CHAVEZ DINAMARCA Bastian 2078 CHI Rp:2137 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 28 | | GALVEZ VEGA Joan | 1578 | CHI | 1,5 | s 1 | 1 |
2 | 102 | | DONOSO OVALLE Christopher Aleja | 2029 | CHI | 4 | w 1 | 1 |
3 | 1 | | GARCIA PACHECO Mikel | 1849 | CHI | 3,5 | s 1 | 1 |
4 | 140 | FM | TORRES BRAVO Cristobal Renato | 2321 | CHI | 5,5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 110 | | PEREIRA CID Fabian | 1877 | CHI | 2,5 | - 1K | 1 |
6 | 42 | FM | VELASQUEZ OJEDA Cesar | 2152 | CHI | 3,5 | s ½ | 1 |
7 | 113 | | LETELIER GARCIA Francisco Javie | 2011 | CHI | 2 | s 1 | 1 |
8 | 138 | | ADASME GUTIERREZ Fernando | 1571 | CHI | 1 | w 1 | 1 |
9 | 81 | WFM | ABARCA GONZALEZ Damaris | 2037 | CHI | 2 | w ½ | 1 |
MORALES VERA Pablo Andres 2002 CHI Rp:1741 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 2 | | LEY POLANCO Chihon | 1600 | CHI | 4,5 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 163 | | QUIÑONES MENA Jeannette Elizabe | 1956 | CHI | 3 | s 0 | 2 |
7 | 114 | | ABELLO FARIAS Javier Fernando | 1967 | CHI | 3,5 | w ½ | 2 |
9 | 90 | | LUNA BENALCAZAR Gianella | 1790 | CHI | 1,5 | s 0 | 2 |
TORO LOPEZ Cristian 1980 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
6 | 43 | | FARFAN ORTIZ Enrique Alfredo | 2185 | CHI | 3 | w 0 | 2 |
VILLA GONZALEZ Nicolas Alexis 1571 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 31 | | SARIEGO GARCIA Manuel Alejandro | 1451 | CHI | 3,5 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 139 | | ARANEDA VENEGAS Reinaldo | 1842 | CHI | 0,5 | s ½ | 2 |
BERNAL NAVARRETE Marcelo Andres 1858 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
2 | 103 | | CONTRERAS MELLA Eduardo | 1929 | CHI | 3,5 | s 0 | 2 |
8 | 182 | | LEIGH VARGAS Rodrigo | 1390 | CHI | 0 | w 1 | 3 |
GARRETON CARCAMO Rodolfo Ignaci 2008 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
5 | 112 | | CAMPOS ZAMBRANO Alexis Andres | 1637 | CHI | 4,5 | w 1 | 3 |
GALLARDO VALENZUELA Andres 1676 CHI Rp:1798 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 32 | | GORMAZ TAPIA Ignacio | 1523 | CHI | 2,5 | s ½ | 3 |
2 | 104 | | QUIROZ BECERRA Tomas Pablo | 1800 | CHI | 3,5 | w 1 | 3 |
4 | 142 | | QUIROZ SANHUEZA Bastian Alexis | 1695 | CHI | 3 | s ½ | 2 |
AGUILERA CORREA Gonzalo Javier 1268 CHI Rp:1307 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 33 | | ENCINA GARCIA Rodrigo | 1495 | CHI | 3,5 | w 0 | 4 |
2 | 105 | | BUSTOS QUINTANILLA Camilo Anton | 1574 | CHI | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
7 | 116 | | CABEZAS CANTILLANA Marco Antoni | 1671 | CHI | 2 | w 0 | 4 |
SOTO TOBAR Jose 1584 CHI Rp:1521 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 3 | | VIDAL JORQUERA Tomas | 1584 | CHI | 5,5 | s 0 | 3 |
4 | 143 | | LIEMPI PAILAPAN Emilio | 1688 | CHI | 1 | w 1 | 3 |
6 | 46 | FM | BERTI CONTRERAS Lorenginis | 1933 | CHI | 5 | w 0 | 4 |
7 | 115 | | PINILLA ULLOA Hernan | 1738 | CHI | 3,5 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 210 | | VACHE JIMENEZ Felipe | 2120 | CHI | 4,5 | s 0 | 4 |
9 | 91 | | URRUTIA CORDOVA Camila Fernanda | 1703 | CHI | 3 | w 0 | 3 |
DIAZ MONDACA Diego 1750 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
3 | 4 | | ORREGO PALERMO Marcelo | 1604 | CHI | 2,5 | w 0 | 4 |
9 | 93 | | YAÑEZ ARAYA Josefa | 1672 | CHI | 3,5 | s ½ | 4 |
LETELIER SAINZ Emilio 0 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
4 | 145 | | TORRES BRAVO Alvaro | 1640 | CHI | 5 | s 0 | 4 |
6 | 45 | | BARRIGA SILVA Felipe | 2085 | CHI | 4,5 | - 0K | 3 |
PONCE MIGONE Angel Francisco 1736 CHI Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
5 | 217 | | HENRIQUEZ HIDALGO Camilo Alonso | 1840 | CHI | 2,5 | s 0 | 4 |
Round 1 on 2018/09/13 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 31 | UTEM | Rtg | - | 14 | PUC | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
14.1 | | | 1578 | - | | | 2078 | 0 - 1 |
14.2 | | | SARIEGO GARCIA Manuel Alejandro |
| 1451 | - | | | VILLA GONZALEZ Nicolas Alexis |
| 1571 | 1 - 0 |
14.3 | | | 1523 | - | | | GALLARDO VALENZUELA Andres |
| 1676 | ½ - ½ |
14.4 | | | 1495 | - | | | AGUILERA CORREA Gonzalo Javier |
| 1268 | 1 - 0 |
Round 2 on 2018/09/27 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 14 | PUC | Rtg | - | 23 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ TALAGANTE | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
10.1 | | | 2078 | - | | | DONOSO OVALLE Christopher Aleja |
| 2029 | 1 - 0 |
10.2 | | | BERNAL NAVARRETE Marcelo Andres |
| 1858 | - | | | 1929 | 0 - 1 |
10.3 | | | GALLARDO VALENZUELA Andres |
| 1676 | - | | | QUIROZ BECERRA Tomas Pablo |
| 1800 | 1 - 0 |
10.4 | | | AGUILERA CORREA Gonzalo Javier |
| 1268 | - | | | BUSTOS QUINTANILLA Camilo Anton |
| 1574 | ½ - ½ |
Round 3 on 2018/10/04 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 29 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE C | Rtg | - | 14 | PUC | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
7.1 | | | 1849 | - | | | 2078 | 0 - 1 |
7.2 | | | 1600 | - | | | MORALES VERA Pablo Andres |
| 2002 | 0 - 1 |
7.3 | | | 1584 | - | | | 1584 | 1 - 0 |
7.4 | | | 1604 | - | | | 1750 | 1 - 0 |
Round 4 on 2018/10/11 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 14 | PUC | Rtg | - | 19 | CLUB CAPABLANCA DE SAN BERNARDO | Rtg | 1½:2½ |
8.1 | | | 2078 | - | FM | | TORRES BRAVO Cristobal Renato |
| 2321 | 0 - 1 |
8.2 | | | GALLARDO VALENZUELA Andres |
| 1676 | - | | | QUIROZ SANHUEZA Bastian Alexis |
| 1695 | ½ - ½ |
8.3 | | | 1584 | - | | | 1688 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | 0 | - | | | 1640 | 0 - 1 |
Round 5 on 2018/10/18 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 14 | PUC | Rtg | - | 22 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ LA FLORIDA A | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
8.1 | | | 2078 | - | | | 1877 | + - - |
8.2 | | | MORALES VERA Pablo Andres |
| 2002 | - | | | QUIÑONES MENA Jeannette Elizabe |
| 1956 | 0 - 1 |
8.3 | | | GARRETON CARCAMO Rodolfo Ignaci |
| 2008 | - | | | CAMPOS ZAMBRANO Alexis Andres |
| 1637 | 1 - 0 |
8.4 | | | PONCE MIGONE Angel Francisco |
| 1736 | - | | | HENRIQUEZ HIDALGO Camilo Alonso |
| 1840 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 on 2018/10/25 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 3 | CASABLANCA TOURS A | Rtg | - | 14 | PUC | Rtg | 3½: ½ |
9.1 | FM | | 2152 | - | | | 2078 | ½ - ½ |
9.2 | | | FARFAN ORTIZ Enrique Alfredo |
| 2185 | - | | | 1980 | 1 - 0 |
9.3 | | | 2085 | - | | | 0 | + - - |
9.4 | FM | | BERTI CONTRERAS Lorenginis |
| 1933 | - | | | 1584 | 1 - 0 |
Round 7 on 2018/11/08 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 20 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ LA FLORIDA B | Rtg | - | 14 | PUC | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
12.1 | | | LETELIER GARCIA Francisco Javie |
| 2011 | - | | | 2078 | 0 - 1 |
12.2 | | | ABELLO FARIAS Javier Fernando |
| 1967 | - | | | MORALES VERA Pablo Andres |
| 2002 | ½ - ½ |
12.3 | | | 1738 | - | | | 1584 | 1 - 0 |
12.4 | | | CABEZAS CANTILLANA Marco Antoni |
| 1671 | - | | | AGUILERA CORREA Gonzalo Javier |
| 1268 | 1 - 0 |
Round 8 on 2018/11/15 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 14 | PUC | Rtg | - | 27 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUIN B | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
14.1 | | | 2078 | - | | | ADASME GUTIERREZ Fernando |
| 1571 | 1 - 0 |
14.2 | | | VILLA GONZALEZ Nicolas Alexis |
| 1571 | - | | | 1842 | ½ - ½ |
14.3 | | | BERNAL NAVARRETE Marcelo Andres |
| 1858 | - | | | 1390 | 1 - 0 |
14.4 | | | 1584 | - | | | 2120 | 0 - 1 |
Round 9 on 2018/11/22 at 19:00 |
Bo. | 14 | PUC | Rtg | - | 18 | AJEFEM | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
12.1 | | | 2078 | - | WFM | | 2037 | ½ - ½ |
12.2 | | | MORALES VERA Pablo Andres |
| 2002 | - | | | 1790 | 0 - 1 |
12.3 | | | 1584 | - | | | URRUTIA CORDOVA Camila Fernanda |
| 1703 | 0 - 1 |
12.4 | | | 1750 | - | | | 1672 | ½ - ½ |