Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 12:53:12
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
GEO Club Cup 2018
Last update 21.11.2018 14:48:08, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 7 on 2018/11/21 at 13:00
Bo.
4
Kutaisi - Imereti
Rtg
-
8
Rising Star - Tbilisi
Rtg
2 : 4
1.1
Endeladze Ramaz
1929
-
Volkov Nika
2115
0 - 1
1.2
Adamia Jaba
1885
-
GM
Lomsadze Davit
2297
0 - 1
1.3
Maghlakelidze Lado
1759
-
Khoperia Zaza
2250
0 - 1
1.4
Tskipurishvili Daviti
1635
-
Nadirashvili Shalva
2117
0 - 1
1.5
Donghvani Nia
1690
-
Khomeriki Ketevan
1868
1 - 0
1.6
Maghlakelidze Rusudan
1628
-
Lagazauri Tamar
1725
1 - 0
Bo.
5
Zugdidi Chess School - Zugdidi
Rtg
-
3
Guria - Ozurgeti
Rtg
½ :5½
2.1
Kvaratskhelia Dimitri
2005
-
IM
Morchiashvili Bachana
2336
0 - 1
2.2
Naqopia Giorgi
1857
-
FM
Chkhaidze Nikoloz
2289
0 - 1
2.3
Shamatava Nikolozi
1892
-
Tsomaia Nikoloz
2201
0 - 1
2.4
Kukhaleishvili Giorgi
1793
-
Edisherashvili Alexandre
2022
0 - 1
2.5
WFM
Kuchava Ana
2090
-
WGM
Tsereteli Tamar
2313
½ - ½
2.6
Bechvaia Maia
1623
-
Kostava Elene
1782
0 - 1
Bo.
6
Tbilisi - Tbilisi
Rtg
-
2
Nona - Batumi
Rtg
2 : 4
3.1
GM
Pantsulaia Levan
2591
-
GM
Jojua Davit
2587
½ - ½
3.2
GM
Arutinian David
2556
-
GM
Maghalashvili Davit
2505
½ - ½
3.3
IM
Arabidze Meri
2388
-
GM
Benidze Davit
2471
0 - 1
3.4
Lortkipanidze Nodar
2314
-
GM
Shanava Konstantine
2531
1 - 0
3.5
WIM
Khomeriki Nino
2349
-
IM
Khukhashvili Sopiko
2316
0 - 1
3.6
IM
Gvetadze Sofio
2325
-
WGM
Mikadze Miranda
2261
0 - 1
Bo.
7
Rustavi 1 - Rustavi
Rtg
-
1
Rustavi 2 - Rustavi
Rtg
4½:1½
4.1
GM
Paichadze Luka
2587
-
Akhvlediani Irakli
2297
1 - 0
4.2
GM
Mchedlishvili Mikheil
2600
-
Bibilashvili Giorgi
2118
- - +
4.3
IM
Mgeladze Tamaz
2395
-
Kheladze Ilia
1893
1 - 0
4.4
IM
Sibashvili Giorgi
2438
-
Gigauri Nikoloz
1715
1 - 0
4.5
WGM
Tsatsalashvili Keti
2328
-
WFM
Khazhomia Salome
2122
+ - -
4.6
WGM
Charkhalashvili Inga
2343
-
WCM
Bibilashvili Lali
1807
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use