Α/Α | Όνομα | ΕΕλο | φύλο | Σύλλογος |
1 | Gracia Recaj David | 1521 | | Ibercaja |
2 | Bernal Capdevila Rodrigo | 1520 | | St Casablanca |
3 | Morales Anadon Tomas | 1520 | | Agrupacion |
4 | Joaristi Moya Pablo | 1519 | | Cuarteajedrez |
5 | Bellido Martin Marco | 1517 | | Castillo Qadrit |
6 | Cubillo Sarroca Victor | 1516 | | Marcos Frechin |
7 | Osuna Smyshlyayev Ivan | 1515 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
8 | Aznar Samper Adrian | 1514 | | Agrupacion |
9 | Aibar Marco Francisco Javier | 1511 | | Miralbueno |
10 | Martinez Blanco Ruben | 1511 | | La Salle Montemolin |
11 | Monge Ortun Javier | 1511 | | Actur Rey Fernando |
12 | Abad Martinez Diego | 1510 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
13 | Bea Romanos Guillermo | 1510 | | El Olivar |
14 | Bernues Berdala Andres | 1510 | | Cuarteajedrez |
15 | Lorente Melcon Hector | 1510 | | Helios |
16 | Moya Gimeno Noelia | 1510 | w | Marcos Frechin |
17 | Quesada De Luis Pablo | 1510 | | Castillo Qadrit |
18 | Satue Caceres Gael | 1510 | | Cuarteajedrez |
19 | Ajates Consul Jose Abel | 1507 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
20 | Sierra Villarreal Marcos | 1507 | | Dr Azua |
21 | Jimenez Lozano Lucia | 1505 | w | La Salle Montemolin |
22 | Arduna Domingo Carmen | 1502 | w | Agrupacion |
23 | Luno Hernandez Rodrigo | 1501 | | Marcos Frechin |
24 | Abdel-Hafez Naim | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
25 | Alzugaray Serrano Leyre | 1500 | w | Marcos Frechin |
26 | Arnal Bailera Alberto | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
27 | Arnaldos Castro Fernando | 1500 | | Agrupacion |
28 | Asenjo Gracia Angela | 1500 | w | Marcos Frechin |
29 | Bizcarrondo Osta Pablo | 1500 | | El Olivar |
30 | Blanco Serrano Angel | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
31 | Blanco Serrano Elisa | 1500 | w | Marcos Frechin |
32 | Cardesa Roche Lucas | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
33 | Chabarri Moreno Alejandro | 1500 | | La Salle Montemolin |
34 | Corcuera Falconett Alfredo | 1500 | | St Casablanca |
35 | Egido Pardos Diego | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
36 | Fernandez Trillo Mario | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
37 | Gallego Sanchez-Toril Lidya | 1500 | w | Zumban |
38 | Garcea Ricardo Mihai | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
39 | Garcia Albero Diego | 1500 | | El Olivar |
40 | Garcia Espinosa Alejandro | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
41 | Garcia Ibanez DanieƱ | 1500 | | El Olivar |
42 | Garcia Villar Jon | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
43 | Garicano Jaen Pedro | 1500 | | La Salle Montemolin |
44 | Gimenez Sanchez Nico | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
45 | Gomez Villamor Carlos | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
46 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Julio | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
47 | Gracia Dos Santos De Assis Gabriela | 1500 | w | Monsalud-Soluzion |
48 | Gracia Plou Sofia | 1500 | w | La Salle Montemolin |
49 | Gracia Santamaria Laura | 1500 | w | El Olivar |
50 | Ibanez Ahmad Adrian | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
51 | Ibanez Ahmad David | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
52 | Jario Dominguez Diego | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
53 | Jimenez Guillen Gabriel | 1500 | | El Olivar |
54 | Joaristi Moya Alejandro | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
55 | Juan Gambin Jose | 1500 | | Miralbueno |
56 | Lasheras De Miguel Victor | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
57 | Lorente Melcon Alejo | 1500 | | Helios |
58 | Marco Alcaire Ismael | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
59 | Martinez Calvet Jaime Mrithunjoy | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
60 | Martinez Cortes Juan Pablo | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
61 | Martinez Sebastian Juan Jose | 1500 | | Sainz De Varanda |
62 | Morales Anadon Javier | 1500 | | Agrupacion |
63 | Munoz Valles Nilo | 1500 | w | El Olivar |
64 | Perez Garralda Jorge | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
65 | Perez Robles Dario | 1500 | | Dr Azua |
66 | Perez-Aguirre Porras Gonzalo | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
67 | Pineda Estopina Mateo | 1500 | | Monsalud-Soluzion |
68 | Polo Agustin Maria | 1500 | w | Zumban |
69 | Pueyo Marin Alvaro | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
70 | Pueyo Marin Rafael | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
71 | Quesada De Luis Daniel | 1500 | | Castillo Qadrit |
72 | Ramos Redondo Nayeli | 1500 | w | Agrupacion |
73 | Ramos Redondo Ximena | 1500 | w | Agrupacion |
74 | Ripol Sebastian Nicolas | 1500 | | St Casablanca |
75 | Romanillos Guardingo Amaya | 1500 | w | Miralbueno |
76 | Romanillos Guardingo Jorge | 1500 | | Miralbueno |
77 | Sancho Gomis Sergio | 1500 | | Actur Rey Fernando |
78 | Serrano Regano Diego | 1500 | | Miralbueno |
79 | Sese Serrano Cecilia | 1500 | w | St Casablanca |
80 | Sese Serrano Isaac | 1500 | | St Casablanca |
81 | Sevil Laborda Marcos | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
82 | Sgibnev Huayllani Daniel Vladimir | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
83 | Simon Julian Leo | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
84 | Soria Calvo Gabriel | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
85 | Teixido Martin Dario | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
86 | Tortajada Martin Andres | 1500 | | Zumban |
87 | Tovar Frena Alex | 1500 | | Cuarteajedrez |
88 | Vallejo Ruiz Unai | 1500 | | Marcos Frechin |
89 | Villalba Ciudad Ana | 1500 | w | Marcos Frechin |
90 | Villalba Ciudad Maria | 1500 | w | Marcos Frechin |
91 | Dominguez Valiente Asier | 1500 | | Dr Azua |
92 | Sanchez Anaya Adrian | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
93 | Lacambra Miguel | 1500 | | Helios |
94 | Romeo Marcos | 1500 | | Ibercaja |
95 | Romeo Sofia | 1500 | w | Ibercaja |