Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Youth Chess Championship Batumi 2010 - Boys Under 8

Last update 29.09.2010 07:16:37, Creator/Last Upload: stefan.hellweger

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13
Gadimbayli Abdulla AzarAZE17558,043,555,57
261
Sargsyan ShantARM07,540,052,57
365
Shevchenko KirillUKR07,043,555,57
460
Sahin Doga BoranTUR07,042,054,06
554
Oboladze LukaGEO06,537,048,56
657
Petriashvili NikolozGEO06,536,547,56
72
Yarygin MaksimRUS17816,536,546,56
814
Aslanov FaridAZE06,040,551,05
95
Lagarde DimitriFRA16746,038,548,55
1064
Shemyakin ValeriyUKR06,035,545,55
1162
Satir BoraTUR06,034,545,06
126
Talu MirceaROU15966,034,544,56
1358
Pranizin EvgenyRUS06,034,045,56
1449
Mehraliyev SahilAZE06,034,045,05
1544
Kotau ArseniBLR06,034,043,55
1653
Nakaidze VacheGEO06,031,039,55
1768
Todashvili MateGEO05,537,547,55
1859
Qarayev Kanan FarzaliAZE05,535,547,55
194
Pak MatveyRUS17205,534,543,55
2063
Serpetsidakis NikolaosGRE05,533,544,05
2123
Dermenji AndreiMDA05,533,543,55
2240
Kamkia DavitGEO05,040,051,54
2343
Kostadinov Petkov MateyBUL05,036,548,04
2452
Nadiradze AntonGEO05,035,045,03
2518
Bogdanov DaniilBEL05,033,543,05
2629
Gabunia DavitGEO05,032,542,05
271
Matviyishen ViktorUKR17845,031,542,05
2837
Jibuti DimitriGEO05,031,541,54
2916
Basilaia BachoGEO05,031,041,04
3048
Mashaneishvili GiorgiGEO05,029,538,03
3128
Gabaidze MishikoGEO05,028,536,54
3220
Chkhetia IliaGEO04,536,046,53
3342
Khodashmeli ShotaGEO04,533,543,53
3430
Ghachava AkakiGEO04,533,543,04
3539
Kacharava NikolozGEO04,533,044,04
3673
Zarubitski ViachaslauBLR04,532,542,53
3746
Maharramov YusifAZE04,531,040,04
389
Aliyev AdnanAZE04,530,038,03
3912
Ambroladze SabaGEO04,529,038,04
4024
Dolansky LukasCZE04,527,537,54
4117
Biliseishvili IliaGEO04,527,536,53
4226
Elashvili GiorgiGEO04,036,547,02
4310
Aliyev Sanan IlqarAZE04,035,545,04
4433
Gorgadze AleksandrGEO04,032,042,54
4511
Alizade AykhanAZE04,032,042,53
4636
Janelidze NikolozGEO04,032,042,04
4727
Farhadov MikailAZE04,031,040,04
4813
Angheluta FilipROU04,028,036,53
4915
Bakradze DavitGEO04,026,034,54
5047
Mamrikishvili IoaneGEO04,026,034,04
5170
Vakhania KostantinRUS04,026,033,53
527
Abuladze GigaGEO04,026,031,04
5321
Cocciaretto LucaITA03,531,540,03
5434
Habibli AliAZE03,528,535,53
5569
Tsereteli AndriaGEO03,527,035,03
568
Aliev TalehAZE03,524,032,53
5771
Valge ArthurEST03,523,528,53
5845
Kuchukhidze LukaGEO03,032,039,53
5935
Hasanov AliAZE03,031,039,53
6019
Chachava LevanGEO03,030,539,52
6155
Oniani LucaGEO03,026,533,03
6266
Skrypka AndriyUKR03,026,532,03
6332
Gobadze DavidGEO03,025,533,53
6451
Murusidze NikolozGEO03,025,029,52
6556
Pataraia BeqaGEO03,022,027,53
6667
Svanidze GuramGEO03,022,027,03
6738
Jincharadze ZurabGEO03,021,027,53
6825
Dolbaia MerabGEO02,530,038,52
6941
Kharazi HenriGEO02,527,033,02
7072
Varshanidze LukaGEO01,026,033,00
7150
Muradishvili GogitaGEO01,025,032,51
7222
Davitaia SergoGEO01,023,528,51
7331
Giglemiani TatoGEO00,020,025,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories