Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

World Youth Chess Championships 2018 - Blitz O16

Last update 19.10.2018 14:19:52, Creator/Last Upload: mprevenios

Player overview for EST

EST
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-Group
8FMChukavin Kirill2316EST1101100105,011225320-12,80O16
32Orgse Karl Kristofer1749EST0½10001013,52619792029,60O16
8Pedoson Georg Aleksander2181EST101½101105,59201220-27,00O14
27Andrijashkin Deniss1753EST1½00101014,52018342013,40O14
20Tonso Liina1712EST0100110014,01817892012,60G18
27Sild Marta Pauliine1257EST1000100002,027123820-9,60G14

Results of the last round for EST

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
939
FMGavrilescu David23156 1 - 05 FMChukavin Kirill2316
8
91532
Orgse Karl Kristofer1749 1 - 02 Onslow Alfie1979
28
948
Pedoson Georg Aleksander2181 0 - 1 FMKacharava Nikolozi1982
13
91218
Rasti Arvin1885 0 - 1 Andrijashkin Deniss1753
27
91123
Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel15541 0 - 13 Tonso Liina1712
20
91223
Kuhar Larisa1525 1 - 02 Sild Marta Pauliine1257
27

Player details for EST

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Krtg+/-
FM Chukavin Kirill 2316 EST Rp:2253 Pts. 5,0
124FMMukhutdinov Tigran2083RUS4,0w 1204,20
229CMCarlsson Ludvig1930SWE3,5s 1201,80
318Bekturov Tamerlan2178KAZ4,0w 020-13,80
43IMKozak Adam2390HUN5,5s 12012,00
56FMZhalmakhanov Ramazan2349KAZ4,5s 12011,00
615FMAbdisalimov Abdimalik2217UZB7,5w 020-12,80
77IMBlohberger Felix2330AUT6,0s 020-9,60
821Alexakis Dimitris2100GRE5,0w 1204,40
99FMGavrilescu David2315ROU7,0s 020-10,00
Orgse Karl Kristofer 1749 EST Rp:1979 Pts. 3,5
116FMSemjonovs Ilja2197LAT5,0s 020-1,60
225Peng Hongchi2063CHN4,0w ½207,20
323Huynh Laurent2085BEL3,0s 12017,60
47IMBlohberger Felix2330AUT6,0w 020-1,60
527FMMorgunov Daniel2000AUT3,5s 020-3,80
614Wang Yanbin2220CHN4,5w 020-1,60
7-bye- --- 1
824FMMukhutdinov Tigran2083RUS4,0s 020-2,40
928Onslow Alfie1979ENG2,0w 12015,80
Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2181 EST Rp:2012 Pts. 5,5
126Egorov Mikhail1758KAZ4,5w 1201,60
223FMNgo Duc Tri1805VIE4,5s 020-18,20
319FMSoriano Quispe Ivan Excender1881PER5,0w 1203,00
41GMAbdusattorov Nodirbek2496UZB6,0s ½207,20
520Horobrijs Daniils1879LAT4,5w 1203,00
624CMNguyen Huynh Minh Thien1786VIE5,5w 020-18,40
711IMRaja Rithvik R2126IND5,0s 1208,40
830Makridis Dimitrios1677GRE4,5s 1201,60
913FMKacharava Nikolozi1982GEO6,5w 020-15,20
Andrijashkin Deniss 1753 EST Rp:1834 Pts. 4,5
19Turgut Aydin2156USA4,0- 1K
212Stremavicius Pijus2030LTU4,0w ½206,60
36Huang Renjie2196CHN6,5s 020-1,60
415Torngren Gustav1899SWE3,5s 020-6,00
526Egorov Mikhail1758KAZ4,5w 12010,20
620Horobrijs Daniils1879LAT4,5s 020-6,60
734Ilic Nicholas1478AUS3,5w 1203,40
816Dao Minh Nhat1894VIE5,5w 020-6,20
918Rasti Arvin1885SWE3,5s 12013,60
Tonso Liina 1712 EST Rp:1789 Pts. 4,0
19WFMAfonasieva Anna1961RUS5,5w 020-3,80
2-bye- --- 1
312WFMLimanovska Elizabete1922LAT3,5s 020-4,60
46WIMMartynkova Olena2006UKR5,0w 020-3,00
515WFMRozman Monika1862SLO4,5s 12014,00
613Li Yilin1900CAN4,0s 12014,80
77WFMAntolak Julia1989POL6,0w 020-3,40
816WFMEgyed Judit1814HUN4,0w 020-7,20
923Ramirez Toledo Ayleen Maribel1554MEX1,0s 1205,80
Sild Marta Pauliine 1257 EST Rp:1238 Pts. 2,0
1-bye- --- 1
211WCMObada Ema1773ROU4,5s 020-1,60
312Hrebenshchykova Yelyzaveta1740UKR5,5w 020-1,60
421Nguyen Thien Ngan1551VIE5,0s 020-3,00
525WFMArauco Celestino Arianna Sofia1434PER2,5w 12014,60
616Baiburina Kamilla1641RUS4,0w 020-1,80
726Sandoval Rivera Alejandra1271MEX2,0s 020-9,60
822Alimova Sevinch1544UZB4,5w 020-3,20
923Kuhar Larisa1525SLO4,5s 020-3,40