Los družstev pro všechna kola

1. Kolo Datum kola 2018/10/14 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  Moravská Slavia Brno C  TJ Znojmo B:
2  ŠK 64 Brno  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice4:4
3  ŠK Kuřim B  ŠK Kuřim D6:2
4  ŠK GPOA Znojmo  ŠK Střelice6:2
5  TJ Slovan Ivančice  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C:
2. Kolo Datum kola 2018/11/04 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  TJ Znojmo B  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C3:5
2  ŠK Střelice  TJ Slovan Ivančice5:3
3  ŠK Kuřim D  ŠK GPOA Znojmo:
4  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice  ŠK Kuřim B:
5  Moravská Slavia Brno C  ŠK 64 Brno:
3. Kolo Datum kola 2018/11/18 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  ŠK 64 Brno  TJ Znojmo B:
2  ŠK Kuřim B  Moravská Slavia Brno C:
3  ŠK GPOA Znojmo  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice:
4  TJ Slovan Ivančice  ŠK Kuřim D:
5  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C  ŠK Střelice4:4
4. Kolo Datum kola 2018/12/02 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  TJ Znojmo B  ŠK Střelice:
2  ŠK Kuřim D  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C:
3  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice  TJ Slovan Ivančice5:3
4  Moravská Slavia Brno C  ŠK GPOA Znojmo:
5  ŠK 64 Brno  ŠK Kuřim B3:5
5. Kolo Datum kola 2018/12/16 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  ŠK Kuřim B  TJ Znojmo B:
2  ŠK GPOA Znojmo  ŠK 64 Brno:
3  TJ Slovan Ivančice  Moravská Slavia Brno C:
4  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice:
5  ŠK Střelice  ŠK Kuřim D:
6. Kolo Datum kola 2019/01/13 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  TJ Znojmo B  ŠK Kuřim D:
2  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice  ŠK Střelice:
3  Moravská Slavia Brno C  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C:
4  ŠK 64 Brno  TJ Slovan Ivančice:
5  ŠK Kuřim B  ŠK GPOA Znojmo:
7. Kolo Datum kola 2019/01/27 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  ŠK GPOA Znojmo  TJ Znojmo B:
2  TJ Slovan Ivančice  ŠK Kuřim B:
3  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C  ŠK 64 Brno:
4  ŠK Střelice  Moravská Slavia Brno C:
5  ŠK Kuřim D  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice:
8. Kolo Datum kola 2019/02/10 Hodina 9:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  TJ Znojmo B  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice:
2  Moravská Slavia Brno C  ŠK Kuřim D:
3  ŠK 64 Brno  ŠK Střelice:
4  ŠK Kuřim B  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C:
5  ŠK GPOA Znojmo  TJ Slovan Ivančice:
9. Kolo Datum kola 2019/02/24 Hodina 10:00
Čís.DružstvoDružstvoVýsl.:Výsl.
1  TJ Slovan Ivančice  TJ Znojmo B:
2  ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C  ŠK GPOA Znojmo:
3  ŠK Střelice  ŠK Kuřim B:
4  ŠK Kuřim D  ŠK 64 Brno:
5  Optika Medek TJ Hodonice  Moravská Slavia Brno C: