Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:19:48
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 2 (sf)
Last update 29.09.2018 15:48:31, Creator/Last Upload: T.Shumyakina_Chelyabinsk chess school
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Neryakhin Nikolay
34117552
RUS
1696
Челябинская Область
2
Danilenko Denis O.
24277622
RUS
1684
Челябинская Область
3
Vakhtin Petr
54192234
RUS
1681
Челябинская Область
4
Baranova Elizaveta
44105983
RUS
1657
Челябинская Область
5
Koshulyan Egor A.
24237000
RUS
1630
Челябинская Область
6
Simonova Tatiana
4184920
RUS
1624
Челябинская Область
7
Bobylev Nikita
44157070
RUS
1620
Челябинская Область
8
Einik Alexander
44111045
RUS
1619
Челябинская Область
9
Pykhov Evgeny
34330763
RUS
1603
Челябинская Область
10
Geizer Dmitry
44115059
RUS
1599
Челябинская Область
11
Drozdov Maksim
54173400
RUS
1572
Челябинская Область
12
Khudyakov Nikolay
44146566
RUS
1541
Челябинская Область
13
Kovernikov Dmitrii
24243132
RUS
1461
Челябинская Область
14
Marchenko Pavel R.
44157266
RUS
1455
Челябинская Область
15
Isaev Alexey
54163129
RUS
1443
Челябинская Область
16
Nikulina Anastasiya
54134080
RUS
1437
Челябинская Область
17
Baranov Andrey
54158729
RUS
1434
Челябинская Область
18
Aleshina Arina
44105959
RUS
1430
Челябинская Область
19
Telelyukhina Elizaveta
54185424
RUS
1388
Челябинская Область
20
Somkin Ilya
54188636
RUS
1354
Челябинская Область
21
Boboev Said
24276650
RUS
1350
Челябинская Область
22
Shilkov Andrey
44105517
RUS
1308
Челябинская Область
23
Shkurko Leonid
34233431
RUS
1303
Челябинская Область
24
Chernov Dmitriy
44106548
RUS
1288
Челябинская Область
25
Kharitonov Artem
24273570
RUS
1285
Челябинская Область
26
Kochkin Stepan
24225550
RUS
1284
Челябинская Область
27
Alashov Igor
24276227
RUS
1259
Челябинская Область
28
Kolesnikov Egor
34297510
RUS
1254
Челябинская Область
29
Kargina Diana
54143608
RUS
1154
Челябинская Область
30
Fedianin Artem
24276987
RUS
1142
Челябинская Область
31
Vakhtin Artem
24205346
RUS
1138
Челябинская Область
32
Bolbat Elizaveta
44106009
RUS
1130
Челябинская Область
33
Sevastyanova Nadezhda
24114570
RUS
1122
Челябинская Область
34
Tulumguzina Daria
44105606
RUS
1108
Челябинская Область
35
Ogannisyan Lavrenti
24226823
RUS
1104
Челябинская Область
36
Kalyuzhnaya Vika
54185963
RUS
1068
Челябинская Область
37
Shevaldina Yulia
54164354
RUS
1054
Челябинская Область
38
Tyulkibaev Artur
34309888
RUS
1041
Челябинская Область
39
Denikina Maria
54109230
RUS
1020
Челябинская Область
40
Sazhaev Nikita
34320962
RUS
1260
Челябинская Область
41
Lebzak Artem
34296239
RUS
1219
Челябинская Область
42
Talalushkin Vitaliy
34232699
RUS
1205
Челябинская Область
43
Korolenko Artem
34343369
RUS
1201
Челябинская Область
44
Medvedev Daniil O.
34240527
RUS
1172
Челябинская Область
45
Valiullina Lyaisan
34297715
RUS
1165
Челябинская Область
46
Maslova Veronika
34232702
RUS
1158
Челябинская Область
47
Ganeev Nikita
34300619
RUS
1144
Челябинская Область
48
Alekseev Roman
34297448
RUS
1135
Челябинская Область
49
Kalimullin Emil
34326294
RUS
1131
Челябинская Область
50
Zenkin Lev
34345574
RUS
1110
Челябинская Область
51
Lekhov Vladislav
34297529
RUS
1067
Челябинская Область
52
Chernyshkova Milena
34395407
RUS
1066
Челябинская Область
53
Ponomareva Elizaveta
34299050
RUS
1058
Челябинская Область
54
Baranov Maksim
34379398
RUS
1055
Челябинская Область
55
Ogannisyan David
34392866
RUS
1035
Челябинская Область
56
Shamsutdinov Damir
54134951
RUS
1031
Челябинская Область
57
Kunakov Artem
34395296
RUS
1026
Челябинская Область
58
Kotsyur Alisa
34392238
RUS
1024
Челябинская Область
59
Ivanov Gleb Y
34379916
RUS
1022
Челябинская Область
60
Lysin Timofey
34294040
RUS
1022
Челябинская Область
61
Pashaev Parviz
34379746
RUS
1021
Челябинская Область
62
Belkova Alena
34379967
RUS
1004
Челябинская Область
63
Safin Tagir
34379940
RUS
1002
Челябинская Область
64
Akhmetov Damir
34301186
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
65
Feschenko Andrei
34359532
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
66
Gorbunov Vladimir
34379886
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
67
Korablev Aleksei
34379762
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
68
Shelakhaeva Maiya
34395431
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
69
Uchkin Stepan
34297596
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
70
Vyaltsin Nikita
RUS
1000
Челябинская Область
71
Gabasov Idris
RUS
0
72
Ivanov Igor And
RUS
0
Челябинская Область
73
Maltsev Stanislav
RUS
0
74
Semykin Igor
RUS
0
Челябинская Область
75
Zimin Gleb
RUS
0
Челябинская Область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use