Số | | Tên | FideID | LĐ | Rtg | CLB/Tỉnh |
1 | | Amayuru H Ulindu | | SRI | 0 | H/ Weeraketiya Primary School |
2 | | Anjana K L Nethum | | SRI | 0 | H/ Weeraketiya Primary School |
3 | | Bimsara M Prihan | | SRI | 0 | H/ Hungama Vijayaba National School |
4 | | Chameesha G G Nisal | | SRI | 0 | H/ Kuda Bolana Maha Vidyalaya |
5 | | De Silva G S P Navida Kawsara | | SRI | 0 | |
6 | | Dinsara V P S | | SRI | 0 | H/ Paghnghnananda Primary School |
7 | | Gamage Dinuja Hasanjana | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
8 | | Gunadasa G D Thenuja Navindul | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Model Primary School |
9 | | Helith K A Chenuka | | SRI | 0 | H/ Hambantota Primary School |
10 | | Hirushan G G Kenuja | | SRI | 0 | H/ Therapuththa Primary School |
11 | | Jayasinghe Isindu Enuwara | | SRI | 0 | H/ Therapuththa Primary School |
12 | | Jayawardhana Sithil Senuja | | SRI | 0 | H/ Debarawewa Janadhipathi Kanitu V |
13 | | Jayawickrama W A Chamika Hasarel | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
14 | | Lakmitha K H M | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
15 | | Liyanaarachchi Sanuda Sithnuka | | SRI | 0 | H/Therapuththa Primary School |
16 | | Lochana K Manuja | | SRI | 0 | H/ Hungama Vijayaba National School |
17 | | Manodhaya M K Nipuna | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
18 | | Manuljith W G Nethula | | SRI | 0 | H/ Hambantota Primary School |
19 | | Mihiranga W K Thejan | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
20 | | Mihisara E Methindu | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
21 | | Mihisara M N Vihansa | | SRI | 0 | H/Therapuththa Primary School |
22 | | Nethmira Dulina | | SRI | 0 | H/Therapuththa Primary School |
23 | | Nethmira H H Dulina | | SRI | 0 | H/ Sooriyawewa National School |
24 | | Nethmitha S A Dithnal | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Model Primary School |
25 | | Nethsara W T Navinu | | SRI | 0 | H/ Weeraketiya Primary School |
26 | | Pansilu M H Bodhana | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Model Primary School |
27 | | Ranvin A A Disas | | SRI | 0 | H/ Hambantota Primary School |
28 | | Rasanjana W Deneth | | SRI | 0 | H/Therapuththa Primary School |
29 | | Risith W P | | SRI | 0 | H/ Ruhunu Vijayaba Primary School |
30 | | Samarasooriya M H Senith Dilnada | | SRI | 0 | |
31 | | Sanjana K L Sithum | | SRI | 0 | H/ Weeraketiya Primary School |
32 | | Sankalpa J W Dineth | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
33 | | Sasnula Y G Nisindu | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
34 | | Sasvidu W K Sanjana | | SRI | 0 | H/ Weeraketiya Primary School |
35 | | Sathmika H K G Bisath | | SRI | 0 | H/ Hungama Vijayaba National School |
36 | | Sithumina S H Sahan Sri | | SRI | 0 | H/ Therapuththa Primary School |
37 | | Subasinghe Omith Uthsara | | SRI | 0 | H/ Therapuththa Primary School |
38 | | Thenula W A Pamoda | | SRI | 0 | H/ Weeraketiya Primary School |
39 | | Vasitha Y Sandalu | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |
40 | | Wijedeera Sathish Sashwida Wickrama | | SRI | 0 | H/ Therapuththa Primary School |
41 | | Wijesiri Dineth Nirujaya | | SRI | 0 | H/ Tangalle Primary School |