Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 10:50:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Group D - ACO Senior Chess Championship Crete 2018 Fodele Beach Resort
Last update 23.10.2018 13:22:06, Creator/Last Upload: Amateur Chess Organization
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Newell David
417742
ENG
1799
2
Peck Malcolm
12902756
GER
1797
3
Nawrocki Bronislaw Kazimierz
1312022
SUI
1779
4
Bergerhoff Wilfried
24611867
GER
1777
5
Plooijer Johan
1034529
NED
1777
6
Bieri Werner
SUI
1766
7
Astaes Paul
36014958
BEL
1763
8
Bessarab Vselovod
4186796
RUS
1759
9
Zapfel Paul
1618075
AUT
1753
10
Becker Ralph
12915386
GER
1745
11
Fiechter Pierre
1314629
SUI
1732
12
Ring Rudolf
1633007
AUT
1726
13
Broennimann Peter
1322451
SUI
1724
14
Rohde Bernhard
1323016
SUI
1722
15
Wiktor Reinhard
GER
1718
16
Eggers Heiko
4620348
GER
1717
17
Roethlisberger Walter
SUI
1715
18
Schramek Kurt
1653385
AUT
1715
19
Schmitz Paul
4628748
GER
1714
20
Doeserich Reinhard
1311000
SUI
1712
21
Guensberg Alex
1316443
SUI
1702
22
Ilzhoefer Karl-Heinz
16234260
GER
1697
23
Mueller Markus
24612286
GER
1696
24
Otten Dr. Arnold
16211812
GER
1692
25
Gronau Holger
1271117
GER
1687
26
Gilbert David
425354
ENG
1682
27
Geiger Joachim
4660471
GER
1681
28
Spaeth Gerhard
4649524
GER
1667
29
Externbrink Uwe
16249046
GER
1665
30
Pokar Joachim
GER
1665
31
Inderbitzin Albert
SUI
1664
32
Bauer Matthias
4695569
GER
1645
33
Bernauer Dr. Bernhard
1272018
GER
1638
34
Hirn Thomas
16209990
GER
1638
35
Kuehn Prof. Lukas
1316486
SUI
1638
36
Mueller Dieter
24699640
GER
1632
37
Kirch Fritz
16255186
GER
1629
38
Poppe Wolfgang
1271113
GER
1629
39
Steiger Peter
1330780
SUI
1629
40
Bonhomme Christian
20693737
FRA
1623
41
Schaefer Gerhard
12968447
GER
1621
42
Been Klaas
1021559
NED
1609
43
Bigovic Slobodan
SUI
1609
44
Almert Margit
1620851
AUT
1608
45
Traut Alexander
24647209
GER
1606
46
Binder Oleg
44122250
RUS
1601
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use