Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:02:00
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
4.liga A22 2018/2019
Posledná aktualizácia 17.03.2019 17:35:53, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player or team
Hladaj
Kolá po šach.
3. kolo dňa 2018/11/11
š.
2
ŠK OÚ Špačince
Elo
-
12
MŠK Corvin Veľký Meder
Elo
4 : 1
1.1
Sturdik Igor
1965
A004
-
Sarkozi Szabolcs
1966
1 - 0
1.2
Valach Peter
1799
-
Csefalvay Stefan
1772
1 - 0
1.3
Karel Jozef
1669
-
Szabo Julius
1660
0 - 1
1.4
Sulko Vit
1664
-
Bogi Timea
1531
1 - 0
1.5
Slezak Rudolf
1691
-
Boros David
1135
1 - 0
š.
3
Lokomotíva Trnava D
Elo
-
1
ŠK Hlohovec B
Elo
2 : 3
2.1
Nemcovic Peter
1633
-
Malar Pavol
2066
A245
0 - 1
2.2
Jancik Ondrej
1582
-
Gajarsky Roman
1822
0 - 1
2.3
Fajnor Dusan
1641
-
Janas Peter
1715
1 - 0
2.4
Holicky Tomas
1236
-
Tupy Bystrik
1694
0 - 1
2.5
Kosticky Simon
1629
-
Cerny Patrik
1579
1 - 0
š.
4
ŠK Cífer B
Elo
-
11
ŠK Dunajská Streda C
Elo
4 : 1
3.1
Sarmir Milos
2119
A278
-
Matis Tibor
1851
B156
1 - 0
3.2
Vlkovic Pavol
1816
-
Mezes Kristof
1630
0 - 1
3.3
Hornak Pavol
1793
-
Kiss Balazs
1421
1 - 0
3.4
Kavuljak Alojz
1664
-
Vargaova Veronika
1439
1 - 0
3.5
Stefik Miroslav
1606
-
Gyori Zsofia
1277
1 - 0
š.
5
MŠK Gabčíkovo B
Elo
-
10
ŠK Dolná Krupá
Elo
3 : 2
4.1
Balogh Peter
2074
A903
-
Polak Peter
1811
1 - 0
4.2
Meszaros Nikolas
1791
-
Vagovsky Jozef
1778
A254
½ - ½
4.3
Kosar Mikulas
1849
-
Brestovansky Anton
1689
0 - 1
4.4
WCM
Kovarikova Maria
1765
B904
-
Petras Stefan
1710
1 - 0
4.5
Sandor Stefan
1543
-
Bohunicky Pavol
1637
½ - ½
š.
6
ŠK Komplet Trnava-Modranka B
Elo
-
9
DSC Potônska veža C
Elo
4 : 1
5.1
Bango Lukas
2130
B981
-
Kalmar Tamas
2089
A079
½ - ½
5.2
Lukac Tomas
2023
-
Meszaros Lorant
1935
½ - ½
5.3
Bango Dominik
1853
B982
-
Szocs Ladislav
1825
1 - 0
5.4
Lopatievov Alexander
1867
-
Both Lajos
1778
1 - 0
5.5
Lezovic Maros
1834
-
Rozsas Daniel
1743
1 - 0
š.
7
ŠK Komplet Trnava-Modranka Juniori
Elo
-
8
ŠK Šúrovce
Elo
0 : 5
6.1
Longauer Jan
1769
-
Jablonicky Frantisek
2027
B308
0 - 1
6.2
Skreko Igor
1547
-
Bukovsky Milan
1873
0 - 1
6.3
Skreko Igor
1499
-
Lukacovic Miroslav
1911
0 - 1
6.4
Krakorova Hana
1380
-
Sipkovsky Ladislav
1762
0 - 1
6.5
Libich Oliver
1133
-
Parak Vladimir
1761
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž