Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:40:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Richmond Rapidplay 122 U80 Section
Posledná aktualizácia 17.02.2019 18:54:16, Creator/Last Upload: paul_mck
Alphabetical list all groups
č.
Meno
ID
EloN
FED
Meno
1
ALI Shahvez
302390
133
ENG
Open
2
ALI Shahvez
302390
133
ENG
U160
3
ALI Shahyan
312325
76
ENG
U80
4
ANBARGI Omar
309771
108
ENG
U120
5
ARCHER Alfred
319788
23
ENG
U80
6
BALACHANDAR Haridhra
305742
70
ENG
U120
7
BALL Jake
314073
0
ENG
U80
8
BESSONOV Platon
315972
20
ENG
U80
9
BOVTRAMOVICS Vladimirs
283075
141
LAT
U160
10
BUANNE Giulio
308896
23
ENG
U80
11
BUCKLEY Graeme N
107599
228
ENG
Open
12
CHATTERJEE Sagnik
297959
134
ENG
U160
13
CORDOVA Antonio
0
0
ENG
U120
14
CORDOVA LOPEZ Diego Antonio
308932
127
ENG
U160
15
DAVIES Bryn
306614
91
ENG
U120
16
DHILLON Aaron
302711
101
ENG
U120
17
DIVET Antoine
305189
106
ENG
U120
18
DOKUCHAEV Andrey
316175
214
RUS
Open
19
DOKUCHAEV Vlad
310438
30
ENG
U80
20
ESCOBAR GOMEZ Nicolas
308883
103
COL
U120
21
GHAFFARPOUR Dariush
312719
90
ENG
U120
22
GHAFFARPOUR Cyrus
318845
0
ENG
U80
23
GHOSH Kabir Arjun
308310
101
ENG
U120
24
GORREPATI Soumya
320041
0
ENG
U160
25
GOVINDARAJAN Balachandar
318616
0
ENG
U120
26
GRIFFITH Willow
302900
91
ENG
U120
27
GRIGORYAN Meri
240315
186
ENG
Open
28
GUTHRIE William
311810
100
ENG
U120
29
GUTHRIE David W
246846
0
NZL
Open
30
HALDANE Robin
111878
185
ENG
Open
31
HAMMOND Benjamin
299471
150
ENG
Open
32
HARB Laith
313321
73
ENG
U120
33
HAYWARD Alan
270877
170
ENG
Open
34
HOWARD Tristram
0
0
ENG
U80
35
K H Srikanta Prasad
313742
88
ENG
U120
36
KABLI Sergey
0
0
ENG
U80
37
KAMATH Raghu
274073
162
ENG
Open
38
KEDIKOGLOU Elias
0
0
ENG
U80
39
KERR Duncan
137834
183
ENG
Open
40
KHOO Cheng Fong Winston
0
0
ENG
U80
41
KHOURY Theo
319317
76
ENG
U120
42
KRAM Nicholas
302888
126
ENG
U160
43
KULIKOV Kirill
0
0
ENG
U80
44
KULIKOV Yegor
321178
0
ENG
U80
45
LAPIDUS Alexey M
310009
114
RUS
U160
46
LAPIDUS Maria
318596
0
ENG
U80
47
LAU William
302083
110
ENG
U160
48
LU Feihong
0
0
ENG
U80
49
MCBRINN Conall
308583
116
ENG
U120
50
MCBRINN Aengus
311818
83
ENG
U120
51
MCEWAN Rory
319645
0
ENG
U80
52
MCLEOD Ian Stewart
115337
138
ENG
U160
53
MOUSSA Jolnar Mia
309098
61
ENG
U80
54
NASER Haris Khaldun
311758
91
ENG
U120
55
NASIM Kalim
0
0
ENG
U80
56
NORI Kartik
312962
103
ENG
U120
57
PATEL Zain
312312
84
ENG
U120
58
PHAM Quoc Dat
318130
151
ENG
Open
59
PHAM Clemence
304945
102
ENG
U120
60
PHAM Catherine
304951
99
ENG
U120
61
PINEDA Rustico
256190
83
ENG
U120
62
RADOVANOVIC Jovica
245224
213
SRB
Open
63
RAJEEV-LAZAR Seyon
303203
104
ENG
U120
64
RAJEEV-LAZAR Csilla
305775
72
ENG
U120
65
RASHID-FAROKHI Eamon
138800
148
ENG
Open
66
RATHKE Siddhartha
302739
90
ENG
U120
67
RATNESAN Ranesh
294585
185
ENG
Open
68
RATNESAN Radha
296859
115
ENG
U160
69
RIZVI Nasir
142907
186
WLS
Open
70
RIZVI Aysha
299346
80
ENG
U120
71
RIZVI Zara
302703
75
ENG
U80
72
RUZHANSKY Elias
317557
101
ENG
U120
73
SATHE Atharva
317654
61
ENG
U120
74
SHEPLEY Julien M
129556
178
ENG
Open
75
SLACK Edward
319318
0
ENG
U80
76
SLACK William
0
0
ENG
U80
77
SMOLDERS Nobuki
302740
83
ENG
U120
78
SMOLDERS Thomas
309254
79
ENG
U80
79
SONG Anwen
304755
109
ENG
U160
80
SRIKANTA PRASAD Suyash
298593
118
IND
U160
81
STEHLIN Nathan
312346
80
ENG
U120
82
STOYANOV Viktor
299313
199
ENG
Open
83
STOYANOV Boris
301109
139
ENG
U160
84
SUBIN Samvrit
306712
119
ENG
U160
85
THATTE Nishchal
298991
161
ENG
Open
86
THOMAS Noah
318982
22
ENG
U80
87
VALLABHANENI Ronav
317739
28
ENG
U80
88
VALLABHANENI Vijay
0
0
ENG
U80
89
VARGHESE David Jacob
312347
95
ENG
U120
90
VARGHESE Sony John
317390
73
ENG
U160
91
WALLACE Brendan Manish
314896
58
ENG
U80
92
WARD Cian
314894
66
ENG
U80
93
WITKOWICZ Dominic
318153
45
ENG
U80
94
WU Yichen
316135
35
ENG
U80
95
XIE Yifeng
311812
44
ENG
U80
96
XU Owen
314892
47
ENG
U120
97
YAPP Christopher T
304623
114
ENG
U160
98
ZHU Hou Ning
300907
137
ENG
U160
99
ZHU Feng
311029
105
ENG
U160
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž