IV Torneio de Clássicas do Centro Norton de Matos - Coimbra (28-30 Dez)

Last update 13.12.2018 10:11:06, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIClub/City
1GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin241142221926ESP2210C Norton Matos
2CRUZ Jorge206801903977POR2159Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
3FERNANDES Miguel326431920456POR2069Aa De Coimbra
4FERNANDES João Pedro330471926624POR2004Aa De Coimbra
5CAVALEIRO Daniel214661904663POR1998Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga
6SILVA Pedro Gil Ferreira376151946102POR1861Forum Airão São João
7DIAS Carlos Oliveira17421905813POR1784Acd Rio Seco
8CAVADAS Francisco268221900471POR1782Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense
9MORAIS Mário M F7591959506POR1749Aa De Coimbra
10RIBAU Nelson266951902725POR1722Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel
11BELO André148861922190POR1680Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense
12RIBEIRO Rodrigo361921938398POR1642Clube Académico Téssera
13GAMA João330491926667POR1636Aa De Coimbra
14SILVA Rui Almeida46351903543POR1621Acd Rio Seco
15NAVARRO MARTINEZ Victor4034954509963ESP1581C Norton Matos
16CAVADAS José81881904990POR1577Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense
17FONSECA Eurico Santos339451925970POR1565C Norton Matos
18BARROSO Simão339901929445POR1546Aa Didaxis - A2d
19BASTIÁO Gonçalo360071936140POR1543Aa De Coimbra
20GONÇALVES Lucas Jordão363471945360POR1526Cd Ginásio Louriçal
21DONG Fábio398161958020POR1496Cx Sintra
22SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias384851950010POR1453Cx Colégio Português
23RENTE Augusto394591958615POR1437Acd Rio Seco
24DONG Rafael398151958038POR1422Cx Sintra
25GOMES Estêvão Moreira373901945351POR1422C Norton Matos
26RIBEIRO Gustavo361931941852POR1401Clube Académico Téssera
27FONSECA René193441957767POR1355Gx Alekhine
28CRUZ João S360171940520POR1349Cp Vila Nova De Anços
29BASTIÁO Tomás360121940651POR1316Aa De Coimbra
30RIBEIRO Francisco149181956914POR1258Clube Académico Téssera
31PEREIRA Joaquim22501956191POR1219Oficina Criativa - Fabrik
32FARIAS David392241955004POR1209Cx Colégio Português
33VINAGRE Raquel362191938410POR1199C Norton Matos
34LOBO Pedro367321940082POR1158C Norton Matos
35SILVA José Lucas383501954342POR1081Forum Airão São João
36FERNANDES Martim404011960547POR1074Aa De Coimbra
37CHIPELO Tomás401081959140POR1069Cx N.Sra. Pranto
38RENTE Afonso392881954857POR1039Acd Rio Seco
39PONTES Tiago385881956159POR1020Santoantoniense Fc
40FERREIRA Cristina411531963082POR1011Gx Alekhine
41ALMEIDA João Pedro Dias390841952765POR0Cx Colégio Português
42ALMEIDA Marta Dias394901956060POR0Cx Colégio Português
43CALERO DURAN Alberto4167024553042ESP0C Norton Matos
44FERNANDES Rui413161963244POR0Cp Vila Nova De Anços
45FERREIRA Eduardo385401957481POR0Cx Colégio Português
46PONTES Vicente407521962043POR0Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro
47RIBEIRO Margarida401601960725POR0Clube Académico Téssera
48SILVA Maria Leonor405001960970POR0Cx Colégio Português
49SILVA Miguel Maria391891953990POR0Cx Colégio Português