Logged on: Gast
Servertime 09.05.2024 23:39:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
BBCA Rapidplay: FIDE Open Section
Last update 11.11.2018 18:46:18, Creator/Last Upload: chessengland.com
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
GM
LALIC Bogdan
409081
CRO
2469
2
FM
DUNCAN Chris R
403091
ENG
2299
3
FM
RADOVANOVIC Jovica
915912
SRB
2255
4
IM
ZAPOLSKIS Antanas
12800210
LTU
2230
5
HEALEY Michael W
410012
ENG
2162
6
FM
BRITTON Richard L
401692
ENG
2148
7
FM
RICHARDSON John R
401617
ENG
2135
8
KELMENDI Bajrush
426024
ENG
2113
9
MAKEPEACE Philip J
413550
ENG
2092
10
FM
EAMES Robert S
408743
ENG
2079
11
CHAKANYUKA Charles
11000341
ZIM
2073
12
COLEMAN Robbie
2461323
SCO
2050
13
JAMROZ Krzysztof
1111850
POL
2020
14
CANNON Richard J
408670
ENG
2010
15
MALINOVSKII Ilia
24146374
RUS
2009
16
SALERNO Francesco
820482
ITA
2004
17
MCGETTIGAN Andrew
ENG
1998
18
RIZVI Nasir
1800540
WLS
1992
19
HALDANE Robin W
408875
ENG
1991
20
KEOHANE Ben
433950
ENG
1991
21
KERR Duncan
468231
ENG
1987
22
CM
MOTTA LEON Gerardo
4425332
COL
1981
23
RIZZOLI Aluna
843881
ITA
1960
24
IYENGAR Ilya
405949
ENG
1957
25
HUGHES Colin
473600
ENG
1930
26
ROGERS Tim L
418137
ENG
1910
27
LUBERTO Michael
474703
ENG
1900
28
BARTON Tom A
406791
ENG
1893
29
LUNDBACK Anders
1713876
SWE
1853
30
ORTIZ SANCHEZ Luis
24581160
ESP
1848
31
SIDDHARTH Gopakumar
5053463
IND
1847
32
ALI Golam S
414646
ENG
1836
33
MUGALU Hassan
451533
ENG
1824
34
KHAN Tariqul
466000
ENG
1817
35
CM
HUGHES Anthony
1803093
WLS
1799
36
RUBECK Jonathan
435678
ENG
1790
37
AIM
KAMATH Raghu
416924
ENG
1778
38
HAYWARD Alan
415936
ENG
1770
39
GENTILE Colin
464490
ENG
1763
40
MCHARG Andrew
2403005
SCO
1759
41
QURAISHI Shahab
455199
ENG
1755
42
HOSSAIN MOHAMMED Ashraf
10217932
BAN
1737
43
FINNEGAN Oliver
442259
ENG
1722
44
MOCLAIR Philip
446394
ENG
1722
45
MARAIYESA Wole
466018
ENG
1691
46
JAMROZ Viktor
445991
ENG
1686
47
SEMAN Myroslav
14140500
UKR
1675
48
ISLAM Mohammed
10211870
BAN
1674
49
SIDDIG Abubaker
448842
ENG
1662
50
DEVENNEY Martin
1711504
SWE
1643
51
MACNEIL Elliott Cm
1803530
WLS
1619
52
AFM
SAIDMURODOV Shahjahon
448150
ENG
1612
53
ABDULLAHI Vahid
453200
ENG
1676
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use