Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 10:29:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Chomutovský král Podzimní 6. ročník
Last update 17.11.2018 14:44:46, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 8
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
sex
Club/City
1
Šlampa Jan
332330
2189
Unichess
2
Horák Jiří
303330
2138
TJ Sokol Údlice
3
Cako Laszlo
1008153
2113
cizinec
4
Nudčenko Karel
321540
2071
TJ Sokol Údlice
5
Kovář Jan
344370
2051
TJ Sokol Údlice
6
CM
Chrz Pavel
307980
2045
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
7
Reitingerová Iveta
323640
1997
w
ŠK UNION Louny
8
Jirásek Jiří
336874
1968
Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
9
Janda Zdeněk
309303
1961
SK Děčín
10
Pecka František
309559
1953
Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
11
Ursta Lubomír
354228
1945
Šachový klub Bohnice
12
Kotrba Matěj
330957
1922
TJ Sokol Údlice
13
Dlouhý David
353876
1917
Šachový klub Bohnice
14
Šíbl Václav
333522
1917
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb
15
Bürgermeister Michal
323608
1892
Šachy Povrly
16
Kreissl Čestmír
352950
1834
TJ Sokol Údlice
17
Šaffová Michaela
343960
1825
w
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
18
Kalužný Michal
330000
1821
TJ Sokol Údlice
19
Balín Daniel
380954
1812
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
20
Wirkner František
353337
1811
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
21
Koblasa Josef
386421
1780
TJ Sokol Údlice
22
Kindl František
324671
1776
TJ Sokol Údlice
23
Hladík Vladimír
352411
1721
TJ Sokol Údlice
24
Soukup Miroslav
397423
1710
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
25
Beneš Miroslav
1709
ŠK Rakovník
26
Gruss Petr
321559
1708
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
27
Vastl Oldřich
356280
1698
TJ Ostrov
28
Ježil Pavel
305022
1688
TJ Sokol Údlice
29
Boledovič Ján
352187
1677
TJ Sokol Údlice
30
Šetka Vlastimil
356190
1672
TJ Ostrov
31
Vojta Jaroslav
353299
1670
Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
32
Šťastný Jakub
381381
1667
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
33
Kubík Emil
305170
1649
Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
34
Čornyj Milan
355739
1639
TJ Ostrov
35
Bidovský Petr
352179
1635
SK DDM Slaný
36
Nepraš Miloslav
23700696
1628
TJ Sokol Údlice
37
Žikavský Rudolf
358754
1623
TJ Ostrov
38
Peroutka Šimon
389854
1618
TJ Sokol Údlice
39
Kostrhun Ludvík
394513
1596
TJ Sokol Údlice
40
Vyskočil Zdeněk
353329
1590
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
41
Střelec Eduard
353213
1564
TJ Sokol Údlice
42
Werner Hong Quan Dan
23702664
1562
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
43
Safko Jindřich
23720387
1534
Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
44
Vyhnálek Jaroslav
352721
1489
TJ Sokol Údlice
45
Šťastný Jiří
371130
1476
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
46
Begy Jan
23713119
1441
ŠK Magic Žatec
47
Havliš Dominik
379530
1404
TJ Sokol Údlice
48
Baumann Roland
395781
1403
TJ Ostrov
49
Godlová Kamila
23708697
1394
w
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
50
Šnábl Šimon
364690
1361
TJ Sokol Údlice
51
Kalužný Maxmilián
23700661
1214
TJ Sokol Údlice
52
Jindra Jakub
23727802
1163
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
53
Kalynčuková Kateřina
23713194
1092
w
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
54
Arias Rosario Esteban
1000
Neregistrovaný
55
Balák Jiří
1000
Neregistrovaný
56
Bauer Miroslav
1000
Neregistrovaný
57
Burket Pavel
1000
Neregistrovaný
58
Hešík Tomáš
1000
Neregistrovaný
59
Horníček Josef
1000
Neregistrovaný
60
Mohelník Pavel
1000
Neregistrovaný
61
Mojzík Mojmír
1000
Neregistrovaný
62
Pekárek Jaroslav
1000
Neregistrovaný
63
Zatloukal Petr
1000
Neregistrovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use