Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Полуфинал первенства СПб среди девочек до 11 лет "Юг"

Last update 04.11.2018 13:50:13, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Князева Мария34358234RUS1388ШКиДЦ
2Аксютина Анастасия34405690RUS1380ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
3Мулишова Мария Петровна24260703RUS1336ШКиДЦ
4Савкина Екатерина Евгеньевна34358412RUS1308ШКиДЦ
5Ахмадеева Карина ЮрьевнаRUS1299Северная Каисса
6Масалова Елизавета Александровна34244760RUS1298им. Б. Спасского
7Симонова Глафира МихайловнаRUS1263им. А.А. Алехина
8Валаева Наталья Владимировна34312870RUS1262ДДЮТ Пушкинского района
9Батальянц НатальяRUS1260ШКиДЦ
10Горячева Марина АлександровнаRUS1258Старт+
11Корж Алиса34352201RUS1251Поединок
12Живлюк Анастасия Евгеньевна24265560RUS1247ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
13Царькова Мария24234770RUS1244Петровская Ладья
14Попова Дарья ДмитриевнаRUS1242Старт+
15Шаромова МарияRUS1231ШКиДЦ
16Шамсутдинова Нелли ГеоргиевнаRUS1217ДТ "Измайловский"
17Семенова ПолинаRUS1204им. Б. Спасского
18Тушина София34294007RUS1189им. Б. Спасского
19Сатаева Мария Муратовна34215093RUS1182Северная Каисса
20Пичугина ВарвараRUS1159Поединок
21Посива КсенияRUS1153ШКиДЦ
22Гришанова ФилиппинаRUS1145ШКиДЦ
23Денисова Милана Валерьевна34399895RUS1141Современник
24Платонова Анна РомановнаRUS1124им. А.А.Алехина
25Зуева ПолинаRUS1117ШКиДЦ
26Осипова АлександраRUS1093ШКиДЦ
27Спирина Вера МихайловнаRUS1058им. Б. Спасского
28Охаре Долли БернардовнаRUS1051ШКиДЦ
29Инютина Диана ИльиничнаRUS1047ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
30Охаре Вера БернардовнаRUS1046ШКиДЦ
31Панова Анастасия АндреевнаRUS1000ШКиДЦ
32Перевозник ВероникаRUS1000ШЦ Красносельского ДДТ
33Пильник Полина ПавловнаRUS1000ШКиДЦ
34Строкина НатальяRUS1000ШКиДЦ
35Суханова АлёнаRUS1000ШКиДЦ
36Царькова Анна34272097RUS1000Петровская Ладья