CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/11/2018 kadetkinje

Last update 01.11.2018 10:21:07, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO1988w16ŠK Draga, Rijeka
2Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1908w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
3Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1884w15ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
4Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1771w14ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
5Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1747w16ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
6Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1645w13ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
7Randić Petra14539802CRO1614w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
8Žuteg Dorotea14537125CRO1582w16ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
9Jurić Ester14557690CRO1550w14ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
10Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1532w14ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
11Trgovac Mira14547236CRO1520w15ŠK Polet, Buševec
12Arnold Dora14552060CRO1510w13ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
13Žegrec Ema14547899CRO1503w13ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
14Vidović Petra14546671CRO1499w13ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
15Putar Lara14546604CRO1479w11ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
16Desnica Lara14560151CRO1460w14ŠK Draga, Rijeka
17Basrak Tea14546418CRO1458w16ŠK Belišće, Belišće
18Jurić Matea14557711CRO1447w16ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
19Arlavi Sara14555883CRO1433w15ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
20Bevanda Lorena14546167CRO1409w15ŠK Picok, Đurđevac
21Jugović Petra14540479CRO1383w16ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
22Bedić Noemi14542013CRO1339w14ŠK Casper, Zadar
23Kovač Petra14547864CRO1337w12ŠŠK Konaki, Novo Virje
24Karij Petra14560062CRO1311w11ŠK Strmac, Nova Gradiška
25Hasanović Monika14560542CRO1303w16ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
26Kostelac Tea14553368CRO1291w15ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
27Jazbec Dora14549832CRO1279w15ŠK Polet, Buševec
28Knezović Matija14544628CRO1279w16ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
29Džoić Nikolina14549735CRO1273w12ŠK Sladorana, Županja
30Trgovac Marta14547228CRO1263w12ŠK Polet, Buševec
31Bilješko Marija14561484CRO1262w14ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
32Knezović Luca14552183CRO1260w14ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
33Aščić Mihaela14545284CRO1255w13ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
34Kolovrat Ana14552515CRO1248w13ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
35Mihaljević Eva14573016CRO1245w12ŠU Bljesak, Garešnica
36Mahečić Kaja14546981CRO1243w14ŠK Travno, Zagreb
37Stojković Lea14550288CRO1228w13ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
38Fiškuš Eva14544261CRO1216w15ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
39Halužan Samanta14562995CRO1212w13ŠK Odra, Odra-Novi Zagreb
40Medić Nika Ivana14547309CRO1198w11ŠK Casper, Zadar
41Gretić Tina14563592CRO1193w09ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
42Smetiško Renata14545241CRO1190w11ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
43Fauković Mia14561050CRO1185w13ŠK Samobor, Samobor
44Vučenović Diara14557142CRO1185w09ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
45Balent Sara14557045CRO1184w13ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
46Topolovec Saša14570386CRO1180w11ŠK Krapina, Krapina
47Džoić Dora14549727CRO1171w12ŠK Sladorana, Županja
48Raguž Šima14539110CRO1129w15ŠK Dama, Đakovo
49Šokčević Ana14561166CRO1127w13ŠK Sladorana, Županja
50Kaplan Astrid14554895CRO1122w14ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb