Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:43:30
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Москвы по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет
Last update 11.11.2018 17:27:18, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Исрафилов Али
54176344
RUS
1927
2
Токманцев Иван
54149630
RUS
1856
3
Кривенко Дмитрий
54137659
RUS
1808
4
Асатрян Леон
54137527
RUS
1745
5
Першин Патрик Михайлович
54116988
RUS
1710
6
Андреев Константин Геннадьевич
24239305
RUS
1709
7
Грунин Денис
34185353
RUS
1681
8
Пак Даниил
54191556
RUS
1656
9
Савичев Иван
24218090
RUS
1634
10
Амирджанян Владимир
34302263
RUS
1605
11
Агуреев Владимир
34237488
RUS
1593
12
Самаров Владимир
24272264
RUS
1572
13
Будко Денис Алексеевич
24227790
RUS
1551
14
Исайкин Валерий Николаевич
44152426
RUS
1545
15
Якушков Павел Дмитриевич
24250597
RUS
1541
16
Саркисян Саркис
34254811
RUS
1536
17
Котельников Константин
24259225
RUS
1531
18
Новиков Фёдор
24234362
RUS
1531
19
Годжуров Лиджи Николаевич
54127823
RUS
1525
20
Этука Саша
44129572
RUS
1522
21
Мысиков Александр Сергеевич
34209506
RUS
1518
22
Королёв Кирилл Олегович
34278508
RUS
1510
23
Шадыев Дамир
34260102
RUS
1509
24
Савельев Николай
24250708
RUS
1506
25
Осипенко Иван
54154910
RUS
1501
26
Воронин Никита Алексеевич
34246436
RUS
1494
27
Азимов Тимур
44178565
RUS
1471
28
Кишиев Фамил Фузулиевич
24248185
RUS
1466
29
Яковлев Илларион
34346171
RUS
1453
30
Атаев Максим
54176034
RUS
1452
31
Колобов Дмитрий
54154839
RUS
1449
32
Гизунов Степан Денисович
54161843
RUS
1448
33
Маранин Сергей Сергеевич
54154871
RUS
1446
34
Желнерович Матвей Юрьевич
34253718
RUS
1445
35
Коломеец Даниель
24250600
RUS
1424
36
Андреев Иван
34259678
RUS
1417
37
Ахметзянов Демид Денисович
34368973
RUS
1416
38
Калашников Михаил
54169500
RUS
1414
39
Гварамиа Заали Тимурович
44129670
RUS
1413
40
Тетюев Степан
44178646
RUS
1408
41
Соболев Андрей Сергеевич
24250732
RUS
1407
42
Анисимов Юрий
24239313
RUS
1385
43
Бобков Тимофей
34182427
RUS
1385
44
Кузнецов Никита
54154863
RUS
1385
45
Сепиашвили Иван
44169370
RUS
1384
46
Похлебалов Григорий
24280267
RUS
1364
47
Тарасов Лев Вадимович
24227870
RUS
1358
48
Иглин Кирилл Дмитриевич
34335609
RUS
1350
49
Захаров Иван
RUS
1332
50
Пугач Глеб
24273309
RUS
1329
51
Войтеховский Тимофей
34346163
RUS
1328
52
Смолков Пётр Павлович
34184837
RUS
1324
53
Коваленко Артём
34294619
RUS
1274
54
Середенко Юрий
24250724
RUS
1274
55
Мишин Матвей
44152302
RUS
1253
56
Ахметов Ярослав
44174977
RUS
1249
57
Бабаков Артём
24279641
RUS
1240
58
Галкин Алексей Николаевич
44175329
RUS
1240
59
Прокопов Роман
34232419
RUS
1199
60
Васильченко Михаил
24218200
RUS
1113
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use