Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 05:54:34
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
46 Aniversario Club Los Trebejos
Վերջին արդիացում19.10.2018 05:52:34, Creator/Last Upload: Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (1)
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
RtgI
ԱԱՎ
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
FM
Curi Gabriel
3000400
URU
2173
2325
Trebejos
2
NM
Braso Jorge
3000397
URU
2149
2273
Minas
3
Vaz Lacuesta Leonardo
3001776
URU
2115
2244
Trebejos
4
FM
Granara Barreto Sebastian
3000494
URU
2114
2270
Trebejos
5
Caitano Martin Joel
3008983
URU
2079
2216
Trebejos
6
CM
Bustelo Tabare
3000362
URU
2058
2197
Trebejos
7
Genta Alejandro
3000532
URU
2034
2195
La Proa
8
Ramos Correa Gabriel
3009939
URU
1952
2073
Trebejos
9
Lanzilotta Marcelo
3001750
URU
1945
2064
Trebejos
10
Rodriguez Farias Eduardo
3005062
URU
1919
2103
La Proa
11
Avedisian Alexander
3005011
URU
1908
2083
Trebejos
12
Martinez Fernandez Fernando
3002373
URU
1903
2036
Cerro
13
NM
Belistri Ubaldo
3000443
URU
1869
1999
Trebejos
14
Montoli Sebastian
3007120
URU
1855
2004
Trebejos
15
Rodriguez Farias Victor
3004759
URU
1844
1961
Trebejos
16
Diano Gabriel
3009629
URU
1824
2028
Trebejos
17
Casas Nicolas
3002055
URU
1817
1939
Trebejos
18
Nunez Hiber
3003078
URU
1764
1817
La Proa
19
Osinaga Eduardo
3008649
URU
1729
1821
Udelar
20
Campora Edgardo
3003612
URU
1699
1804
Minas
21
Castagnet Carlos
3010805
URU
1679
1771
22
Ferrari Carlos
3003060
URU
1674
1734
Modelo
23
Fein Jorge
3003914
URU
1641
1748
Banco Republica
24
Fernandez Cuneo Carlos
3002713
URU
1634
1713
Trebejos
25
Milan Julio
3000800
URU
1618
1663
Trebejos
26
Guidali Leonardo
3003167
URU
1594
1659
Trebejos
27
Rocca Jose
3008142
URU
1593
1641
Trebejos
28
Buscio Jorge
3009653
URU
1459
1581
Udelar
29
Shih Ferreira Yin Chieh
3005941
URU
1415
1521
Bonecarrere
30
Souto Andres
3007634
URU
1313
1312
Trebejos
31
Tafernaberry Matias
3010678
URU
0
1935
La Proa
32
Blanco Ernesto
3011321
URU
0
1636
Atlantida
33
Bulke Hector
URU
0
0
34
Saya Daniel
3011330
URU
0
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use