Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:08:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
III Мемориал В.С.Якушева. (Турнир А - 4 разряд)
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony28.10.2018 17:07:54, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
Klub/miasto
1
Балбатун Виталий
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
2
Болтач Богдан
BLR
1200
ШШ «Ферзь»
3
Варчик Георгий
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Р
4
Врублевский Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ «Дабкус»
5
Делендик Владислав
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
6
Демьянович Михаил
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"-Тр
7
Дикевич Максим
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
8
Добренко Максим
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
9
Дорошкевич Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
10
Жилинский Владислав
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
11
Жукова Елизавета
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
12
Журавский Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Т
13
Забельский Александр
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Т
14
Заяц Александра
BLR
1200
г. Кобрин
15
Казишвили Алексей
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"-Тр
16
Кирко Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ «Ферзь»
17
Кондратюк Павел
BLR
1200
г. Кобрин
18
Костючик Дарья
BLR
1200
г. Кобрин
19
Кузин Кирилл
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус"
20
Кулевич Руслан
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-В
21
Кулицкий Вадим
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
22
Лебедь Савелий
BLR
1200
ШШ «Дабкус»
23
Лопанос Артём
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
24
Маковеев Дмитрий
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"-Тр
25
Мельничёнок Никита
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
26
Наумик Оксана
BLR
1200
СШ №20-Гур
27
Новодворский Егор
BLR
1200
ШШ «Дабкус»
28
Норман Михаил
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Р
29
Олёх Дмитрий
BLR
1200
г. Кобрин
30
Падчик Дарья
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
31
Петруций Дмитрий
BLR
1200
ШШ «Дабкус»
32
Пинчук Артём
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Т
33
Пихтова Анжелина
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Т
34
Пищукевич Иван
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
35
Пузач Евгений
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
36
Рудинский Денис
BLR
1200
УО «ГГОДТДиМ»
37
Рудь Артём
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
38
Савчик Фёдор
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
39
Сакута Даниил
BLR
1200
г. Кобрин
40
Седач Ангелина
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
41
Силин Евгений
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-А
42
Степанов Максим
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
43
Толкач Ярослав
BLR
1200
ШШ "Дабкус"
44
Трус Дарья
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
45
Ушкевич Екатерина
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-В
46
Цыдик Валерия
BLR
1200
ШШ "Мастер"-Тр
47
Шанько Владимир
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Р
48
Шмаровская Надежда
BLR
1200
ШШ «ИгРоК»-Б
49
Яковец Марья
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
50
Януцевич Глеб
BLR
1200
ШШ «Мастер»-Тр
51
Ящук Никита
BLR
1200
г. Кобрин
52
Бекиш Илья
BLR
1200
ШШ "ИгРоК"-Б
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use