JDN Varones 1era CategoríaLast update 21.10.2018 18:22:31, Creator/Last Upload: Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (2)
Alphabetical list all groups
No. | Name | Club/City | Name |
1 | Acosta Antony | Maldonado, Maldonado | Varones2a |
2 | Acuña Agustin | Durazno, Durazno | Varones3a |
3 | Acuña Analia | Cebollati, Rocha | Damas2a |
4 | Aguirre Daniel | Salto, Salto | Varones3a |
5 | Alberro Lucas | Mercedes, Soriano | Varones2a |
6 | Alcantara Axel | Montevideo | Varones3a |
7 | Almada Alexis | Tarariras, Colonia | Varones1a |
8 | Alzate Matias | Pinar, Canelones | Varones1a |
9 | Alzate Florencia | Pinar, Canelones | Damas3a |
10 | Amaral Francisco | Melo, Cerro Largo | Varones3a |
11 | Andrade Maria Jose | Salto, Salto | Damas1a |
12 | Ansola Luz | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Damas1a |
13 | Anza Vicenzo | Juan Lacaze, Colonia | Varones3a |
14 | Arambillet Juliana | Cebollati, Rocha | Damas2a |
15 | Arambillete Bruno | Las Piedras, Canelones | Varones2a |
16 | Aranda Ezequiel | Salto, Salto | Varones2a |
17 | Araujo Facundo | Rivera, Rivera | Varones2a |
18 | Arias Eliseo | Melo, Cerro Largo | Varones1a |
19 | Arias Samuel | Melo, Cerro Largo | Varones2a |
20 | Arrarte Guillermo | Chuy, Rocha | Varones1a |
21 | Arriola Adrian | Solymar, Canelones | Varones3a |
22 | Azaretto Ignacio | Florida, Florida | Varones3a |
23 | Betarte Guillermo | San Jose, San Jose | Varones1a |
24 | Bianco Rocio | Montevideo | Damas1a |
25 | Bica Tatiana | Migues, Canelones | Damas2a |
26 | Bove Julieta | Durazno, Durazno | Damas1a |
27 | Cabrera David | Parque del Plata, Canelones | Varones2a |
28 | Caceres Leon | Rivera, Rivera | Varones3a |
29 | Cejas Dario | Mercedes, Soriano | Varones1a |
30 | Choca Virginia | Melo, Cerro Largo | Damas1a |
31 | Cifuentes Geani | Charqueada, T y Tres | Varones2a |
32 | Cisneros Lena Natalia | Durazno, Durazno | Damas2a |
33 | Coquet Valentina | Paysandu, Paysandu | Damas3a |
34 | Correa Lucio | Colonia, Colonia | Varones1a |
35 | Correa Julieta | Mercedes, Soriano | Damas1a |
36 | Costa Natalia | Salinas, Canelones | Damas1a |
37 | Cuello Santiago | T y Tres, T y Tres | Varones3a |
38 | Dall'Oglio Brisa | Salto, Salto | Damas2a |
39 | Davila Pereira Mauricio | T y Tres, T y Tres | Varones3a |
40 | De Avila Emilia | T y Tres, T y Tres | Damas1a |
41 | De los Santos Nahuel | Maldonado, Maldonado | Varones1a |
42 | Delgado Matias | Durazno, Durazno | Varones2a |
43 | Deniz Roberto | 25 de Agosto, Florida | Varones1a |
44 | Diaz Diego | Durazno, Durazno | Varones1a |
45 | Diaz Cerecetto Miguelangel | Montevideo | Varones2a |
46 | Domenech Dominique | Paysandu, Paysandu | Damas1a |
47 | Dominguez Mikaela | Maldonado, Maldonado | Damas1a |
48 | Echenique Ignacio | Mercedes, Soriano | Varones2a |
49 | Errazola Mauricio | Pinar, Canelones | Varones1a |
50 | Esquiera Alain Agustin | Durazno, Durazno | Varones3a |
51 | Estades Eunice | T y Tres, T y Tres | Damas1a |
52 | Fenocchi Romina | Atlantida, Canelones | Damas2a |
53 | Fernandez Bruno | San Javier, Rio Negro | Varones3a |
54 | Fernandez Marley | Salto, Salto | Varones3a |
55 | Ferreira Damian | Nueva Helvecia, Colonia | Varones2a |
56 | Ferreira Tatiana | Mercedes, Soriano | Damas1a |
57 | Finozzi Emanuel | Salto, Salto | Varones2a |
58 | Fosati Amalia | Chuy, Rocha | Damas1a |
59 | Galvan Lara | Nueva Helvecia, Colonia | Damas1a |
60 | Garcia Constancio | Melo, Cerro Largo | Varones1a |
61 | Garrido Deborah | Cebollati, Rocha | Damas3a |
62 | Gonzalez Axel | 25 de Agosto, Florida | Varones1a |
63 | Gonzalez Luis | Minas, Lavalleja | Varones1a |
64 | Gonzalez Martin | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Varones1a |
65 | Gonzalez Estiven | Minas, Lavalleja | Varones2a |
66 | Gonzalez Cosentino Sebastian | 25 de Agosto, Florida | Varones3a |
67 | Guardia Valentin | Salto, Salto | Varones1a |
68 | Hernandez Alison | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Damas1a |
69 | Hernandez Julieta | Floresta, Canelones | Damas3a |
70 | Ibarra Alexander | Mercedes, Soriano | Varones1a |
71 | Ifran Moira | San Javier, Rio Negro | Damas2a |
72 | Jardin Jefferson | Melo, Cerro Largo | Varones2a |
73 | Jorge Sofia | Florida, Florida | Damas1a |
74 | Kremer Abidanab | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Varones1a |
75 | Laborido Agustin | San Jose, San Jose | Varones3a |
76 | Lagos Ruben | Rivera, Rivera | Varones2a |
77 | Laluz Orlando Matias | Durazno, Durazno | Varones2a |
78 | Lambach Priscilla | Florida, Florida | Damas2a |
79 | Lamela Franco | Solymar, Canelones | Varones3a |
80 | Lara Sabrina | Rivera, Rivera | Damas1a |
81 | Latour Juan Andres | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Varones3a |
82 | Lopez Julieta | Melo, Cerro Largo | Damas1a |
83 | Machado William | Chuy, Rocha | Varones3a |
84 | Maristan Emiliano | Paysandu, Paysandu | Varones3a |
85 | Martinez Brayan | Chuy, Rocha | Varones3a |
86 | Martinez Celeste | Paysandu, Paysandu | Damas1a |
87 | Mendez Pilar | Nueva Helvecia, Colonia | Damas1a |
88 | Mignaco Sofia | Salto, Salto | Damas1a |
89 | Ocampo Ivan | T y Tres, T y Tres | Varones1a |
90 | Olivera Alvaro | Minas, Lavalleja | Varones3a |
91 | Oviedo Mathias | Nueva Helvecia, Colonia | Varones3a |
92 | Patiño Camilo | Mercedes, Soriano | Varones3a |
93 | Pequeño Federico | Paysandu, Paysandu | Varones2a |
94 | Perez Rodrigo | Florida, Florida | Varones2a |
95 | Perez Fabricio | Durazno, Durazno | Varones1a |
96 | Perez Bruna | Chuy, Rocha | Damas1a |
97 | Perroni Gonzalo | San Jose, San Jose | Varones2a |
98 | Perroni Emilio | San Jose, San Jose | Varones1a |
99 | Quiñones Agustin | T y Tres, T y Tres | Varones1a |
100 | Quintanilla Juan | Rivera, Rivera | Varones1a |
101 | Ramirez Andres | 25 de Mayo, Florida | Varones2a |
102 | Rattin Ulises | Salto, Salto | Varones1a |
103 | Reske Valentina | Salinas, Canelones | Damas1a |
104 | Rivas Marcela | Rivera, Rivera | Damas1a |
105 | Rivero Tomas | Paysandu, Paysandu | Varones2a |
106 | Roda Dylan | Chuy, Rocha | Varones1a |
107 | Rodriguez Pierinna | Durazno, Durazno | Damas1a |
108 | Rodriguez Faggiani Federico | San Jose, San Jose | Varones2a |
109 | Rognone Luna | Florida, Florida | Damas2a |
110 | Rosano Luana | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Damas2a |
111 | Roselli Federico | Montevideo | Varones1a |
112 | Ruiz Alain | Mercedes, Soriano | Varones3a |
113 | San Martin Melany | Maldonado, Maldonado | Damas1a |
114 | Sanches Yuri | Charqueada, T y Tres | Damas2a |
115 | Santin Ivo | Young, Rio Negro | Varones2a |
116 | Santos Ernesto | Rivera, Rivera | Varones1a |
117 | Saxlund Mateo | La Paloma, Rocha | Varones2a |
118 | Scarone Joaquin | Maldonado, Maldonado | Varones2a |
119 | Scotto Bruno | Rivera, Rivera | Varones2a |
120 | Segovia Facundo | Minas, Lavalleja | Varones1a |
121 | Silva Renato | Charqueada, T y Tres | Varones2a |
122 | Silvera Pilar | T y Tres, T y Tres | Damas2a |
123 | Soria Mauricio | Montevideo | Varones3a |
124 | Sosa Bruno | Montevideo | Varones2a |
125 | Sosa Ines | Melo, Cerro Largo | Damas2a |
126 | Suarez Ignacio | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Varones3a |
127 | Suarez Jose | Young, Rio Negro | Varones3a |
128 | Torres Diego | San Carlos, Maldonado | Varones1a |
129 | Torres Santiago | Paysandu, Paysandu | Varones1a |
130 | Vazquez Facundo | Montevideo | Varones1a |
131 | Villoch Mauro | Tacuarembo, Tacuarembo | Varones2a |
132 | Yarza Enrique | Melo, Cerro Largo | Varones3a |
133 | Zanelli German | Nueva Helvecia, Colonia | Varones2a |
|
|
|
|