Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:29:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Шаховий турнір серед мирян Сокільницького деканату Львівської Архиєпархії Української греко-католицької Церкви
Last update 03.11.2018 13:46:35, Creator/Last Upload: Lviv Region CF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Верхола Володимир 1
ЛЬВ
1900
с. Зимна Вода
2
Канюк Петро 1
ЛЬВ
1900
м. Львів
3
Качмарик Тарас 1
ЛЬВ
1900
с. Малечковичі
4
Круцько Тарас 1
ЛЬВ
1900
с. Малечковичі
5
Волошинська Меланія 3
ЛЬВ
1700
Гладиш Є. (Пустомити)
6
Стойко Олег 3
ЛЬВ
1700
Борецький С. (Наварія)
7
Гаврик Андріан 4
ЛЬВ
1600
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
8
Гордон Віталій 4
ЛЬВ
1600
с. Лапаївка
9
Гордон Дмитро 4
ЛЬВ
1600
с. Лапаївка
10
Забіяка Данило 4
ЛЬВ
1600
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
11
Крок Данило 4
ЛЬВ
1600
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
12
Крок Соломія 4
ЛЬВ
1600
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
13
Пасерба Володимир 4
ЛЬВ
1600
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
14
Шуліга Максим 4
ЛЬВ
1600
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
15
Іванух Сиверин БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Львів (Школа Радості)
16
Іванух Філомена БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Львів (Школа Радості)
17
Іванюк Юрій БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Борецький С. (Наварія)
18
Андрущишин Остап БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Гладиш Є. (Сокільники)
19
Вужинський Денис БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Борецький С. (Наварія)
20
Гладун Володимир БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Жирівка
21
Глотов Роман БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Лапаївка
22
Горішна Софія БР
UKR
1500
Борецький С. (Наварія)
23
Грицай Віра БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Лапаївка
24
Козацький Володимир БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Лапаївка
25
Оліярник Юрій БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Жирівка
26
Пертко Андрій БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Львів
27
Пташник Роман БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Лапаївка
28
Сидор Уляна БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Бібо І. (Львів)
29
Слоновський Матвій БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Борецький С. (Наварія)
30
Стойко Назар БР
ЛЬВ
1500
с. Наварія
31
Шарко Макарій БР
ЛЬВ
1500
Борецький С. (Наварія)
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use