnau | 1720 | | S10 | Figueres C.E. |
8 | | Ley Altimira Aran | 1706 | | S10 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
9 | | Borràs De Las Heras Marc | 1702 | | S10 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
10 | | Iborra Polo Èric | 1680 | | S10 | Joviat Fundacio |
11 | | Toquero Gracia Laura | 1630 | w | S10 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
12 | | Uroz Lopez Ibai | 1623 | | S10 | Vilafranca C.E. |
13 | | Seró Anglès Nil | 1617 | | S10 | Tarragona C.E. |
14 | | Cano Vila Elena | 1608 | w | S10 | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
15 | | Romero Kovina Daniel | 1603 | | S10 | Maritim Blanes, Club Escacs |
16 | | Ojea Pacheco Matias | 1598 | | S10 | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
17 | | Zafra Bono Elsa | 1589 | w | S10 | Ruy Lopez, Club Escacs |
18 | | Carrasco Gomez Adahara | 1580 | w | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
19 | | Barri Castell Joan | 1532 | | S10 | Balaguer C.E. |
20 | | Del Rio Baena Dani | 1520 | | S10 | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
21 | | Torres Díez Pau | 1474 | | S10 | Mollerussa |
22 | | Pinyol Llorà Júlia | 1470 | w | S10 | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
23 | | Cantero Magallón Íñigo | 1458 | | S10 | Tres Peons C.E. |
24 | | Dublino Rodríguez Aitor | 1456 | | S10 | Rubinenca Agrupacio d'Escacs |
25 | | Marcos Rodríguez Raul | 1454 | | S10 | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
26 | | Piñol Bosch Biel | 1443 | | S10 | Mollerussa |
27 | | Pollina Falip Anton | 1443 | | S10 | Lleida C.E. |
28 | | Cantero Magallón Alejandro | 1442 | | S10 | Tres Peons C.E. |
29 | | Mangues Rubia Oriol | 1441 | | S10 | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
30 | | Bru Montoya Marc | 1440 | | S10 | Colon Ateneu C.E. |
31 | | Serrano Torrades Ferran | 1436 | | S10 | Sant Boi C.E. |
32 | | Romero González Denis | 1434 | | S10 | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
33 | | Teply Koutsky David | 1429 | | S10 | Riu Senia, Club Escacs |
34 | | Cayellas Bonillo Biel | 1424 | | S10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
35 | | Green Luke Salvador | 1424 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
36 | | Buscà Esteba Guillem | 1420 | | S10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
37 | | Genebat Haro Marçal | 1420 | | S10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
38 | | Burriel Beltrán Alex | 1408 | | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
39 | | García Garces Pep | 1408 | | S10 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
40 | | Jacomet Rodriguez Josep-M. | 1405 | | S10 | Santa Eugenia Escacs |
41 | | Fernández Escabia Víctor | 1404 | | S10 | Colon Sabadell Chessy |
42 | | Hu Sergio | 1400 | | S10 | Rubinenca Agrupacio d'Escacs |
43 | | Polls Collado Arnau | 1400 | | S10 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
44 | | Serrano Beas Daniel | 1400 | | S10 | Rubinenca Agrupacio d'Escacs |
45 | | Torres Díez Marc | 1398 | | S10 | Mollerussa |
46 | | Lopez Alvarez Victor | 1396 | | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
47 | | Montes Molina Ivan | 1396 | | S10 | Barad, Clus D'escacs |
48 | | Torres Herrera Pol | 1392 | | S10 | Joviat Fundacio |
49 | | Quincoces Hernández Aleix | 1380 | | S10 | Llinars, Club D'escacs |
50 | | Yañez Casado Arnau | 1380 | | S10 | Figueres C.E. |
51 | | Anguera Staina Màxim | 1376 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
52 | | Hervas Urreta Dani | 1376 | | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
53 | | Moya Sardà Bernat | 1376 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
54 | | Carrasco Gomez Ariadna | 1375 | w | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
55 | | Lambert Pont James | 1375 | | S10 | Mollet, Club D'escacs |
56 | | Bonillo Laso Adrià | 1372 | | S10 | Granollers-Canovelles |
57 | | Jiménez Alvárez Otto Diego | 1372 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
58 | | Poot Gomez Anthony | 1371 | | S10 | Tres Peons C.E. |
59 | | Bartra Marco Marc | 1368 | | S10 | Figueres C.E. |
60 | | Genebat Haro Queralt | 1364 | w | S10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
61 | | Moruno Peramiquel Ferran | 1364 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
62 | | Vendrell Lara Marc | 1357 | | S10 | Balaguer C.E. |
63 | | Vives Pararols Arnau | 1348 | | S10 | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
64 | | Amoros Ceres Nil | 1346 | | S10 | Tres Peons C.E. |
65 | | Vázquez De Los Reyes Edgar | 1346 | | S10 | Joviat Fundacio |
66 | | Abelenda Núñez Biel | 1343 | | S19 | Montornes C.E. |
67 | | Portillo Daroca Max | 1342 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
68 | | Pons Serrano Arnau | 1340 | | S10 | Joviat Fundacio |
69 | | Pelegrin Serrano Oriol | 1339 | | S10 | Joviat Fundacio |
70 | | Vidal Martinez Jordi | 1339 | | S10 | Sant Andreu C.E. |
71 | | Polo Sánchez Adrián | 1335 | | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
72 | | Osses Falgas Angel | 1334 | | S10 | Figueres C.E. |
73 | | Gil Jiménez Rubén | 1332 | | S10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
74 | | Lozano Marin Victor | 1328 | | S10 | Barbera C.E. |
75 | | Fontanet Tomàs Èric | 1326 | | S10 | Amposta C.E. |
76 | | Fàbrega Exposito Joel | 1324 | | S10 | Mollet, Club D'escacs |
77 | | Paluzie Vázquez Mariona | 1318 | w | S10 | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
78 | | Muñoz Cozar Martí | 1317 | | S10 | Paretana D'escacs, Associacio |
79 | | Bech Fabre Arnau | 1308 | | S10 | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
80 | | Gomez Font Joel | 1308 | | S10 | Vilafranca C.E. |
81 | | Masso Ortiz Llorenç | 1303 | | S10 | Cerdanyola Valles C.E. |
82 | | Cusí Guillaumes Aleix | 1295 | | S10 | Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs |
83 | | Navarro López Marc | 1292 | | S10 | Montornes C.E. |
84 | | Gardner Luis Eduard | 1290 | | S10 | Sitges Prado Suburenc, C.E. |
85 | | Segui Blanes Adrià | 1280 | | S10 | Peona I Peo, C.E. |
86 | | Cervelló Navarro Míriam | 1260 | w | S10 | Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |