Jihomoravský krajský přebor I. třídy 2018-2019

Last update 01.10.2018 19:16:11, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Tournament selectionKPI, KPIIA, KPIIB, KPIIC, KPdr.ml., dopr.turnaj KPDM, OP Brno-venkov
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds, Playing schedule
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2018/10/21 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Hodonín  Jezdci Jundrov B:
2  ŠK Kuřim  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B:
3  Spartak Adamov  SK Podlužan Prušánky B:
4  Slavia Boskovice  TJ Znojmo:
5  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B  VSK Universita Brno:
6  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče  MKS Vyškov:
Round 2 on 2018/11/11 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Jezdci Jundrov B  MKS Vyškov:
2  VSK Universita Brno  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče:
3  TJ Znojmo  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B:
4  SK Podlužan Prušánky B  Slavia Boskovice:
5  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B  Spartak Adamov:
6  ŠK Hodonín  ŠK Kuřim:
Round 3 on 2018/11/25 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Kuřim  Jezdci Jundrov B:
2  Spartak Adamov  ŠK Hodonín:
3  Slavia Boskovice  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B:
4  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B  SK Podlužan Prušánky B:
5  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče  TJ Znojmo:
6  MKS Vyškov  VSK Universita Brno:
Round 4 on 2018/12/09 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Jezdci Jundrov B  VSK Universita Brno:
2  TJ Znojmo  MKS Vyškov:
3  SK Podlužan Prušánky B  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče:
4  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B:
5  ŠK Hodonín  Slavia Boskovice:
6  ŠK Kuřim  Spartak Adamov:
Round 5 on 2019/01/06 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Spartak Adamov  Jezdci Jundrov B:
2  Slavia Boskovice  ŠK Kuřim:
3  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B  ŠK Hodonín:
4  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B:
5  MKS Vyškov  SK Podlužan Prušánky B:
6  VSK Universita Brno  TJ Znojmo:
Round 6 on 2019/01/20 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Jezdci Jundrov B  TJ Znojmo:
2  SK Podlužan Prušánky B  VSK Universita Brno:
3  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B  MKS Vyškov:
4  ŠK Hodonín  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče:
5  ŠK Kuřim  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B:
6  Spartak Adamov  Slavia Boskovice:
Round 7 on 2019/02/03 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Slavia Boskovice  Jezdci Jundrov B:
2  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B  Spartak Adamov:
3  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče  ŠK Kuřim:
4  MKS Vyškov  ŠK Hodonín:
5  VSK Universita Brno  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B:
6  TJ Znojmo  SK Podlužan Prušánky B:
Round 8 on 2019/02/17 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Jezdci Jundrov B  SK Podlužan Prušánky B:
2  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B  TJ Znojmo:
3  ŠK Hodonín  VSK Universita Brno:
4  ŠK Kuřim  MKS Vyškov:
5  Spartak Adamov  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče:
6  Slavia Boskovice  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B:
Round 9 on 2019/03/03 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B  Jezdci Jundrov B:
2  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče  Slavia Boskovice:
3  MKS Vyškov  Spartak Adamov:
4  VSK Universita Brno  ŠK Kuřim:
5  TJ Znojmo  ŠK Hodonín:
6  SK Podlužan Prušánky B  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B:
Round 10 on 2019/03/24 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Jezdci Jundrov B  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B:
2  ŠK Hodonín  SK Podlužan Prušánky B:
3  ŠK Kuřim  TJ Znojmo:
4  Spartak Adamov  VSK Universita Brno:
5  Slavia Boskovice  MKS Vyškov:
6  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče:
Round 11 on 2019/04/07 at 09:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče  Jezdci Jundrov B:
2  MKS Vyškov  ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B:
3  VSK Universita Brno  Slavia Boskovice:
4  TJ Znojmo  Spartak Adamov:
5  SK Podlužan Prušánky B  ŠK Kuřim:
6  ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B  ŠK Hodonín: