Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:42:14
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ՆՀՏ 4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար Բ խումբ/17:30
Last update 21.11.2018 19:39:37, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Club/City
1
Աճեմյան Հովհաննես
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
2
Ամիրջանյան Իռեն
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Ա. Գևորգյան
3
Ավագյան Մանե
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ս. Ամիրյան
4
Ավանիսյան Աննա
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
5
Բագրատյան Սամվել*
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Ա. Գևորգյան
6
Բաղրամյան Վահե
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
7
Բայրամյան Ալեն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
8
Բարսեղյան Արաքսյա
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ա. Գևորգյան
9
Բերակչյան Նարինե
ARM
Ջրվեժ/Սևակ
10
Գևորգյան Միհրան
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
11
Դանիելյան Դավիթ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
12
Դինգչյան Վահան
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
13
Զաքարյան Գևորգ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Վ. Խոջայան
14
Թադևոսյան Ռուբեն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
15
Թովմասյան Սուրեն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
16
Իսկանդարյան Ռազմիկ
ARM
141դպ./Գ. Հովհաննիսյան
17
Կարապետյան Արտյոմ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Ա. Գևորգյան
18
Կարապետյան Գրիգոր
ARM
անհատական/Ռ. Ավագյան
19
Հակոբյան Հայկ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
20
Հակոբյան Սերգեյ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
21
Հարոյան Անուշիկ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
22
Հարությունյան Ալեն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ս. Ամիրյան
23
Հարությունյան Գագիկ
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
24
Հարությունյան Լևոն
ARM
135դպ./Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
25
Հարությունյան Նարեկ
ARM
անհատական
26
Հարությունյան Սարգիս*
ARM
Նոր նորք/Ս. Ամիրյան
27
Հովսեփյան Աննա
ARM
Ջրվեժ/Սևակ
28
Ղլիջյան Արեն
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
29
Մադաթյան Էդուարդ
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
30
Մարության Արայիկ
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
31
Մեգերյան Թորոս
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
32
Մելիքբեկյան Աշոտ
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
33
Մինասյան Ալեքսանդր
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
34
Մինասյան Նանե
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
35
Մկրտչյան Նարեկ
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
36
Նազարյան Արման
ARM
Արաբկիր/Աստղիկ Հ.
37
Ներսիսյան Կարո
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
38
Նիկոյան Ալեքսան
ARM
ՆՀՏ/Գ. Բարխոյան
39
Չերչինյան Ալեն
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
40
Պողոսյան Անրի
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
41
Սահակյան Դավիթ
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
42
Սահակյան Հայկ
ARM
135դպ./Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
43
Վանյան Սոֆի
ARM
Ջրվեժ/Սևակ
44
Տեր-Գրիգորյան Արա
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
45
Տեր-Գրիգորյան Արսեն
ARM
Ճեմարան/Նելլի
46
Փոլադյան Մարիա
ARM
Նոր նորք/Գ. Մարտիրոսյան
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use