Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:55:39
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
18è Open d'Escacs de Festa Major de Les Corts -4t Memorial Francesc Muñoz (R)
Seinast dagført13.10.2018 13:29:39, Creator/Last Upload: Joan Margaleff Kriesten
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
Land
Elo
Typ
Gr
Felag/Býur
1
Zohaib Hassan Mohamed
CAT
2328
Agustí
2
MK
Luna Cortés Luis
CAT
2324
Peón Negro
3
Ventura Bolet Alexandre
CAT
2317
U20
Vila Olímpica
4
MK
Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio
CAT
2306
Castelldefels
5
Gonell Aparici Ramón
CAT
2231
S60
Olesa
6
Maura Mundo Alejandro
CAT
2197
A
Tres Peons
7
Gonzálvez Tamarit Iván
VAL
2179
A
Mislata
8
Cano Sevilla Iván
CAT
2153
A
Barcelona
9
Cervelló Tost Roger
CAT
2149
A
Peona i Peó
10
Laín Moreno Juan Carlos
VAL
2149
A
Gambito-Benimaclet
11
Nadal Fajardo Ricard
CAT
2142
A
Castelldefels
12
MK
González Camps Luis
CAT
2135
A
Espiga de les Corts
13
MK
Gurrutxaga Telleria José Luis
CAT
2122
A
Castelldefels
14
Moreno Pérez Norberto
CAT
2111
A
Sant Martí
15
Barba Ríos Enric
CAT
2101
A
Badia
16
Vargas Drechsler Carlos
CAT
2057
A
Tres Peons
17
Fábregas Fontanet Antoni
CAT
2056
S65
A
Montcada
18
Martos Martín José Angel
CAT
2028
B
Espiga de les Corts
19
Palacios Expósito Pedro
CAT
2019
B
Espiga de les Corts
20
Planella Sánchez Javier
CAT
2019
B
Sant Martí
21
Juan Bartrolí Marc
CAT
2009
U18
B
Catalunya
22
González Lafita Oscar
CAT
1997
B
Barcelona
23
González Martín Fernando
CAT
1987
B
Diagonal Mar
24
Serratosa Giménez-Frontín Jorge
ESP
1971
B
Espiga de les Corts
25
Solé Bové Josep
CAT
1946
S65
B
Montcada
26
Agut Álvarez Josep Lluis
CAT
1941
S60
B
Arenys de Munt
27
Torrent Díaz Carlos
CAT
1941
B
Espiga de les Corts
28
Alquézar Calpena Marc
CAT
1933
B
Barcelona
29
Carrasco Cortada Juan
CAT
1929
B
Catalunya
30
Martos Amiguet Valentina
CAT
1860
C
Peona i Peó
31
Ruiz Herrero Víctor
CAT
1854
C
Martorell
32
Homs Ramírez de la Piscina Narcís Albert
CAT
1764
C
Espiga de les Corts
33
Carbajal Gutiérrez Sergi Robert
CAT
1762
C
Catalunya
34
López Arjona Emilio
CAT
1756
C
Espiga de les Corts
35
Carrasco Sánchez Manuel
CAT
1731
D
Montornés
36
Mestres Blanch Joan Carles
CAT
1731
D
Calella L'Amistat
37
Capdevila López Ferran
CAT
1711
D
Espiga de les Corts
38
Rebull Mestres Jordi
CAT
1708
D
No
39
Rebull Carbonell Xavier
CAT
1701
D
Espiga de les Corts
40
Cuesta Alonso Iván
CAT
1700
D
Espiga de les Corts
41
Costa Frers Octavi
CAT
1623
U12
D
Tres Peons
42
Carrasco Gómez Adahara
CAT
1573
U10
D
Montornés
43
García Raschke Hernán
CAT
1396
U12
D
Edami
44
Carrasco Gómez Ariadna
CAT
1350
U10
D
Montornés
45
Casani Sogorb Desirée
No
0
D
No
46
Forrellad Munné Eusebi
No
0
D
No
47
Simona Guilló Sorina
No
0
D
No
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift