Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 18:19:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Premier Academy Open Youth Chess Championship Under 12
Վերջին արդիացում13.10.2018 15:11:29, Creator/Last Upload: Kenya Chess-Federation
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
սեռ
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
Reuben Githaiga
10804285
KEN
1318
Makini School
2
Ramesh Sanjay
10803661
KEN
1243
Tritonite Stars
3
Shah Vyom Kunjal
10810870
KEN
1143
Oshwal Academy
4
Sanagavarapu Taran Moudgalya
10810170
KEN
1087
Arya Verdic
5
CM
Lwanga Aguda
10801529
KEN
1024
NACHA Kings
6
Alok Sachdev
KEN
0
Premier Academy
7
Bhavsar Tej Jigarkumar
10809740
KEN
0
Oshwal Academy
8
Davies Misiko Tatuli
10807730
KEN
0
Makini School
9
Dheer Haria
KEN
0
Oshwal Academy
10
Gia Wadhwa
KEN
0
Premier Academy
11
Hongo Tyrell
10816704
KEN
0
Makini School
12
Howard John
10816526
KEN
0
Makini School
13
Jyatkanwal Singh
KEN
0
Premier Academy
14
Kaloki Hawi
10814582
KEN
0
Makini School
15
Khushi Mashru
KEN
0
w
Premier Academy
16
Krisha Maru
KEN
0
w
Oshwal Academy
17
Kyle Mwendwa
KEN
0
Makini School
18
Lenny Muiruri
KEN
0
Makini School
19
Liza Patel
KEN
0
w
Premier Academy
20
Makena Leila
10816674
KEN
0
w
Makini School
21
Njoroge Simon
KEN
0
Makini School
22
Ritwik Hendre
KEN
0
Premier Academy
23
Susan Kabura
KEN
0
w
Makini School
24
Vedhika Seshadri
KEN
0
w
Premier Academy
25
Adam Rebeiro
KEN
0
Premier Academy
26
Nethra Vinokumar
KEN
0
w
27
James Mwangi
KEN
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use